ADVERTISEMENT

New England Revolution

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of New England Revolution directly. We publish New England Revolution TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch New England Revolution matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

New England Revolution Squad

Goalkeepers

E. Edwards

USA

32 years · 205 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Jackson

USA

23 years · 189.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

H. Ravas

Slovakia

26 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Defenders

N. Lima
# 12 N. Lima

USA

29 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 9 in

P. Miller
# 25 P. Miller

USA

16 years · · 5 ft 6 in

S. Suárez

USA

18 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 4 in

D. Jones
# 24 D. Jones

USA

26 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

H. Kessler

USA

25 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

R. Spaulding

USA

25 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

B. Bye
# 15 B. Bye

USA

28 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Mensah

Ghana

33 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Romney

USA

30 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Farrell

USA

31 years · 185.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

I. Harkes
# 14 I. Harkes

USA

28 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Polster

USA

30 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Nacho Gil
# 21 Nacho Gil

Spain

28 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

E. Boateng

Ghana

30 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Kaye
# 28 M. Kaye

Canada

29 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Carles Gil

Spain

31 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

D. Borrero

Colombia

22 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Panayotou

USA

19 years · ·

N. Buck
# 29 N. Buck

England

18 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

T. McNamara

USA

33 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

J. Bolma
# 16 J. Bolma

Ghana

21 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Bajraktarević

USA

19 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

B. Wood
# 17 B. Wood

USA

31 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Fry
# 32 M. Fry

USA

18 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

T. Chancalay

Argentina

25 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Vrioni

Albania

25 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

New England Revolution Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
E. Edwards 901100400000
J. Jackson 00000100000
H. Ravas 3604400000000
Defenders
N. Lima 2464313200000
P. Miller 00000000000
S. Suárez 00000000000
D. Jones 4485501000100
H. Kessler 3604400000000
R. Spaulding 704040500000
B. Bye 00000000000
J. Mensah 901100400000
D. Romney 4505500000000
A. Farrell 1342202300000
Midfielders
I. Harkes 2804312200300
M. Polster 3414402001200
Nacho Gil 1605140411100
E. Boateng 844131400000
M. Kaye 1743211100000
Carles Gil 4505500020200
D. Borrero 00000000000
J. Panayotou 21010300000
N. Buck 1283212200000
T. McNamara 00000500000
Attackers
J. Bolma 00000000000
E. Bajraktarević 2794312100000
B. Wood 00000100000
M. Fry 00000000000
T. Chancalay 4505500000200
G. Vrioni 2894401010210

Transfers

New England Revolution Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Mensah
31 January 2024
31 January 2024EarthquakesFree
H. Ravas
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Widzew€ 1.1M
T. Chancalay
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Racing€ 2.8K
Transfers Out
T. Vaclík
13 February 2024
13 February 2024Albacete-
O. González
10 January 2024
10 January 2024DallasFree
C. Makoun
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AnorthosisFree
P. Cayet
19 January 2024
19 January 2024PittsburghFree
J. Rennicks
01 January 2024
01 January 2024OuluFree
D. Rivera
19 February 2024
19 February 2024Tampa BayLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30