ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online

May 24

Saturday, May. 25

May 26
  • Thu
    May 23
  • Fri
    May 24
  • Sat
    May 25
  • Sun
    May 26
  • Mon
    May 27
  • Tue
    May 28
  • Wed
    May 29
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
7:30pm
Atlanta United vs Los Angeles FC
7:30pm
Charlotte vs Philadelphia Union
7:30pm
DC United vs Chicago Fire
7:30pm
CF Montréal vs Nashville SC
7:30pm
New England vs New York City
7:30pm
Orlando City SC vs Columbus Crew
7:30pm
Toronto FC vs Cincinnati
8:30pm
Dallas vs Real Salt Lake
8:30pm
St. Louis City vs Seattle Sounders FC
9:30pm
Colorado Rapids vs Minnesota United
10:30pm
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Inter Miami
10:30pm
LA Galaxy vs Houston Dynamo
10:30pm
Portland Timbers vs Sporting KC
10:30pm
SJ Earthquakes vs Austin
  Spain - La Liga
8:00am
Osasuna vs Villarreal
10:15am
Real Sociedad vs Atlético Madrid
12:30pm
Almería vs Cádiz
12:30pm
Rayo Vallecano vs Athletic Club
3:00pm
Real Madrid vs Real Betis
  Italy - Serie A
12:00pm
Juventus vs Monza
2:45pm
Milan vs Salernitana
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
2:45pm
Portimonense vs AVS
  England - FA Cup
10:00am
Manchester City vs Manchester United
  Germany - DFB Pokal
2:00pm
Kaiserslautern vs Bayer Leverkusen
  United States - NWSL
7:30pm
Chicago Red Stars vs Racing Louisville FC
10:00pm
Utah Royals vs Kansas City Current
  Argentina - Primera División
2:00pm
Argentinos Juniors vs River Plate
4:30pm
Godoy Cruz vs San Lorenzo
4:30pm
Newell's Old Boys vs Defensa y Justicia
7:00pm
Boca Juniors vs Talleres Córdoba
  Argentina - Primera Nacional
11:45am
San Telmo vs Colón
12:30pm
Tristán Suárez vs San Martín San Juan
2:00pm
Agropecuario vs Defensores Unidos
5:00pm
Atlético Rafaela vs Almirante Brown
  Australia - A-League
5:45am
Central Coast Mariners vs Melbourne Victory
  Belgium - Pro League
2:30pm
OH Leuven vs Westerlo
2:30pm
Mechelen vs Standard Liège
2:30pm
Gent vs Sint-Truiden
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Postp.
Flamengo vs Grêmio
Postp.
Botafogo vs Fluminense
Postp.
Atlético Goianiense vs Corinthians
  Brazil - Serie B
8:00pm
Guarani vs Paysandu
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
3:00pm
Atlético Ottawa vs Forge
6:00pm
Vancouver FC vs Pacific
  Colombia - Primera A
6:00pm
Deportivo Pereira vs Millonarios
8:30pm
Junior vs Atlético Bucaramanga
  Ecuador - Primera A
9:00pm
LDU Quito vs Universidad Católica
9:00pm
Delfin vs Aucas
9:00pm
Macará vs Independiente del Valle
9:00pm
Barcelona vs Técnico Universitario
  El Salvador - Primera Division
6:00pm
Alianza vs Municipal Limeño
  France - Coupe de France
3:00pm
Olympique Lyonnais vs PSG
  France - Coupe Gambardella
11:00am
Marseille U19 vs Nancy U19
11:00am
Olympique Marseille vs Nancy
  Greece - Greek Cup
1:30pm
Panathinaikos vs Aris
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
5:00pm
Marathón vs Olimpia
  Africa - CAF Champions League
1:00pm
Al Ahly vs ES Tunis
  Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
12:00pm
Al Ain vs Yokohama F. Marinos
  Europe - UEFA Women's Champions League
12:00pm
Barcelona vs Olympique Lyonnais
  Peru - Primera Division
12:00pm
Sport Huancayo vs UTC Cajamarca
4:00pm
Deportivo Garcilaso vs Melgar
4:00pm
Comerciantes Unidos vs Sporting Cristal
4:00pm
Universitario vs Santa Rosa PNP
  Ukraine - Premier League
8:30am
Kryvbas vs Minai
8:30am
Obolon'-Brovar vs Oleksandria
8:30am
Chornomorets vs Dnipro-1
8:30am
Zorya vs Kolos Kovalivka
8:30am
Rukh Vynnyky vs Dynamo Kyiv
8:30am
Polessya vs Shakhtar Donetsk
8:30am
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Veres
  United States - USL Championship
4:00pm
Rhode Island vs Louisville City
7:00pm
Indy Eleven vs Phoenix Rising
7:00pm
Miami FC vs North Carolina
7:30pm
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Las Vegas Lights
8:30pm
Memphis 901 vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds
9:00pm
New Mexico United vs San Antonio
10:00pm
