ADVERTISEMENT

Chicago Fire FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Chicago Fire FC directly. We publish Chicago Fire FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Chicago Fire FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Chicago Fire FC Squad

Goalkeepers

S. Richey
# 18 S. Richey

USA

31 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Dowd
# 78 B. Dowd

USA

22 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Gal
# 25 J. Gal

USA

30 years · · 6 ft 1 in

C. Brady
# 34 C. Brady

USA

20 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

C. Gasper
# 77 C. Gasper

USA

28 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Arigoni

Switzerland

25 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

W. Omsberg

USA

28 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

C. Terán

Colombia

23 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Gutman
# 15 A. Gutman

USA

27 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Pineda
# 22 M. Pineda

USA

26 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Salquist

Denmark

28 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

R. Czichos

Germany

33 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Souquet

France

32 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

S. Oregel
# 35 S. Oregel

USA

18 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Dean
# 24 J. Dean

USA

26 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

F. Navarro

Argentina

24 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

X. Shaqiri

Switzerland

32 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

B. Gutiérrez

USA

20 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Casas
# 37 J. Casas

USA

20 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Haile-Selassie

Switzerland

25 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

G. Giménez

Paraguay

32 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

K. Acosta
# 23 K. Acosta

USA

28 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

T. Barlow
# 12 T. Barlow

USA

28 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

C. Mueller

USA

27 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

H. Cuypers

Belgium

27 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Koutsias

Greece

20 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Herbers

Germany

30 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Chicago Fire FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Richey 901100400000
B. Dowd 00000000000
J. Gal 00000100000
C. Brady 3604400001100
Defenders
C. Gasper 2414223300100
A. Arigoni 4505500000200
W. Omsberg 00000200000
C. Terán 502020301000
A. Gutman 51101000000
M. Pineda 1934220300200
T. Salquist 2263301100100
R. Czichos 4505500001000
A. Souquet 00000200000
Midfielders
S. Oregel 00000000000
J. Dean 953121400000
F. Navarro 193030400000
X. Shaqiri 3104404010000
B. Gutiérrez 3925503021200
J. Casas 00000000000
M. Haile-Selassie 4495501011000
G. Giménez 2654311200000
K. Acosta 3605412110100
Attackers
T. Barlow 374040500200
C. Mueller 352020500000
H. Cuypers 4275504020000
G. Koutsias 613030500000
F. Herbers 4355501022200

Transfers

Chicago Fire FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Acosta
13 February 2024
13 February 2024Los AngelesFree
T. Salquist
14 January 2024
14 January 2024Silkeborg€ 1M
C. Gasper
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Houston-
H. Cuypers
16 February 2024
16 February 2024Gent€ 12M
M. Haile-Selassie
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Lugano-
A. Arigoni
31 January 2024
31 January 2024LuganoLoan
Transfers Out
K. Przybyłko
15 February 2024
15 February 2024Lugano-
O. Doumbia
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Lugano-
J. Torres
21 February 2024
21 February 2024JuárezFree
A. Aceves
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Pachuca-
K. Burks
06 February 2024
06 February 2024San AntonioFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia