ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Sunday Apr. 28

Apr 27

Sunday, Apr. 28

Apr 29
  • Fri
    Apr 26
  • Sat
    Apr 27
  • Sun
    Apr 28
  • Mon
    Apr 29
  • Tue
    Apr 30
  • Wed
    May 1
  • Thu
    May 2
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
9:00am
AFC Bournemouth vs Brighton & Hove Albion
9:00am
Tottenham Hotspur vs Arsenal
11:30am
Nottingham Forest vs Manchester City
  Spain - La Liga
8:00am
Cádiz vs Mallorca
10:15am
Granada vs Osasuna
12:30pm
Villarreal vs Rayo Vallecano
3:00pm
Real Betis vs Sevilla
  Italy - Serie A
6:30am
Internazionale vs Torino
9:00am
Bologna vs Udinese
12:00pm
Atalanta vs Empoli
12:00pm
Napoli vs Roma
2:45pm
Fiorentina vs Sassuolo
  Germany - Bundesliga
9:30am
Borussia M'gladbach vs Union Berlin
11:30am
Mainz 05 vs Köln
1:30pm
Darmstadt 98 vs Heidenheim
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
10:30am
Portimonense vs Moreirense
1:00pm
Estoril vs Famalicão
3:30pm
Porto vs Sporting CP
  France - Ligue 1
7:00am
Metz vs Lille
9:00am
Strasbourg vs Nice
9:00am
Lorient vs Toulouse
9:00am
Clermont vs Reims
11:05am
Rennes vs Brest
1:00pm
Olympique Lyonnais vs Monaco
3:00pm
Olympique Marseille vs Lens
  Mexico - Liga MX
8:00pm
Necaxa vs Monterrey
8:00pm
Santos Laguna vs Atlético San Luis
  United States - NWSL
5:00pm
NJ/NY Gotham FC vs Racing Louisville FC
  Argentina - Primera División
2:30pm
Argentinos Juniors vs Vélez Sarsfield
  Belgium - Pro League
7:30am
Genk vs Club Brugge
10:00am
Cercle Brugge vs Anderlecht
12:30pm
Union Saint-Gilloise vs Antwerp
1:15pm
RWDM vs Kortrijk
  Brazil - Brasileirão
10:00am
Flamengo vs Botafogo
3:00pm
Cruzeiro vs Vitória
3:00pm
Corinthians vs Fluminense
5:30pm
Fortaleza vs RB Bragantino
5:30pm
Juventude vs Athletico-PR
7:00pm
Internacional vs Atlético Goianiense
  Colombia - Primera A
4:00pm
Patriotas Boyacá vs Deportivo Pasto
6:00pm
Deportivo Cali vs Junior
6:00pm
Once Caldas vs América de Cali
6:00pm
Atlético Bucaramanga vs Alianza Petrolera
6:00pm
Jaguares de Córdoba vs Santa Fe
6:00pm
Rionegro Águilas vs Fortaleza CEIF
6:00pm
Millonarios vs Boyacá Chicó
6:00pm
La Equidad vs Deportivo Pereira
6:00pm
Envigado vs Medellín
  England - Women's Super League
7:30am
Everton vs Arsenal
9:00am
Aston Villa vs West Ham United
9:00am
Tottenham Hotspur vs Brighton & Hove Albion
10:00am
Leicester City WFC vs Manchester United
1:45pm
Bristol City vs Manchester City
  Greece - Super League
10:00am
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Lamia
12:30pm
PAOK vs AEK Athens
1:30pm
Panathinaikos vs Aris
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
5:30pm
Génesis vs UPNFM
5:30pm
Marathón vs Olancho
5:30pm
Olimpia vs Victoria
5:30pm
Real Sociedad vs Real España
5:30pm
Vida vs Motagua
  Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
12:00pm
Dreams vs Zamalek
3:00pm
RSB Berkane vs USM Alger
  Europe - UEFA Women's Champions League
10:00am
PSG vs Olympique Lyonnais
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
7:00pm
Atlante vs Cancún
9:05pm
Leones Negros UdeG vs Mineros de Zacatecas
  Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
7:00pm
Guadalajara vs Cruz Azul
7:00pm
Atlético San Luis vs Puebla
9:06pm
Mazatlán vs Pumas UNAM
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
6:15am
NEC vs AZ
6:15am
PEC Zwolle vs Heracles
8:30am
Sparta Rotterdam vs Volendam
8:30am
RKC Waalwijk vs Utrecht
10:45am
Vitesse vs Fortuna Sittard
  Peru - Primera Division
3:30pm
Alianza Atlético vs ADT
6:30pm
Melgar vs Alianza Lima
9:00pm
Universitario vs Comerciantes Unidos
9:00pm
Deportivo Garcilaso vs Santa Rosa PNP
  Spain - Segunda Division
8:00am
Sporting Gijón vs Villarreal II
10:15am
Alcorcón vs Eldense
10:15am
Real Oviedo vs Tenerife
12:30pm
Levante vs Cartagena
12:30pm
Real Valladolid vs Huesca
3:00pm
Albacete vs Eibar
  Spain - Primera División Femenina
TBA
Villarreal vs Granada
6:00am
Eibar vs Athletic Club
10:00am
Real Sociedad vs Atletico Madrid
12:00pm
Real Madrid vs Levante Las Planas
  Ukraine - Premier League
6:00am
Zorya vs Obolon'-Brovar
8:30am
Kolos Kovalivka vs Oleksandria
11:00am
Kryvbas vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
  United States - MLS Next Pro
2:00pm
Chicago Fire II vs Atlanta United II
3:00pm
New England II vs Inter Miami II
3:00pm
New York City II vs Crown Legacy
3:00pm
Orlando City B vs Toronto II
4:00pm
FC Cincinnati II vs Philadelphia Union II
4:00pm
Los Angeles II vs Portland Timbers II
5:00pm
New York RB II vs Columbus Crew II
5:00pm
Sporting Kansas City II vs Minnesota United II
8:30pm
North Texas vs Houston Dynamo FC II
10:00pm
Real Monarchs vs Whitecaps II
  United States - Major Arena Soccer League
5:05pm
Kansas City Comets vs Chihuahua Savage
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Albania - First Division
 
Albania - Second Division
 
Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Australia - A-League
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Bahrain - Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Serie B
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Campeonato Rondoniense
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Cameroon - Elite ONE
 
Canada - Canadian Premier League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Copa Chile
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - China League Two
 
China - China League One
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
Czech Republic - Národní liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Ecuador - Primera A
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - National League
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
 
England - FA Women's Championship
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
France - National 3
 
Germany - Bundesliga 2
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Hungary - NB II
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
India - Indian Super League
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Italy - Serie D
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - WE League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Kuwait - Premier League
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Luxembourg - National Division
 
Malta - Premier League
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 
Mongolia - Premier League
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Oman - Omani League
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Feminino
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 
Scotland - Women's FA Cup
 
Senegal - Premier League
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
South Africa - National First Division
 
South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Switzerland - Schweizer Cup
 
Switzerland - Women's Super League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Taiwan - Football Premier League
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - Super Lig
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 
United States - NISA
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Vietnam - National Cup
 
Wales - Welsh Cup
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android