ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online

Apr 13

Sunday, Apr. 14

Apr 15
  • Fri
    Apr 12
  • Sat
    Apr 13
  • Sun
    Apr 14
  • Mon
    Apr 15
  • Tue
    Apr 16
  • Wed
    Apr 17
  • Thu
    Apr 18
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
2:30pm
Atlanta United 2 - 2 Philadelphia Union
Live
+
4:45pm
St. Louis City 1 - 0 Austin
  England - Premier League
Live
+
9:00am
Liverpool 0 - 1 Crystal Palace
Live
+
9:00am
West Ham United 0 - 2 Fulham
Live
+
11:30am
Arsenal 0 - 2 Aston Villa
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
8:00am
Las Palmas 0 - 2 Sevilla
Live
+
10:15am
Granada 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
Live
+
12:30pm
Athletic Club 1 - 1 Villarreal
Live
+
3:00pm
Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Almería
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
6:30am
Napoli 2 - 2 Frosinone
Live
+
9:00am
Sassuolo 3 - 3 Milan
Live
12:00pmAban.
Udinese 0 - 0 Roma
Live
+
2:45pm
Internazionale 2 - 2 Cagliari
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
9:30am
Darmstadt 98 0 - 1 Freiburg
Live
+
11:30am
Bayer Leverkusen 5 - 0 Werder Bremen
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
10:30am
Estrela 2 - 2 Rio Ave
Live
+
1:00pm
Arouca 2 - 1 Boavista
Live
+
1:00pm
Portimonense 2 - 2 Casa Pia
Live
+
3:30pm
Benfica 3 - 0 Moreirense
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
7:00am
Le Havre 0 - 1 Nantes
Live
+
9:00am
Clermont 1 - 1 Montpellier
Live
+
2:45pm
Olympique Lyonnais 4 - 3 Brest
  Mexico - Liga MX
8:00pm
Atlas vs Atlético San Luis
8:00pm
Pumas UNAM vs León
10:06pm
Juárez vs Tijuana
  United States - NWSL
Live
+
6:00pm48'
NJ/NY Gotham FC 0 - 1 Kansas City Current
8:00pm
Bay FC vs Seattle Reign
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
3:00pm
Sarmiento 0 - 1 Platense
Live
+
5:15pm
Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 2 Banfield
Live
+
7:00pm13'
Central Córdoba SdE 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
7:30am
Club Brugge 3 - 0 Antwerp
Live
+
10:00am
Kortrijk 1 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
Live
+
12:30pm
Anderlecht 2 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
Live
+
1:15pm
OH Leuven 2 - 1 Gent
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
3:00pm
Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Grêmio
Live
+
3:00pm
Corinthians 0 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
Live
+
3:00pm
Athletico-PR 4 - 0 Cuiabá
Live
+
3:00pm
Atlético Goianiense 1 - 2 Flamengo
Live
+
4:00pm
Cruzeiro 3 - 2 Botafogo
Live
+
5:30pm78'
Vitória 0 - 1 Palmeiras
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
3:00pm
Boyacá Chicó 1 - 2 Patriotas Boyacá
Live
+
5:10pm
Medellín 1 - 0 Atlético Bucaramanga
7:20pm
Deportivo Pasto vs Millonarios
9:30pm
Alianza Petrolera vs La Equidad
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
2:00pm
Universidad Católica 2 - 2 Independiente del Valle
Live
+
4:30pm
El Nacional 2 - 0 Imbabura
Live
+
7:00pm12'
Libertad 0 - 1 Barcelona
  England - FA Women's Cup
Live
7:00am
Tottenham Hotspur vs Leicester City WFC
Live
9:35am
Manchester United vs Chelsea FC
  England - Women's Super League
Live
+
1:45pm
Arsenal 5 - 0 Bristol City
  France - D1 Féminine
Live
+
8:30am
Bordeaux 0 - 3 Fleury 91
Live
+
3:00pm
Saint-étienne 1 - 6 Olympique Lyonnais
  Germany - 3. Liga
Live
+
7:30am
Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 1860 München
Live
+
10:30am
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 Rot-Weiss Essen
Live
+
1:30pm
Freiburg II 1 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
  Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
Live
5:00am
Werder Bremen vs Rb Leipzig
Live
5:00am
Nürnberg vs Sgs Essen
Live
+
8:00am
Nürnberg 0 - 4 SGS Essen
Live
+
12:30pm
MSV Duisburg 1 - 5 Bayern München
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
Live
+
5:00pm
Olancho 1 - 0 Olimpia
7:15pm
Motagua vs UPNFM
9:30pm
Vida vs Génesis
  North America - CONCACAF Futsal Championship
Live
12:00pm
Trinidad and Tobago vs Guatemala
Live
2:00pm
Dominican Republic vs USA
Live
4:00pm
Suriname vs Costa Rica
6:00pm
Haiti vs Mexico
8:00pm
Canada vs Panama
10:00pm
Nicaragua vs Cuba
  Futsal
Live
1:00pm
Egypt vs Namibia
Live
4:00pm
Mauritania vs Libya
  South America - Sudamericano U-20 Femenino
Live
5:00pm
Chile U20 vs Colombia U20
7:30pm
Bolivia U20 vs Brazil U20
  Italy - Serie A (women)
Live
+
6:30am
Pomigliano 1 - 2 Como
Live
+
9:00am
Milan 3 - 2 Napoli
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
