ADVERTISEMENT

FC Cincinnati

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
News
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Cincinnati directly. We publish FC Cincinnati TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Cincinnati matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC Cincinnati Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Kann
# 1 A. Kann

USA

33 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

E. Louro
# 36 E. Louro

USA

28 years · 224.9 lb · 6 ft 3 in

R. Celentano

USA

23 years · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

A. Powell

Jamaica

29 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Yedlin
# 91 D. Yedlin

USA

30 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

B. Halsey
# 15 B. Halsey

USA

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Miazga
# 21 M. Miazga

USA

28 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

N. Hagglund

USA

31 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

I. Foster
# 33 I. Foster

USA

20 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Robinson

USA

27 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

L. Aghedo
# 34 L. Aghedo

USA

23 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

I. Murphy
# 32 I. Murphy

USA

24 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

K. Keller
# 14 K. Keller

USA

23 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

S. Jimenez

USA

16 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

G. Valenzuela

USA

19 years · · 6 ft 0 in

P. Bucha
# 20 P. Bucha

Czech Republic

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Pinto
# 26 M. Pinto

USA

21 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

O. Nwobodo

Nigeria

27 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Acosta
# 10 L. Acosta

Argentina

29 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 3 in

Attackers

A. Boupendza

Gabon

27 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Sergio Santos

Brazil

29 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Ordóñez

Guatemala

20 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Orellano

Argentina

24 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

C. Baird
# 11 C. Baird

USA

28 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Y. Kubo
# 7 Y. Kubo

Japan

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

FC Cincinnati Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Kann 00000000000
E. Louro 00000500000
R. Celentano 4505500000000
Defenders
A. Powell 1323212300000
D. Yedlin 2133210100100
B. Halsey 272020500000
M. Miazga 3604400000000
N. Hagglund 171010200000
I. Foster 00000200000
M. Robinson 3604400010000
L. Aghedo 00000200000
I. Murphy 2864310200000
K. Keller 3274402000000
Midfielders
S. Jimenez 31010300000
G. Valenzuela 685141400000
P. Bucha 4435502000200
M. Pinto 1064131400000
O. Nwobodo 2123301000100
L. Acosta 4045410122300
Attackers
A. Boupendza 2605232310100
Sergio Santos 1985323200000
A. Ordóñez 00000400000
L. Orellano 3004312100100
C. Baird 4185505001100
Y. Kubo 3665411110100

Transfers

FC Cincinnati Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Yedlin
04 March 2024
04 March 2024Inter Miami€ 159K
C. Baird
31 January 2024
31 January 2024HoustonFree
M. Robinson
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Atlanta UnitedFree
P. Bucha
07 February 2024
07 February 2024Plzen€ 1.6M
L. Orellano
23 February 2024
23 February 2024VascoLoan
Transfers Out
S. Arias
28 January 2024
28 January 2024BahiaFree
J. Moreno
30 January 2024
30 January 2024Hazm-
D. Badji
18 January 2024
18 January 2024BandırmaFree
B. Vázquez
10 January 2024
10 January 2024Monterrey-
Á. Barreal
01 March 2024
01 March 2024CruzeiroLoan
M. Angulo
20 March 2024
20 March 2024LDU QuitoLoan
Y. Mosquera
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Wolves-
P. Walters
08 March 2024
08 March 2024Hartford AthLoan

News

FC Cincinnati News

MLS: TV Schedules and Live Streaming details - July 6-7, 2024

Live Soccer TV · 1 week ago

A crucial weekend will unfold in the next 48 hours, with North American teams getting ready to fight for all the points. Pick which game you want to watch with this guide.

Messi and Miami teammates among MLS lineup for All-Star Game

AFP · 1 week ago

Inter Miami star Lionel Messi is joined by teammates Sergio Busquets, Jordi Alba and Luis Suarez on the 30-player lineup announced on Monday for the MLS All-Star Game.

MLS: TV Schedules and Live Streaming details - June 28-29, 2024

Live Soccer TV · 2 weeks ago

Most teams will be reaching the halfway point of their seasons when this weekend ends. See how things pan out after their fixtures this weekend.

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia