Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
FNL

Russia - FNL

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Table

 

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Torpedo Moskva 12 8 4 0 28 10 +18 28 WDDDW
2 Orenburg 12 8 1 3 22 10 +12 25 LWWLW
3 Fakel 12 7 3 2 20 11 +9 24 WWDDL
4 Alaniya 12 6 4 2 29 15 +14 22 WDWDW
5 Spartak Moskva II 12 7 1 4 14 16 -2 22 LWWWL
6 SKA Khabarovsk 12 6 3 3 15 11 +4 21 DWLLW
7 Neftekhimik 12 6 2 4 16 8 +8 20 WLWWL
8 Veles 12 6 2 4 16 11 +5 20 WWLLD
9 Krasnodar II 12 5 3 4 12 11 +1 18 WLWDL
10 KAMAZ 12 5 3 4 12 12 0 18 LDLWW
11 Baltika 12 3 7 2 11 10 +1 16 WDLDW
12 Rotor Volgograd 12 3 6 3 13 11 +2 15 LWLWD
13 Tom' Tomsk 12 4 2 6 16 19 -3 14 WDLLD
14 Yenisey 12 4 2 6 16 20 -4 14 LLWWD
15 Akron 12 2 4 6 9 15 -6 10 LDWLD
16 Dolgie Prudy 12 2 4 6 8 14 -6 10 DLLDW
17 Tekstilshchik 12 2 3 7 8 16 -8 9 LLWWL
18 Volgar Astrakhan 12 2 3 7 7 16 -9 9 WDLLD
19 Kuban' Krasnodar 12 2 2 8 9 20 -11 8 LDLWL
20 Metallurg Lipetsk 12 2 1 9 10 35 -25 7 LLWLL
Add FNL table to your website
Promotion - Premier League
Promotion - FNL (Promotion)
Relegation

 

Top Scorers

PlayerTeamGoalsPenalties
A. KalmykovTorpedo Moskva 10 0
D. KaraevSKA Khabarovsk 9 4
M. SultonovTorpedo Moskva 7 0
J. FameyehOrenburg 6 2
B. GurtsievAlaniya Vladikavkaz 6 0
M. MaksimovFakel 6 1
A. StavpetsTom Tomsk 6 4
A. GagloevKAMAZ 5 1
I. LebedenkoTorpedo Moskva 5 0
I. MashukovAlaniya Vladikavkaz 5 0
A. YushinNeftekhimik 5 0
R. AkbashevFakel 4 0
A. ArustamyanMetallurg Lipetsk 4 0
K. BazelyukAkron 4 1
Y. KazaevBaltika 4 0

 

News

 

About FNL

The Russian Football National League (FNL), also known as the Second Russian Premier League, is the second-division league in Russia. This championship was founded in 1992. There are a total of 20 contestants playing each season in a double round-robin format. The top two clubs earn automatic promotion to the Russian Premier League.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Leeds UnitedSep 25
10:00am
West Ham United
Borussia M'gladbachSep 25
12:30pm
Borussia Dortmund
BrentfordSep 25
12:30pm
Liverpool
SevillaSep 25
12:30pm
Espanyol
AjaxSep 25
12:45pm
Groningen
Vitória GuimarãesSep 25
1:00pm
Benfica
Real MadridSep 25
3:00pm
Villarreal
Olympique LyonnaisSep 25
3:00pm
Lorient
CorinthiansSep 25
6:00pm
Palmeiras
AméricaSep 25
10:00pm
Guadalajara
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android