ADVERTISEMENT

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Mar. 2

Mar 1

Saturday, Mar. 2

Mar 3
  • Thu
    Feb 29
  • Fri
    Mar 1
  • Sat
    Mar 2
  • Sun
    Mar 3
  • Mon
    Mar 4
  • Tue
    Mar 5
  • Wed
    Mar 6
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
2:00pm
Minnesota United vs Columbus Crew
2:00pm
Real Salt Lake vs Los Angeles FC
4:30pm
Inter Miami vs Orlando City SC
7:30pm
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Charlotte
8:30pm
Chicago Fire vs Cincinnati
8:30pm
Dallas vs CF Montréal
8:30pm
Houston Dynamo vs New York RB
8:30pm
Sporting KC vs Philadelphia Union
8:30pm
St. Louis City vs New York City
9:30pm
Colorado Rapids vs Nashville SC
10:30pm
Portland Timbers vs DC United
10:30pm
SJ Earthquakes vs LA Galaxy
10:30pm
Seattle Sounders FC vs Austin
  England - Premier League
10:00am
Brentford vs Chelsea
10:00am
Everton vs West Ham United
10:00am
Fulham vs Brighton & Hove Albion
10:00am
Newcastle United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
10:00am
Nottingham Forest vs Liverpool
10:00am
Tottenham Hotspur vs Crystal Palace
12:30pm
Luton Town vs Aston Villa
  Spain - La Liga
8:00am
Sevilla vs Real Sociedad
10:15am
Rayo Vallecano vs Cádiz
12:30pm
Getafe vs Las Palmas
3:00pm
Valencia vs Real Madrid
  Italy - Serie A
9:00am
Udinese vs Salernitana
12:00pm
Monza vs Roma
2:45pm
Torino vs Fiorentina
  Germany - Bundesliga
9:30am
Union Berlin vs Borussia Dortmund
9:30am
Mainz 05 vs Borussia M'gladbach
9:30am
Bochum vs RB Leipzig
9:30am
Heidenheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt
9:30am
Darmstadt 98 vs Augsburg
12:30pm
Wolfsburg vs Stuttgart
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
10:30am
Moreirense vs Rio Ave
1:00pm
Estoril vs Vitória Guimarães
3:30pm
Sporting Braga vs Estrela
  France - Ligue 1
11:00am
Reims vs Lille
3:00pm
Clermont vs Olympique Marseille
  Mexico - Liga MX
6:00pm
Toluca vs Tigres UANL
8:00pm
Pachuca vs Juárez
8:00pm
Cruz Azul vs Guadalajara
10:00pm
Atlas vs América
  Argentina - Primera División
3:00pm
Sarmiento vs Unión Santa Fe
5:00pm
Atlético Tucumán vs Vélez Sarsfield
5:15pm
Independiente vs Argentinos Juniors
7:30pm
Talleres Córdoba vs River Plate
  Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
2:00pm
Corinthians vs Santo André
4:00pm
Portuguesa vs Mirassol
6:00pm
Inter de Limeira vs Ituano
  Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 1
2:30pm
São Luiz vs Santa Cruz RS
2:30pm
Ypiranga Erechim vs Brasil de Pelotas
2:30pm
Novo Hamburgo vs Caxias
2:30pm
Grêmio vs Guarany de Bagé
2:30pm
Juventude vs Internacional
2:30pm
Avenida vs EC São José
  Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 1
2:30pm
Tombense vs América Mineiro
2:30pm
Cruzeiro vs Uberlândia
2:30pm
Atlético Mineiro vs Ipatinga
2:30pm
Democrata GV vs Villa Nova
2:30pm
CAP vs Pouso Alegre
2:30pm
Athletic Club Mg vs Itabirito
  Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1
2:30pm
Figueirense vs Internacional SC
2:30pm
Criciúma vs Chapecoense
2:30pm
Nação vs Joinville
2:30pm
Brusque vs Marcílio Dias
2:30pm
Concórdia vs Avaí
2:30pm
Barra vs Hercílio Luz
  Colombia - Primera A
4:00pm
Millonarios vs La Equidad
6:10pm
Deportivo Pereira vs América de Cali
8:20pm
Junior vs Atlético Nacional
  England - Women's Super League
7:00am
Manchester City vs Everton
  France - Ligue 2
9:00am
Paris vs Saint-Étienne
1:00pm
Pau vs Caen
1:00pm
Bastia vs Grenoble Foot 38
1:00pm
Auxerre vs Valenciennes
1:00pm
Laval vs Amiens SC
1:00pm
Guingamp vs Troyes
1:00pm
Dunkerque vs Concarneau
1:00pm
Rodez vs Bordeaux
1:00pm
Annecy vs Quevilly Rouen
  France - D1 Féminine
7:30am
Fleury 91 vs Stade de Reims
8:30am
PSG vs Le Havre Feminine
8:30am
Montpellier vs Bordeaux
8:30am
Lille vs Guingamp
1:30pm
Paris FC vs Saint-étienne
  Guatemala - Liga Nacional
4:00pm
Mixco vs Municipal
7:00pm
Comunicaciones vs Coatepeque
9:00pm
Xelajú vs Cobán Imperial
  Africa - CAF Champions League
8:00am
Mamelodi Sundowns vs TP Mazembe
8:00am
Pyramids FC vs Nouadhibou
11:00am
Wydad Casablanca vs ASEC Mimosas
11:00am
Simba vs Galaxy
2:00pm
ES Tunis vs Al Hilal Omdurman
2:00pm
Petro de Luanda vs Etoile du Sahel
  North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship
9:30am
Suriname U20 vs Turks and Caicos Islands U20
*Qualifiers
2:00pm
Antigua and Barbuda U20 vs El Salvador U20
*Qualifiers
5:00pm
Belize U20 vs Anguilla U20
*Qualifiers
5:00pm
Aruba U20 vs Barbados U20
*Qualifiers
8:00pm
Curacao U20 vs Guatemala U20
*Qualifiers
8:00pm
Nicaragua U20 vs Cuba U20
*Qualifiers
  North America - CONCACAF W Gold Cup
7:00pm
CONCACAF W Gold Cup: Quarter Final 1
10:15pm
CONCACAF W Gold Cup: Quarter Final 2
  Italy - Serie B
8:00am
Ternana vs Parma
8:00am
Südtirol vs Lecco
8:00am
Brescia vs Palermo
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
6:05pm
Cancún vs CA La Paz
  Saudi Arabia - Pro League
9:00am
Al Khaleej vs Al Shabab
9:00am
Dhamk vs Al Ittifaq
12:00pm
Al Ahli vs Al Fateh
  Turkey - Super Lig
5:30am
Ankaragücü vs İstanbulspor
8:00am
Rizespor vs Kayserispor
11:00am
Hatayspor vs Fenerbahçe
  United States - Major Arena Soccer League
6:05pm
Baltimore Blast vs Milwaukee Wave
7:05pm
Kansas City Comets vs St. Louis Ambush
8:00pm
Dallas Sidekicks vs Monterrey Flash
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Albania - Second Division
 
Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Australia - A-League
 
Australia - A-League Women
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Belarus - Belarusian Supercup
 
Belgium - Pro League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Belgium - Women's Super League
 
Belize - Premier League of Belize
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Capixaba
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sul-Matorgossense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Rondoniense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Tocantinense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Brasiliense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Cameroon - Elite ONE
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - Super League
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
Czech Republic - Národní liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Ecuador - Primera A
 
England - Championship
 
England - National League
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
 
England - League One
 
England - League Two
 
England - National League N / S
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - Non League Division One
 
England - U18 Premier League
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Finland - Liiga Cup
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
France - National 1
 
France - National 2
 
France - National 3
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - Bundesliga 2
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Hungary - NB1
 
India - Indian Super League
 
India - I-League
 
India - Santosh Trophy
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Japan - WE League
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Jordan - Jordan League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Kuwait - Premier League
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Malta - Premier League
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
North Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 
Oman - Omani League
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Peru - Primera Division
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Feminino
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 
Scotland - Scottish Championship
 
Scotland - Highland / Lowland
 
Scotland - Scottish League One
 
Scotland - Scottish League Two
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
South Africa - National First Division
 
South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
 
Spain - Segunda Division
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Switzerland - Women's Super League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
Vietnam - V.League 2
 
Wales - Premier League
 
World - Club Friendly
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
Stream Major League Soccer on Apple TV
MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
Stream Major League Soccer on Apple TV

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android