Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
FNL

Russia - FNL

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Table

 

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Krylya Sovetov 36 27 4 5 82 22 +60 85 WWWWW
2 Nizhny Novgorod 37 25 6 6 57 22 +35 81 WWWWW
3 Orenburg 37 23 10 4 64 28 +36 79 WWWLW
4 Alaniya 37 19 10 8 67 35 +32 67 DWWLL
5 Torpedo Moskva 37 19 8 10 61 34 +27 65 DDWWL
6 Baltika 37 19 7 11 41 31 +10 64 WLWLW
7 Neftekhimik 37 17 9 11 56 39 +17 60 WDDDD
8 Veles 37 16 11 10 50 41 +9 59 DWLDL
9 Fakel 37 14 11 12 47 39 +8 53 LWLDW
10 Yenisey 37 16 5 16 43 48 -5 53 LWWDL
11 SKA Khabarovsk 37 15 8 14 45 40 +5 53 WLLWL
12 Volgar Astrakhan 37 14 9 14 44 40 +4 51 LLDWD
13 Chayka 37 12 10 15 39 48 -9 46 LLLLW
14 Tekstilshchik 37 11 11 15 28 42 -14 44 DLDLD
15 Spartak Moskva II 36 12 7 17 40 57 -17 43 WLWDL
16 Krasnodar II 37 10 11 16 43 57 -14 41 LWDWL
17 Akron 37 9 11 17 30 47 -17 38 LDDDW
18 Irtysh 37 9 8 20 29 49 -20 35 LLDLD
19 Tom' Tomsk 37 8 9 20 26 46 -20 33 DWDDW
20 Dinamo Bryansk 37 9 5 23 21 59 -38 29 WDLWL
21 Chertanovo 37 7 4 26 27 68 -41 25 LLLLL
22 Shinnik 37 4 8 25 33 81 -48 20 DLDLD
Add FNL table to your website
Promotion - Premier League
Relagation Play-off
Relegation

 

Top Scorers

PlayerTeamGoalsPenalties
I. SergeevKrylya Sovetov 33 5
D. VorobjevOrenburg 17 3
E. SpertsyanKrasnodar II 14 5
M. UridiaNeftekhimik 14 0
E. GolenkovKrylya Sovetov 13 0
B. GurtsievAlaniya Vladikavkaz 12 1
A. RazborovFakel 12 0
D. BarkovSKA Khabarovsk 11 1
K. BazelyukSKA Khabarovsk 11 4
J. FameyehOrenburg 11 2
A. KalmykovTorpedo Moskva 11 1
I. LebedenkoTorpedo Moskva 10 2
A. ZinkovskiyKrylya Sovetov 10 2
E. NizamutdinovShinnik 9 2

 

News

 

About FNL

The Russian Football National League (FNL), also known as the Second Russian Premier League, is the second-division league in Russia. This championship was founded in 1992. There are a total of 20 contestants playing each season in a double round-robin format. The top two clubs earn automatic promotion to the Russian Premier League.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArsenalApr 23
3:00pm
Everton
LiverpoolApr 24
7:30am
Newcastle United
WolfsburgApr 24
9:30am
Borussia Dortmund
Mainz 05Apr 24
9:30am
Bayern München
Bayer LeverkusenApr 24
12:30pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
West Ham UnitedApr 24
12:30pm
Chelsea
Real MadridApr 24
3:00pm
Real Betis
Leeds UnitedApr 25
9:00am
Manchester United
VillarrealApr 25
10:15am
Barcelona
Borussia M'gladbachApr 25
12:00pm
Arminia Bielefeld
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android