Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
Treća HNL

Croatia - Treća HNL

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Table

 

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Third NL: North
1   Polet 22 17 0 5 61 17 +44 51 WLWWW
2   Mladost Ždralovi 22 15 5 2 45 15 +30 50 WWWDW
3   Bjelovar 22 14 3 5 53 26 +27 45 LWWWD
4   Križevci 22 14 2 6 57 25 +32 44 DWLWL
5   Medimurje Cakovec 22 12 3 7 40 33 +7 39 LWLDW
6   Podravina Ludbreg 22 8 7 7 35 41 -6 31 WWWDD
7
Papuk 22 7 4 11 32 43 -11 25 LLLLL
8
Varteks Varaždin 22 6 4 12 20 39 -19 22 LLWLW
9
NK Koprivnica 22 3 8 11 24 43 -19 17 DWLLL
10
Virovitica 22 5 2 15 25 52 -27 17 WLWLW
11
Podravac Virje 22 4 4 14 23 50 -27 16 WLLDL
12
Rudar Mursko Središće 22 4 4 14 25 56 -31 16 LLLWL
Third NL: South
1   Jadran LP 34 20 5 9 67 28 +39 65 WWWLW
2   Hrvatski vitez 34 18 6 10 56 38 +18 60 WWLWL
3   Hrvace 34 18 6 10 46 39 +7 60 WWWLW
4   HNK Zadar 34 16 11 7 69 28 +41 59 WWLWL
5   Neretva Metković 34 16 7 11 50 36 +14 55 WWWDW
6
Split 34 15 7 12 52 40 +12 52 DWDWL
7
Junak 34 16 4 14 49 46 +3 52 LWLWW
8   Uskok Klis 34 15 6 13 51 54 -3 51 LLWLL
9   Sloga Mravince 34 12 14 8 48 45 +3 50 DLDDW
10   Primorac Biograd 34 14 6 14 60 56 +4 48 DLWLL
11
Zagora 34 12 8 14 47 52 -5 44 DLDDW
12
GOŠK Dubrovnik 34 11 10 13 35 34 +1 43 LLWDW
13   Zmaj Makarska 34 11 10 13 28 39 -11 43 LWLDL
14   Neretvanac Opuzen 34 10 8 16 40 53 -13 38 LDLDL
15   Kamen Ivanbegovina 34 9 10 15 37 51 -14 37 LLLWL
16   Vodice 34 8 9 17 44 73 -29 33 LLDLW
17   Urania Baška Voda 34 10 3 21 33 65 -32 33 WLWWL
18   OSK Otok 34 6 8 20 48 83 -35 26 WDLLW
Add Treća HNL table to your website
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation

 

News

 

About Treća HNL

Treća HNL, also known as 3. HNL or the Croatian Third Football League in English, is Croatia’s third-tier championship. Founded in 1991, this competition is run by the Croatian Football Federation. This league consists of five divisions: Division Center, Division West, Division East, Division South, and Division North.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
Real SociedadAug 21
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedAug 22
3:00pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android