Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
Tercera División RFEF

Spain - Tercera División RFEF

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Table

 

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group 1
1   Somozas 13 9 1 3 21 13 +8 28 WLWWL
2   Polvorín 12 8 3 1 20 7 +13 27 WWWLW
3   Barco 12 7 2 3 24 16 +8 23 WWLLD
4
Rápido Bouzas 12 6 4 2 18 11 +7 22 WDDWW
5
Deportivo La Coruña II 12 6 3 3 14 5 +9 21 LWLWD
6
Silva 12 6 2 4 17 11 +6 20 WLWWD
7
Alondras 13 5 3 5 12 11 +1 18 WWWLL
8
Ourense CF 10 5 3 2 14 11 +3 18 LWWWW
9   Villalbés 12 4 5 3 17 13 +4 17 WDDDW
10   Arzúa 11 4 4 3 10 11 -1 16 WDWWD
11
Juvenil Ponteareas 12 4 2 6 13 16 -3 14 LLLDL
12
Choco 12 3 4 5 9 13 -4 13 LWDLW
13
Viveiro 13 3 3 7 14 20 -6 12 LWLWL
14
Noia 13 3 3 7 16 25 -9 12 LDLLL
15
Estradense 12 3 2 7 12 19 -7 11 LLWDL
16   Atlético Arnoia 11 1 2 8 7 19 -12 5 LLLWL
17   Sofán 12 1 2 9 13 30 -17 5 LLLWL
Group 10
1   Recreativo Huelva 13 11 2 0 29 7 +22 35 WWWWW
2   Utrera 13 8 3 2 27 10 +17 27 WLWWD
3   Córdoba II 12 8 2 2 20 6 +14 26 WWWWW
4
Lucena 12 7 3 2 15 6 +9 24 WWDWD
5
Xerez 12 7 2 3 23 12 +11 23 WWLDL
6
Gerena 12 7 1 4 16 14 +2 22 LLWLW
7
Rota 12 4 4 4 11 14 -3 16 WWDWD
8
Ceuta II 13 4 3 6 7 16 -9 15 DWLWL
9
Sevilla III 12 4 2 6 15 20 -5 14 LLLDL
10
Conil 12 3 5 4 8 8 +0 14 WLDLD
11
Puente Genil 12 4 2 6 10 15 -5 14 DWWLL
12
Pozoblanco 12 3 4 5 13 20 -7 13 WLLWD
13
Antoniano 12 2 5 5 9 14 -5 11 LLWLD
14
Cartaya 12 3 2 7 9 13 -4 11 LLWLD
15
Los Barrios 12 3 2 7 13 24 -11 11 LLLLD
16
Tomares 13 2 2 9 9 21 -12 8 LWLDL
17
Cabecense 12 1 2 9 7 21 -14 5 LLLDD
Group 11
1   Mallorca II 14 12 0 2 28 12 +16 36 WWWWW
2   Manacor 14 10 1 3 30 17 +13 31 WWWLW
3   Santanyí 14 9 2 3 22 17 +5 29 DWWWW
4   Llosetense 14 8 3 3 23 10 +13 27 WLWWD
5
Platges de Calvià 15 7 4 4 18 13 +5 25 DWLLW
6
Portmany 15 7 4 4 21 17 +4 25 WWLWW
7
Campos 14 7 3 4 20 17 +3 24 LDWWW
8
Constància 15 6 4 5 22 16 +6 22 LDDWL
9
Binissalem 14 6 4 4 20 15 +5 22 DWLDL
10   Sóller 14 6 3 5 17 17 +0 21 LWDWL
11
Poblense 14 5 5 4 20 9 +11 20 WWLDD
12
Collerense 15 6 1 8 15 21 -6 19 LLDWL
13
PE Sant Jordi 14 5 3 6 17 17 +0 18 LWDDL
14
San Rafael 15 4 4 7 22 25 -3 16 LLLLL
15   Mercadal 14 3 5 6 15 18 -3 14 DLDLW
16
Rotlet Molinar 15 4 2 9 15 26 -11 14 WLWLL
17
Felanitx 14 3 4 7 16 20 -4 13 WLDDL
18
Inter Ibiza 14 4 1 9 15 24 -9 13 WLDLW
19
Murense 14 3 3 8 13 25 -12 12 LLLLW
20
Son Veri 14 3 1 10 14 31 -17 10 LLWLL
21   Serverense 14 3 1 10 13 29 -16 10 LWLWL
Group 12
1   Las Palmas III 13 9 2 2 26 13 +13 29 LWWWW
2
Arucas 13 7 1 5 18 15 +3 22 WLWLW
3