Sacramento Republic vs Birmingham Legion
10:00pm
Orange County SC vs Loudoun United
  United States - MLS Next Pro
7:00pm
Chattanooga vs Atlanta United II
  United States - NISA
12:00pm
Georgia FC vs Michigan Stars
5:00pm
Savannah Clovers vs Club De Lyon
  United States - USL League Two
2:00pm
Vermont Green vs Pathfinder
3:00pm
Morris Elite vs Cedar Stars Rush
4:00pm
Blackwatch Rush vs Black Rock
5:00pm
New Jersey Copa vs Staten Island Athletic
5:00pm
Ann Arbor vs Oakland County
6:00pm
West Virginia Alliance vs Wake
6:30pm
Swan City vs Sarasota Paradise
6:30pm
Weston vs Pinellas County
7:00pm
Miami AC vs Tampa Bay United
7:00pm
Ocean City Nor'easters vs Lone Star II
7:00pm
Charlotte Eagles vs North Carolina Fusion U23
7:00pm
SC United Bantams vs Discoveries
7:00pm
South Bend Lions vs Kalamazoo FC
7:00pm
Rkc Third Coast vs Rochester
7:00pm
Michigan Bucks vs Lansing City
7:00pm
Dayton Dutch Lions vs Cleveland Force
7:00pm
Fort Wayne vs Toledo Villa
7:00pm
Academica vs Marin
7:30pm
West Chester United II vs Reading United
7:30pm
FC Motown II vs Long Island Rough Riders
8:00pm
Louisiana Krewe vs Hattiesburg
8:00pm
Mississippi Brilla vs Little Rock Rangers
8:00pm
Des Moines Menace vs Chicago City
8:00pm
Sueno vs Chicago Dutch Lions
8:00pm
Davis Legacy vs Project 51O
8:00pm
Amsg vs Arizona Arsenal
8:00pm
Dothan United vs Tennessee
8:30pm
Dothan United vs Tennessee
9:00pm
Flatirons Rush vs Utah United
9:30pm
Albion Colorado vs Salt City
10:00pm
Capo II vs Tucson
10:00pm
Coachella vs Redlands
  United States - USL Cup
7:00pm
Forward Madison vs One Knoxville
7:30pm
Tormenta vs Richmond Kickers
7:30pm
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Lexington
9:00pm
Spokane Velocity vs Greenville Triumph
9:00pm
Northern Colorado vs Charlotte Independence
  Uruguay - Primera Division
Postp.
Fénix vs Peñarol
Postp.
Progreso vs Cerro Largo
Postp.
Defensor Sporting vs Miramar Misiones
Postp.
Wanderers vs Rampla Juniors
Postp.
Liverpool vs Cerro
Postp.
River Plate vs Racing
Postp.
Boston River vs Nacional
Postp.
Danubio vs Deportivo Maldonado
11:30am
Miramar Misiones vs Wanderers
2:00pm
Liverpool vs Rampla Juniors
5:00pm
Nacional vs Danubio
 
Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL NorZone
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL WA
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belarus - Belarusian Cup
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Belgium - Women's Super League
 
Belize - Premier League of Belize
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista Serie B
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - Super League
 
China - China League One
 
China - China League Two
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
Czech Republic - Národní liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Denmark - Elitedivisionen
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Hungary - NB II
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 
Ireland Republic - First Division
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie B
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - WE League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - Emperor's Cup
 
Jordan - Jordan League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Malaysia - Super League
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Mongolia - Premier League
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Norway - Toppserien
 
Oceania - OFC Champions League
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Feminino
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
Romania - Liga III
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
Scotland - Scottish Cup
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Spain - Primera División Femenina
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - Super Lig
 
Turkey - 3. Lig
 
Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
Vietnam - V.League 2
 
World - Club Friendly
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android