ADVERTISEMENT

Colorado Rapids

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Colorado Rapids directly. We publish Colorado Rapids TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Colorado Rapids matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Colorado Rapids Squad

Goalkeepers

Z. Steffen

USA

28 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Beaudry

USA

17 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

S. Anderson

USA

21 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Bombito

Canada

24 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Travis
# 99 J. Travis

USA

20 years · ·

N. Jones
# 56 N. Jones

USA

22 years · ·

A. Maxsø

Denmark

30 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Chacón

Costa Rica

22 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Edwards

USA

23 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

S. Vines

USA

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Rosenberry

USA

30 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Abubakar

Ghana

29 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

O. Larraz
# 18 O. Larraz

USA

22 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Mihailović

USA

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Bassett

USA

22 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Löffelsend

Germany

26 years · · 5 ft 10 in

C. Ronan
# 20 C. Ronan

Ireland Republic

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

L. Diack

Senegal

23 years · · 6 ft 1 in

O. Fernandez

USA

25 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

K. Stewart-Baynes

Canada

19 years · · 5 ft 8 in

W. Frederick

Trinidad And Tobago

19 years · ·

Rafael Navarro

Brazil

23 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Yapi
# 77 D. Yapi

USA

19 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Harris
# 14 C. Harris

England

24 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. Cabral
# 91 K. Cabral

France

24 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Lewis

USA

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Stats

Colorado Rapids Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Z. Steffen 4505500000100
A. Beaudry 00000500000
Defenders
S. Anderson 00000500000
M. Bombito 3604400000100
J. Travis 271010500000
N. Jones 00000000000
A. Maxsø 4505500000100
D. Chacón 00000000000
M. Edwards 00000100000
S. Vines 4235501000000
K. Rosenberry 4385501000000
L. Abubakar 901100400100
Midfielders
O. Larraz 4155502000000
D. Mihailović 4465501000100
C. Bassett 4505500010000
J. Löffelsend 711011300100
C. Ronan 1913301001000
L. Diack 00000200000
O. Fernandez 2475323200000
Attackers
K. Stewart-Baynes 81010100000
W. Frederick 00000100000
Rafael Navarro 3765504010000
D. Yapi 1395141400100
C. Harris 2385323210000
K. Cabral 483030510100
J. Lewis 834040500000

Transfers

Colorado Rapids Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Z. Steffen
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Man City€ 46.3K
D. Mihailović
31 January 2024
31 January 2024AZ€ 2.7M
S. Vines
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Antwerp-
D. Chacón
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Alajuelense-
J. Löffelsend
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Salt Lake€ 91K
Transfers Out
D. Wilson
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Queen's ParkFree
D. Rubio
05 February 2024
05 February 2024AustinFree
W. Yarbrough
31 January 2024
31 January 2024EarthquakesFree
S. Nicholson
23 January 2024
23 January 2024MotherwellFree
A. Gersbach
21 March 2024
21 March 2024Kalmar-
M. Navarro
30 January 2024
30 January 2024TalleresLoan
A. Keita
22 February 2024
22 February 2024BohemiansLoan
B. Galván
09 February 2024
09 February 2024BanfieldLoan
L. Díaz
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SaprissaFree
R. Priso
12 March 2024
12 March 2024Whitecaps€ 137K
Rafael Navarro
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Palmeiras-
Max
08 January 2024
08 January 2024CuiabáFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30