ADVERTISEMENT

List of Football Teams

Afghanistan
Afghanistan Women
Albania
Albania Women
Algeria
Algeria Women
American Samoa
American Samoa Women
Andorra
Andorra Women
Angola
Angola Women
Anguilla
Anguilla Women
Antigua and Barbuda
Antigua and Barbuda Women
Argentina
Argentina Women
Armenia
Armenia Women
Aruba
Aruba Women
Australia
Australia Women
Austria
Austria Women
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan Women
Bahamas
Bahamas Women
Bahrain
Bahrain Women
Bangladesh
Bangladesh Women
Barbados
Barbados Women
Belarus
Belarus Women
Belgium
Belgium Women
Belize
Belize Women
Benin
Benin Women
Bermuda
Bermuda Women
Bhutan
Bhutan Women
Bolivia
Bolivia Women
Bonaire
Bonaire Women
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina Women
Botswana
Botswana Women
Brazil
Brazil Women
British Virgin Islands
British Virgin Islands Women
Brunei Darussalam
Brunei Darussalam Women
Bulgaria
Bulgaria Women
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso Women
Burundi
Burundi Women
Cambodia
Cambodia Women
Cameroon
Cameroon Women
Canada
Canada Women
Cape Verde Islands
Cape Verde Islands Women
Catalonia
Catalonia Women
Cayman Islands
Cayman Islands Women
Central African Republic
Central African Republic Women
Chad
Chad Women
Chile
Chile Women
China
China Women
Chinese Taipei
Chinese Taipei Women
Colombia
Colombia Women
Comoros
Comoros Women
Congo
Congo DR
Congo DR Women
Congo Women
Cook Islands
Cook Islands Women
Costa Rica
Costa Rica Women
Côte d'Ivoire
Côte d'Ivoire Women
Croatia
Croatia Women
Cuba
Cuba Women
Curaçao
Curaçao Women
Cyprus
Cyprus Women
Czech Republic
Czech Republic Women
Denmark
Denmark Women
Djibouti
Djibouti Women
Dominica
Dominica Women
Dominican Republic
Dominican Republic Women
Ecuador
Ecuador Women
Egypt
Egypt Women
El Salvador
El Salvador Women
England
England Women
Equatorial Guinea
Equatorial Guinea Women
Eritrea
Eritrea Women
Estonia
Estonia Women
Eswatini
Eswatini Women
Ethiopia
Ethiopia Women
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands Women
Fiji
Fiji Women
Finland
Finland Women
France
France Women
French Guiana
French Guiana Women
Gabon
Gabon Women
Gambia
Gambia Women
Georgia
Georgia Women
Germany
Germany Women
Ghana
Ghana Women
Gibraltar
Gibraltar Women
Great Britain
Great Britain Women
Greece
Greece Women
Grenada
Grenada Women
Guadeloupe
Guadeloupe Women
Guam
Guam Women
Guatemala
Guatemala Women
Guinea
Guinea Women
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau Women
Guyana
Guyana Women
Haiti
Haiti Women
Honduras
Honduras Women
Hong Kong
Hong Kong Women
Hungary
Hungary Women
Iceland
Iceland Women
India
India Women
Indonesia
Indonesia Women
Iran
Iran Women
Iraq
Iraq Women
Ireland Republic
Ireland Republic Women
Israel
Israel Women
Italy
Italy Women
Jamaica
Jamaica Women
Japan
Japan Women
Jordan
Jordan Women
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan Women
Kenya
Kenya Women
Korea DPR
Korea DPR Women
Korea Republic
Korea Republic Women
Kosovo
Kosovo Women
Kuwait
Kuwait Women
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan Women
Laos
Laos Women
Latvia
Latvia Women
Lebanon
Lebanon Women
Lesotho
Lesotho Women
Liberia
Liberia Women
Libya
Libya Women
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein Women
Lithuania
Lithuania Women
Luxembourg
Luxembourg Women
Macau
Macau Women
Madagascar
Madagascar Women
Malawi
Malawi Women
Malaysia
Malaysia Women
Maldives
Maldives Women
Mali
Mali Women
Malta
Malta Women
Martinique
Martinique Women
Mauritania
Mauritania Women
Mauritius
Mauritius Women
Mexico
Mexico Women
Moldova
Moldova Women
Mongolia
Mongolia Women
Montenegro
Montenegro Women
Montserrat
Montserrat Women
Morocco
Morocco Women
Mozambique
Mozambique Women
Myanmar
Myanmar Women
Namibia
Namibia Women
Nepal
Nepal Women
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
Netherlands Antilles Women
Netherlands Women
New Caledonia
New Caledonia Women
New Zealand
New Zealand Women
Nicaragua
Nicaragua Women
Niger
Niger Women
Nigeria
Nigeria Women
North Macedonia
North Macedonia Women
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland Women
Norway
Norway Women
Oman
Oman Women
Pakistan
Pakistan Women
Palestine
Palestine Women
Panama
Panama Women
Papua New Guinea
Papua New Guinea Women
Paraguay
Paraguay Women
Peru
Peru Women
Philippines
Philippines Women
Poland
Poland Women
Portugal
Portugal Women
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Women
Qatar
Qatar Women
Romania
Romania Women
Russia
Russia Women
Rwanda
Rwanda Women
Saint Martin
Saint Martin Women
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Women
Samoa
Samoa Women
San Marino
San Marino Women
Sao Tome e Principe
Sao Tome e Principe Women
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia Women
Scotland
Scotland Women
Senegal
Senegal Women
Serbia
Serbia Women
Seychelles
Seychelles Women
Sierra Leone
Sierra Leone Women
Singapore
Singapore Women
Sint Maarten
Sint Maarten Women
Slovakia
Slovakia Women
Slovenia
Slovenia Women
Solomon Islands
Solomon Islands Women
Somalia
Somalia Women
South Africa
South Africa Women
South Sudan
South Sudan Women
Spain
Spain Women
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka Women
St. Kitts and Nevis
St. Kitts and Nevis Women
St. Lucia
St. Lucia Women
Sudan
Sudan Women
Suriname
Suriname Women
Sweden
Sweden Women
Switzerland
Switzerland Women
Syria
Syria Women
Tahiti
Tahiti Women
Tajikistan
Tajikistan Women
Tanzania
Tanzania Women
Thailand
Thailand Women
Timor-Leste
Timor-Leste Women
Togo
Togo Women
Tonga
Tonga Women
Trinidad and Tobago
Trinidad and Tobago Women
Tunisia
Tunisia Women
Turkey
Turkey Women
Turkmenistan
Turkmenistan Women
Turks and Caicos Islands
Turks and Caicos Islands Women
U.S. Virgin Islands
U.S. Virgin Islands Women
Uganda
Uganda Women
Ukraine
Ukraine Women
United Arab Emirates
United Arab Emirates Women
Uruguay
Uruguay Women
USA
USA Women
Uzbekistan
Uzbekistan Women
Vanuatu
Vanuatu Women
Venezuela
Venezuela Women
Vietnam
Vietnam Women
Wales
Wales Women
Yemen
Yemen Women
Zambia
Zambia Women
Zanzibar
Zanzibar Women
Zimbabwe
Zimbabwe Women

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia