Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Charlotte FC

Founded  2019
Stadium  Bank of America Stadium
Capacity  75,412

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
G. MarksG. Marks
P. SisniegaP. Sisniega
A. ZendejasA. Zendejas
K. KahlinaK. Kahlina
Defenders
Guzmán Corujo BríccolaG. Corujo
Goals: 1
Anton Charles WalkesA. Walkes
H. AffulH. Afful
C. FuchsC. Fuchs
Goals: 3
Jaylin Chad LindseyJ. Lindsey
Assists: 1
Joseph Martín Mora CortézJ. Mora
J. SobocińskiJ. Sobociński
A. MalandaA. Malanda
Assists: 1
A. ArmourA. Armour
Goals: 1
Midfielders
D. JonesD. Jones
Goals: 1
K. JóźwiakK. Jóźwiak
Assists: 3
J. AlcívarJ. Alcívar
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
N. ByrneN. Byrne
Q. McNeillQ. McNeill
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
B. BronicoB. Bronico
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
B. BenderB. Bender
Goals: 3, Assists: 6
C. HegardtC. Hegardt
Nuno SantosNuno Santos
Goals: 1
B. RomeroB. Romero
Attackers
Y. ReynaY. Reyna
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Vinicius MelloVinicius Mello
M. GainesM. Gaines
Goals: 1, Assists: 4
Andre ShinyashikiAndre Shinyashiki
Goals: 6
D. RíosD. Ríos
Goals: 7, Assists: 1
K. ŚwiderskiK. Świderski
Goals: 10, Assists: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
31G. Marks 239011003100000
23P. Sisniega 271802200300000
30A. Zendejas 2700000100000
1K. Kahlina 302790313100000100
Defenders
4G. Corujo 262066252504010400
5A. Walkes 251806232122800100
25H. Afful 3613102115691900400
22C. Fuchs 361942262243630202
24J. Lindsey 2216652618841301200
28J. Mora 2917162318551400200
2J. Sobociński 2337493611800000
21A. Malanda 215406600101000
3A. Armour 20805050610100
Midfielders
20D. Jones 259411610641810300
7K. Jóźwiak 2411541913691003400
8J. Alcívar 23101720101081811500
14N. Byrne 302895321200000
35Q. McNeill 246731110110411200
13B. Bronico 272817343225211700
15B. Bender 21165028199151236100
19C. Hegardt 2091010300100
6Nuno Santos 231574130410100
B. Romero 1600000000000
Attackers
26Y. Reyna 2984719109101333100
9Vinicius Mello 2000000000000
17M. Gaines 24106924111391814300
16Andre Shinyashiki 258362181351560300
12D. Ríos 271414271512101671100
11K. Świderski 25247230291151104300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Fuchs 01 January 2022Independence-
H. Afful 10 February 2022Columbus-
K. Kahlina 01 January 2022Ludogorets€ 1.1M
N. Byrne 04 August 2022DerbyFree
K. Świderski 26 January 2022PAOK-
K. Jóźwiak 12 March 2022Derby€ 2.4M
A. Franco 01 January 2022Atl. MineiroLoan
A. Zendejas 16 January 2022Minnesota-
Nuno Santos 04 August 2022Benfica-
D. Jones 09 March 2022Houston-
G. Marks 11 January 2022North Carolina-
J. Sobociński 01 January 2022ŁKS Łódź-
J. Alcívar 01 January 2022LDU Quito€ 2.7M
Andre Shinyashiki 03 May 2022ColoradoFree
A. Malanda 04 August 2022Rodez-
Transfers Out
K. Holcomb 27 May 2022Charleston-
Q. McNeill 04 April 2022IndependenceLoan

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

MoroccoDec 10
10:00am
Portugal
EnglandDec 10
2:00pm
France
LiverpoolDec 11
9:00am
Olympique Lyonnais
ChelseaDec 11
9:10am
Aston Villa
Crystal PalaceDec 11
10:00am
Napoli
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France 3 - 1 Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan 1 - 1P Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil 4 - 1 Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco P0 - 0 Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 6 - 1 Switzerland
Quarter final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Brazil
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Morocco vs Portugal
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs France
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Q1 vs Winner Q2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Q3 vs Winner Q4
3rd place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser S1 vs Loser S2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner S1 vs Winner S2