Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

SL Benfica

Founded  1904
Stadium  Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (da Luz)
Capacity  65,647
Manager  Rui Vitória

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
M. Svilar 1800000000000
Bruno Varela 2300000000000
Paulo Lopes 3900000000000
Defenders
Jardel 3200000000000
Luisão 3700000000000
Douglas Pereira 2700000000000
Rúben Dias 2100000000000
Eliseu 3400000000000
André Almeida 2700000000000
G. Conti 2400000000000
Álex Grimaldo 2200000000000
B. Kalaica 2000000000000
Midfielders
F. Krovinović 2200000000000
L. Fejsa 2900000000000
E. Salvio 2700000000000
Rafa Silva 2500000000000
F. Cervi 2400000000000
A. Samaris 2800000000000
Pizzi 2800000000000
A. Živković 2100000000000
M. Chrien 2200000000000
João Carvalho 2100000000000
K. Parks 2000000000000
Diogo Gonçalves 2100000000000
Attackers
Jonas 3400000000000
H. Seferović 2600000000000
R. Jiménez 2700000000000
A. Carrillo 2600000000000
C. Willock 2000000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Carrillo 01 June 2018Watford-
João Teixeira 01 July 2018Setúbal-
M. Miloš 01 July 2018Lechia-
O. Benítez 01 July 2018Boca-
B. Cristante 01 July 2018Atalanta-
Patrick 01 July 2018Setúbal-
C. Arango 01 July 2018Aves-
J. Murillo 01 July 2018Kasımpaşa-
P. Dawidowicz 01 July 2018Palermo-
A. Carter 24 January 2018Trofense-
G. Conti 28 May 2018Colón4.5M €
André Ferreira 01 July 2018Leixões-
I. Šaponjić 01 July 2018ZW-
Pêpê Rodrigues 01 July 2018Estoril-
Buta 01 July 2018Antwerp-
O. Šarkić 01 January 2018Fafe-
Ponck 01 July 2018Aves-
T. Ebuehi 01 July 2018ADOFree
Pedro Nuno 01 July 2018Tondela-
André Horta 01 July 2018Braga-
Transfers Out
Júlio César 28 January 2018FlamengoFree
Douglas Pereira 01 July 2018Barcelona-
R. Jiménez 02 July 2018WolverhamptonLoan
César 15 January 2018JuventudeLoan
Filipe Augusto 25 January 2018AlanyaLoan
Talisca 01 July 2018GuangzhouLoan
Marcelo Hermes 02 January 2018CruzeiroLoan
Pedro Pereira 24 January 2018GenoaLoan
P. Macierzyński 09 February 2018Lechia-
D. Lytvyn 31 January 2018Zorya-
Matheus Leal 04 January 2018RealLoan
T. Cele 04 January 2018RealLoan

News

Videos


WELCOME, LEMA
21 hours ago

BENFICA IQ: CARLOS MARTINS VS. XAVIER CARDOSO
23 hours ago

#FUTSALBENFICAFEM VISITA FOOTLAB
Thursday, 7 Jun

#JUNIORESBENFICA REWIND ÉPOCA 2017/2018
Saturday, 9 Jun

Basquetebol: Benfica-FC Porto, 90-96 (Liga Portuguesa…
Thursday, 7 Jun

Basquetebol: Moncho López (antevisão FC Porto-Benfica…
Wednesday, 6 Jun

Formação: Sub-17 (antevisão FC Porto-Benfica, CNJB, fas…
Wednesday, 6 Jun

Basquetebol: FC Porto-Benfica, 91-74 (Liga Portuguesa…
Monday, 11 Jun

Formação: Sub-15 (antevisão FC Porto-Benfica, CNJC, fas…
Friday, 8 Jun

Formação: Sub-17 - FC Porto-Benfica, 1-2 (CNJB, fase fi…
Thursday, 10 May

Basquetebol: Moncho López (antevisão Benfica-FC Porto…
Thursday, 10 May

Formação: Sub-15 - FC Porto-Benfica, 0-1 (CNJC, fase fi…
Sunday, 6 May

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018