Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AT&T U-verse TV - Digital (San Francisco) Soccer Schedule

  • Thu
    Jun 21
  • Fri
    Jun 22
  • Sat
    Jun 23
  • Sun
    Jun 24
  • Mon
    Jun 25
  • Tue
    Jun 26
  • Wed
    Jun 27
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
6:00pm New York RB vs Dallas Univision Deportes
9:00pm Colorado Rapids vs Minnesota United Fox Sports North
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
7:00pm Washington Spirit vs Orlando Pride ESPNEWS
Ecuador - Primera A 
4:30pm Aucas vs LDU Quito GOLTV
7:00pm Universidad Católica vs Técnico Universitario GOLTV
Soccer Shows 
5:00pm The Locker Room beIN SPORTS en Español
7:15pm The Express Extra beIN SPORTS
11:00pm FIFA World Cup Tonight Fox Sports 1
?  
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 2:30am Serbia vs Switzerland Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Brazil vs Costa Rica Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Nigeria vs Iceland Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Belgium vs Tunisia Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Korea Republic vs Mexico FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm Belgium vs Tunisia FOX Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm Korea Republic vs Mexico Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Germany vs Sweden FOX Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm Germany vs Sweden Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:30am Arsenal vs West Ham United
*Arsenal TV
GOLTV
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 10:30am Barcelona vs Real Sociedad beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Real Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:30am Barcelona vs Osasuna beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm Espanyol vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:30pm Barcelona vs Villarreal beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm Las Palmas vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30pm Barcelona vs Eibar beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm Barcelona vs Real Betis beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm Deportivo Alavés vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00pm Barcelona vs Espanyol beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:30pm Getafe vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:00pm Barcelona vs Eibar beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:30pm Girona vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm Barcelona vs Real Sociedad beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm Barcelona vs Osasuna beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:30pm Espanyol vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00pm Barcelona vs Villarreal beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30pm Las Palmas vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 10:00am Porto vs Desportivo Aves GOLTV
Friendly 
Repeat 12:00am Sweden vs Peru beIN SPORTS en Español
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 3:00am Deportivo Cuenca vs Emelec GOLTV
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:30am FIFA World Cup Highlights Fox Sports 1
Repeat 5:00am FIFA World Cup Preview Show Fox Sports 1
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Extra beIN SPORTS
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 2:30pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Universidad Guadalajara GOLTV
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:30pm Danubio vs Nacional GOLTV
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 9:30pm Zacatepec vs Mineros de Zacatecas GOLTV

*All times are shown in your local time

 

Soccer Channels Available on AT&T U-verse TV - Digital (San Francisco)

AXS TVE!BBC AmericaUSA NetworkOxygenEsquire Network
Universal HD AXS TV E! BBC America USA Network Oxygen Esquire Network
LongHorn NetworkFox Soccer PlusYES NetworkSportsNet NYNESNCSN New England
LongHorn Network Fox Soccer Plus YES Network SportsNet NY NESN CSN New England SportsTime Ohio
Fox Sports DetroitFox Sports NorthPac-12Fox Sports WestMSNBC
Fox Sports Detroit Fox Sports North Pac-12 Fox Sports West Fox Sports San Diego KTVU MSNBC
CNBCMega TVWAPA AmericaRCN Nuestra TeleTV ChileCentro America TVESPN Deportes USA
CNBC Mega TV WAPA America RCN Nuestra Tele TV Chile Centro America TV ESPN Deportes USA
TV5 Monde USABYU TV SportsESPNESPN Classic USAESPNEWS
TV5 Monde USA KPIX 5 CBS San Francisco BYU TV Sports KICU-TV ESPN ESPN Classic USA ESPNEWS
ESPNUESPN2 USASEC NetworkNBCSNCBS Sports NetworkFCS AtlanticFCS Central
ESPNU ESPN2 USA SEC Network NBCSN CBS Sports Network FCS Atlantic FCS Central
FCS PacificBTN - Big Ten NetworkFox Sports 2 USAFox Sports 1 USAFOX DeportesGOLTV USAUnivision Deportes USA
FCS Pacific BTN - Big Ten Network Fox Sports 2 USA Fox Sports 1 USA FOX Deportes GOLTV USA Univision Deportes USA
beIN SPORTS USAbeIN SPORTS en EspañolShowtime
beIN SPORTS USA beIN SPORTS en Español Showtime

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018