Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AS Roma

Founded  1927
Stadium  Stadio Olimpico
Capacity  70,634
Manager  E. Di Francesco

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Bogdan Ionuț LobonțB. Lobonț
Alisson Ramsés BeckerAlisson
Andrea RomagnoliA. Romagnoli
Łukasz SkorupskiŁ. Skorupski
Defenders
Jonathan Cristian SilvaJ. Silva
Konstantinos ManolasK. Manolas
Goals: 2
Rick KarsdorpR. Karsdorp
Elio CapradossiE. Capradossi
Juan Guilherme Nunes JesusJuan Jesus
Bruno da Silva PeresBruno Peres
Devid Eugene BouahD. Bouah
Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini
Federico Julián FazioF. Fazio
Goals: 2
Aleksandar KolarovA. Kolarov
Goals: 2, Assists: 8
Midfielders
Mirko AntonucciM. Antonucci
Assists: 1
Lorenzo PellegriniLorenzo Pellegrini
Goals: 3, Assists: 4
Maxime GonalonsM. Gonalons
Assists: 1
Radja NainggolanR. Nainggolan
Goals: 4, Assists: 9
Alessandro  FlorenziA. Florenzi
Goals: 1, Assists: 5
Cengiz ÜnderC. Ünder
Goals: 7, Assists: 1
Andrea MarcucciA. Marcucci
Daniele De RossiD. De Rossi
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Gerson Santos da SilvaGerson
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Lorenzo ValeauL. Valeau
Kevin StrootmanK. Strootman
Goals: 1
Attackers
Diego PerottiD. Perotti
Goals: 5, Assists: 4
Alessio RiccardiA. Riccardi
Stephan El ShaarawyS. El Shaarawy
Goals: 7, Assists: 4
Gregoire  DefrelG. Defrel
Goals: 1
Patrik SchickP. Schick
Goals: 2
Edin DžekoE. Džeko
Goals: 16, Assists: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
18B. Lobonț 40000003700000
1Alisson 253330373700000100
12A. Romagnoli 1900000200000
28Ł. Skorupski 279011003700000
Defenders
33J. Silva 2311021101200000
44K. Manolas 262342292726820000
26R. Karsdorp 23821101300000
13E. Capradossi 228421111500000
5Juan Jesus 2616552218401900401
25Bruno Peres 2811551813542000100
91D. Bouah 1600000100000
3Luca Pellegrini 1900000800000
20F. Fazio 312920343220420600
11A. Kolarov 323061353412328300
Midfielders
48M. Antonucci 192820201601000
7Lorenzo Pellegrini 21181028226141434201
21M. Gonalons 2910921612411901200
4R. Nainggolan 302620313107249710
24A. Florenzi 2723853226661115200
17C. Ünder 201256261511152171000
53A. Marcucci 1900000100000
16D. De Rossi 3418352221161012601
30Gerson 218982481663021100
43L. Valeau 1900000100000
6K. Strootman 282258322668910400
Attackers
8D. Perotti 2916062517871154000
49A. Riccardi 1700000100000
92S. El Shaarawy 25216233258161174100
23G. Defrel 264801551051610100
14P. Schick 2298422101251820000
9E. Džeko 3230193633344164600
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Doumbia 01 July 2018Sporting CP-
Mário Rui 30 June 2018Napoli-
J. Iturbe 01 July 2018Tijuana-
J. Silva 31 January 2018Sporting CPLoan
G. Defrel 01 July 2018Sassuolo20M €
N. Gyömbér 01 July 2018Bari 1908-
M. Ricci 01 July 2018Salernitana-
P. Schick 01 July 2018Sampdoria37M €
E. Capradossi 31 January 2018Bari 1908-
E. Ponce 01 July 2018Lille-
I. H'Maidat 01 July 2018Westerlo-
M. Tumminello 01 July 2018Crotone-
M. Nani 01 July 2018Temperley-
Transfers Out
H. Moreno 31 January 2018Real Sociedad6M €
Emerson 30 January 2018Chelsea-
N. Falasco 01 July 2018Avellino-
J. Ferri 31 January 2018RenateLoan
L. Di Livio 19 January 2018MateraLoan
E. Soleri 20 January 2018AlmeríaLoan
F. Njiki Tchoutou 29 March 2018Matera-
N. Abdullahi 31 January 2018PerugiaLoan
F. Franchi 31 January 2018RegginaLoan
Lirim Kastrati II 01 January 2018Lokomotiva-
A. Petruccelli 31 January 2018Pisa-

News

Panamá presenta el mejor equipo posible de cara a la Copa del Mundo
Live Soccer TV
El DT Hernán Darío Gómez incluyó a la mayoría de los jugadores que lograron el histórico primer pase a un Mundial para Los Canaleros.
AS Roma unveil first women's team
SportsPro Media (3 days ago)

Videos


LIVE | ALI RIZA EN ROMAL SPELEN FORTNITE MET FANS
2 days ago

Highlights: Roma-Torino 2-1 - Semifinale U17 A e B
2 days ago

Serie A 2017-18 Highlights: Roma 2- 1 Genoa
3 days ago

[HIGHLIGHTS] Barça Legends vs Romania Legends (2-0
Saturday, 9 Jun

Follow Román Torres and Gustav Svensson's journey t…
Tuesday, 12 Jun

Wolves FIFA Pro Battle: Willy Boly v Romain Saïss
Monday, 11 Jun

Sounders in Russia: Román Torres on Panama's World…
Friday, 8 Jun

SHOT! Romain Alessandrini almost opens the scoring agai…
Thursday, 10 May

OFF THE POST! Romain Alessandrini’s shot hits the bar
Thursday, 10 May

SLO-MO: Romain Alessandrini with a stunning game-winner…
Saturday, 5 May

After the Whistle: Romain Alessandrini
Saturday, 5 May

GOAL: Romain Alessandrini scores an absolute screamer
Saturday, 5 May

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018