Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Charter Communications - Digital (Long Beach) Soccer Schedule

  • Thu
    Jun 21
  • Fri
    Jun 22
  • Sat
    Jun 23
  • Sun
    Jun 24
  • Mon
    Jun 25
  • Tue
    Jun 26
  • Wed
    Jun 27
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
6:00pm New York RB vs Dallas Univision Deportes
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
7:00pm Washington Spirit vs Orlando Pride ESPNEWS
Ecuador - Primera A 
4:30pm Aucas vs LDU Quito GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
7:00pm Universidad Católica vs Técnico Universitario GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
11:00pm FIFA World Cup Tonight Fox Sports 1
?  
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 4:30pm Belgium vs Tunisia UNIVERSO
Repeat 5:00pm Korea Republic vs Mexico FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm Belgium vs Tunisia FOX Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm Korea Republic vs Mexico UNIVERSO
Repeat 9:00pm Germany vs Sweden FOX Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm Germany vs Sweden UNIVERSO
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:30am Arsenal vs West Ham United
*Arsenal TV
GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 10:00am Porto vs Desportivo Aves GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 3:00am Deportivo Cuenca vs Emelec GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 3:30am FIFA World Cup Highlights Fox Sports 1
Repeat 5:00am FIFA World Cup Preview Show Fox Sports 1
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 2:30pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Universidad Guadalajara GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:30pm Danubio vs Nacional GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 9:30pm Zacatepec vs Mineros de Zacatecas GOLTV, GolTV Espanol

*All times are shown in your local time

 

Soccer Channels Available on Charter Communications - Digital (Long Beach)

Esquire NetworkEl Rey NetworkRCN Nuestra TeleTV ChileUnivision Deportes USA
KDOC Los Angeles Esquire Network KWHY-TV Los Angeles El Rey Network RCN Nuestra Tele TV Chile Univision Deportes USA
ESPN Deportes USACentro America TVGOLTV USAEstudio 5TV5 Monde USAOne World SportsESPN
ESPN Deportes USA Centro America TV GOLTV USA Estudio 5 TV5 Monde USA One World Sports ESPN
ESPN2 USAFox Sports Prime TicketFox Sports 1 USAFCS AtlanticFCS CentralFCS PacificESPN Classic USA
ESPN2 USA Fox Sports Prime Ticket Fox Sports 1 USA FCS Atlantic FCS Central FCS Pacific ESPN Classic USA
ESPNEWSFox Sports 2 USANBCSNCBS Sports NetworkGolTV EspanolESPNUBTN - Big Ten Network
ESPNEWS Fox Sports 2 USA NBCSN CBS Sports Network GolTV Espanol ESPNU BTN - Big Ten Network
SEC NetworkFOX DeportesCNBCMSNBCShowtimeUSA NetworkFox Sports West
SEC Network FOX Deportes CNBC MSNBC Showtime USA Network Fox Sports West
E!SyfyBravoAXS TVBBC AmericaUNIVERSO
E! Syfy Bravo AXS TV Universal HD BBC America UNIVERSO

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018