6:15am
Heracles 0 - 2 Heerenveen
Live
+
8:30am
Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1 Feyenoord
Live
+
8:30am
Utrecht 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
Live
+
10:45am
Ajax 2 - 1 Twente
Live
+
2:00pm
NEC 2 - 2 PEC Zwolle
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
2:00pm
César Vallejo 3 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos
Live
+
6:00pm51'
Cusco 2 - 2 ADT
8:30pm
Alianza Lima vs Atlético Grau
  Scotland - Scottish Premiership
Live
+
7:00am
Ross County 3 - 2 Rangers
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
8:00am
Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Mirandés
Live
+
10:15am
Albacete 1 - 0 Tenerife
Live
+
10:15am
FC Andorra 0 - 2 Eibar
Live
+
12:30pm
Burgos 2 - 1 Racing Santander
Live
+
12:30pm
Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Elche
Live
+
3:00pm
Racing Ferrol 2 - 1 Huesca
  Spain - Primera División Femenina
Live
+
6:00am
Athletic Club 1 - 0 Atletico Madrid
Live
+
8:00am
UD Tenerife 2 - 2 Madrid
Live
+
11:00am
Valencia 1 - 1 Levante
Live
+
1:00pm
Real Madrid 5 - 0 Granada
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
6:30am
Pendikspor 2 - 3 İstanbul Başakşehir
Live
+
9:00am
Hatayspor 0 - 3 İstanbulspor
Live
+
9:00am
Rizespor 3 - 0 Antalyaspor
Live
+
12:00pm
Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe
  Ukraine - Premier League
Live
+
6:00am
Vorskla 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Live
+
8:30am
Zorya 1 - 0 Chornomorets
Live
+
11:00am
Polessya 1 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
5:00pm
North Carolina 1 - 1 Birmingham Legion
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
2:00pm
Toronto II 2 - 1 FC Cincinnati II
Live
5:00pm
New York RB II vs Chicago Fire II
Live
+
5:00pm
Portland Timbers II 2 - 0 Colorado Rapids II
Live
+
6:00pm48'
Sporting Kansas City II 1 - 0 Houston Dynamo FC II
7:30pm
New York City II vs New England II
8:30pm
North Texas vs Tacoma Defiance
9:00pm
Real Monarchs vs San Jose Earthquakes II
10:00pm
Los Angeles II vs LA Galaxy II
  United States - NISA
8:00pm
Irvine Zeta vs Capo
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
4:00pm
Lexington 2 - 2 Spokane Velocity
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Albania - First Division
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Australia - A-League
 
Australia - A-League Women
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Acreano
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sul-Matorgossense
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Brazil - Campeonato Rondoniense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Cameroon - Elite ONE
 
Canada - Canadian Premier League
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - Super League
 
China - China League One
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
Czech Republic - Národní liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Denmark - Elitedivisionen
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
El Salvador - Primera Division
 
England - Professional Development League
 
England - FA Women's Championship
 
England - Non League Division One
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
France - National 3
 
Germany - Bundesliga 2
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Greece - Super League
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Hungary - NB II
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Iceland - Mjólkurbikarinn
 
India - Indian Super League
 
India - I-League 2
 
Iran - Azadegan League
 
Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie B
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Italy - Serie D
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - WE League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Luxembourg - National Division
 
Mali - Première Division
 
Malta - Premier League
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 
Mongolia - Premier League
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Oceania - OFC U-19 Championship
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Feminino
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Scotland - SWPL 1
 
Senegal - Premier League
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
 
South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Syria - Premier League
 
Taiwan - Football Premier League
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
World - Club Friendly
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android