Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

DC United

Founded  1996
Stadium  Robert F. Kennedy Memorial Stadium
Capacity  56,692
Manager  B. Olsen

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
David OustedD. Ousted
Steve ClarkS. Clark
Travis WorraT. Worra
Defenders
Jalen RobinsonJ. Robinson
Chris Odoi-AtsemC. Odoi-Atsem
Joseph Martín Mora CortézJ. Mora
Kofi OpareK. Opare
Frédéric BrillantF. Brillant
Assists: 1
Steven BirnbaumS. Birnbaum
Goals: 1
Chris DurkinC. Durkin
Taylor KempT. Kemp
Midfielders
Jared JeffreyJ. Jeffrey
Nick DeLeonN. DeLeon
Assists: 1
Zoltán StieberZ. Stieber
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Junior Leonardo Moreno BorreroJ. Moreno
Luciano Federico AcostaL. Acosta
Goals: 1, Assists: 4
Ian HarkesI. Harkes
Oniel David FisherO. Fisher
Russell CanouseR. Canouse
Ulises Segura MachadoU. Segura
Goals: 1
Attackers
Darren MattocksD. Mattocks
Goals: 5
Bruno Miranda VillagomezB. Miranda
Paul Joseph Arriola HendricksP. Arriola
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Dane KellyD. Kelly
Yamil Rodrigo AsadY. Asad
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Patrick MullinsP. Mullins
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1D. Ousted 336307700200000
26S. Clark 322703300700100
48T. Worra 2500000100000
Defenders
20J. Robinson 2400000200000
3C. Odoi-Atsem 23121010500000
J. Mora 255337611100101
6K. Opare 271710101000000
13F. Brillant 32900101000001000
15S. Birnbaum 27900101000010100
21C. Durkin 1859910641400200
2T. Kemp 2700000000000
Midfielders
25J. Jeffrey 2701010100000
14N. DeLeon 27836101001001200
18Z. Stieber 295448714222000
5J. Moreno 243285412100000
10L. Acosta 236479813114100
23I. Harkes 231153121900000
91O. Fisher 264387431400200
4R. Canouse 2200000000000
8U. Segura 246027704010000
Attackers
11D. Mattocks 276759813150100
27B. Miranda 20573030500100
7P. Arriola 236859812113101
D. Kelly 2731010300000
22Y. Asad 2378810914131100
16P. Mullins 262148262800000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Ousted 08 January 2018Whitecaps-
J. Mora 07 March 2018Saprissa-
O. Fisher 07 February 2018Sounders-
Y. Asad 14 February 2018VélezLoan
U. Segura 01 January 2018Saprissa-
Transfers Out
L. Sam 22 March 2018WimbledonFree
S. Franklin 07 February 2018Whitecaps-
B. Hamid 01 January 2018MidtjyllandFree
D. Brown 31 January 2018Lorca-
B. Miranda 09 March 2018RichmondLoan

News

Videos


Highlights | U.S. Open Cup, DC United vs. Orlando City
2 days ago

Goal: Asad nets his first in Toronto
Friday, 8 Jun

Goal: Mattocks makes it three for United
Friday, 8 Jun

U.S. Open Cup | Round of 16
Friday, 8 Jun

Goal: Arriola scores on a stunning header
Friday, 8 Jun

Goal: Asad records brace
Friday, 8 Jun

Audi Field Progress | June 2018
Wednesday, 6 Jun

Introducing the new D.C. United App
Tuesday, 12 Jun

Audi Field Progress | Grass Installation
Sunday, 10 Jun

LAFC vs. DC United | MLS Highlights | FOX SOCCER
Wednesday, 9 May

50 Days 'til Audi Field
Thursday, 10 May

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018