ADVERTISEMENT

Nashville SC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Nashville SC directly. We publish Nashville SC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Nashville SC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Nashville SC Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Willis

USA

35 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 5 in

E. Panicco

USA

27 years · 205 lb · 6 ft 5 in

B. Martino

USA

21 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Defenders

J. Bauer
# 22 J. Bauer

USA

25 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

W. Zimmerman

USA

30 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

S. Moore
# 18 S. Moore

USA

27 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. MacNaughton

Canada

29 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Kallman

USA

33 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Lovitz

USA

32 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Skinner

USA

21 years · 138.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Washington

USA

30 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Maher

USA

24 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Midfielders

I. Jones
# 47 I. Jones

Sierra Leone

17 years · ·

A. Godoy
# 20 A. Godoy

Panama

34 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Sejdić

USA

27 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Yearwood

England

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

B. Anunga
# 27 B. Anunga

Cameroon

27 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Davis
# 54 S. Davis

USA

31 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Muyl
# 19 A. Muyl

USA

28 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Leal
# 8 R. Leal

Costa Rica

27 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

H. Mukhtar

Germany

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

M. Gaines
# 17 M. Gaines

USA

26 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Surridge

England

25 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

W. Pacius
# 28 W. Pacius

Canada

22 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Shaffelburg

Canada

24 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

T. Boyd
# 11 T. Boyd

USA

29 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Sipic
# 77 A. Sipic

USA

17 years · ·

T. Bunbury

USA

34 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

Nashville SC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Willis 3314400100001
E. Panicco 1162110400000
B. Martino 00000000000
Defenders
J. Bauer 861101400000
W. Zimmerman 892111100000
S. Moore 4045410101100
L. MacNaughton 2703300100000
B. Kallman 1802200300000
D. Lovitz 742020500000
J. Skinner 00000000000
T. Washington 3865502001000
J. Maher 4505500000100
Midfielders
I. Jones 00000000000
A. Godoy 1183121300100
A. Sejdić 711101300000
D. Yearwood 3685503010200
B. Anunga 3075321200100
S. Davis 1764221200100
A. Muyl 3175412110000
R. Leal 00000000000
H. Mukhtar 1773212100000
Attackers
M. Gaines 1234131401000
S. Surridge 1743212110000
W. Pacius 00000000000
J. Shaffelburg 1494131300100
T. Boyd 2795413100000
A. Sipic 00000000000
T. Bunbury 2765321220000

Transfers

Nashville SC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
T. Boyd
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Galaxy€ 701K
B. Kallman
13 February 2024
13 February 2024MinnesotaFree
W. Pacius
15 February 2024
15 February 2024ForgeFree
A. Sejdić
08 February 2024
08 February 2024Atlanta UnitedFree
Transfers Out
D. McCarty
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Atlanta UnitedFree
F. Picault
31 January 2024
31 January 2024WhitecapsFree
E. Zubak
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Orange CountyFree
N. Perry
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Östersunds FKFree
T. Freeman
15 February 2024
15 February 2024Carolina CoreFree
A. Liadi
31 January 2024
31 January 2024LexingtonFree
L. Wyke
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Phoenix RisingFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30