Herbania 12 6 3 3 16 8 +8 21 WDLDW
4
Tenerife II 13 6 3 4 22 16 +6 21 DLWWL
5
Unión Viera 13 6 2 5 14 17 -3 20 WLWDD
6
Lanzarote 14 4 6 4 13 12 +1 18 DWLDL
7
Buzanada 13 5 3 5 14 12 +2 18 DLWLW
8
Unión Sur Yaiza 12 6 0 6 17 19 -2 18 WLWLL
9
Vera 11 5 2 4 12 12 +0 17 DLWLD
10
Santa Úrsula 12 4 4 4 15 16 -1 16 LWDWD
11
La Cuadra 12 4 4 4 18 14 +4 16 WWDDW
12   Villa Santa Brígida 13 4 4 5 18 20 -2 16 LWLWW
13
Atlético Paso 10 4 4 2 12 11 +1 16 DLWDD
14   Marino 11 3 2 6 8 12 -4 11 DLLWW
15   Gran Tarajal 13 3 1 9 14 28 -14 10 LDLLL
16   Tenisca 8 2 3 3 11 14 -3 9 DWWLD
17   Las Zocas 13 2 2 9 10 19 -9 8 LLLLW
Group 13
1   Cartagena LU II 14 9 4 1 26 9 +17 31 DWWWD
2   Yeclano 13 9 3 1 27 10 +17 30 WDDWW
3   Racing Murcia 14 7 5 2 21 12 +9 26 DDWWW
4   Lorca Deportiva 14 8 2 4 24 20 +4 26 DWDWW
5   CAP Ciudad de Murcia 14 7 2 5 24 20 +4 23 WLDWW
6   Real Murcia II 14 6 4 4 21 18 +3 22 DDLWW
7
Bullense 13 6 4 3 14 12 +2 22 WDDWW
8
Pinatar 14 6 3 5 18 14 +4 21 DWWWL
9
Cartagena FC 14 6 3 5 17 13 +4 21 DDWLW
10   UCAM Murcia II 14 4 5 5 14 18 -4 17 LDDLW
11
UD Caravaca 14 3 6 5 18 18 +0 15 DWDLD
12
Archena Sport 14 4 3 7 18 19 -1 15 LLLLL
13
Bala Azul 14 3 5 6 9 18 -9 14 DDWLL
14
Los Garres 14 3 5 6 11 17 -6 14 LDLWL
15
Huércal-Overa 14 3 5 6 11 20 -9 14 LDLLL
16   EG El Palmar 14 2 6 6 9 18 -9 12 DLDLL
17   Deportiva Minera 14 3 1 10 12 22 -10 10 DLLLL
18   Mazarrón FC 14 1 4 9 7 23 -16 7 WDDLL
Group 14
1   Diocesano 12 10 0 2 24 10 +14 30 LWWWW
2   Moralo 12 6 3 3 19 11 +8 21 DDWWW
3
Trujillo 12 6 3 3 14 9 +5 21 WDWWD
4
Jerez 12 7 0 5 16 14 +2 21 WLWLW
5
Calamonte 12 5 4 3 13 10 +3 19 WWDLD
6
Arroyo 12 4 5 3 17 14 +3 17 WDWLL
7
Azuaga 12 3 6 3 18 18 +0 15 WDDLD
8
Llerenense 12 3 6 3 15 17 -2 15 LDDDL
9
Villafranca 12 4 3 5 11 13 -2 15 LLLWW
10
Olivenza 12 3 6 3 16 16 +0 15 LDLWD
11
Miajadas 12 4 3 5 17 16 +1 15 WWLWL
12   UP Plasencia 12 3 4 5 10 12 -2 13 WLDLD
13
Extremadura UD II 12 3 4 5 13 17 -4 13 LDLLW
14
Badajoz II 12 2 5 5 13 17 -4 11 LDWWL
15   Don Álvaro 12 2 4 6 12 23 -11 10 DDLLD
16   Aceuchal 12 1 4 7 6 17 -11 7 LDLDL
Group 15
1   Cirbonero 11 9 2 0 18 3 +15 29 WWWWW
2   Subiza 11 8 0 3 27 10 +17 24 LWLWL
3   Cantolagua 11 6 3 2 16 9 +7 21 LWWLW
4
Txantrea 12 6 3 3 17 12 +5 21 WDDLW
5
Pamplona 12 6 2 4 11 11 +0 20 LDLLW
6
Avance Ezcabarte 12 5 4 3 20 14 +6 19 DWDWW
7
Huarte 12 5 4 3 24 18 +6 19 WLDWW
8   Azkoyen 11 4 3 4 13 22 -9 15 LWWLL
9
Beti Kozkor 11 5 0 6 9 12 -3 15 WLLLW
10
Burladés 10 4 2 4 13 8 +5 14 LLWLD
11   Cortes 12 3 4 5 14 12 +2 13 DDDLW
12
Gares 12 3 3 6 13 23 -10 12 LWLWL
13
Valle Egüés 12 3 2 7 11 22 -11 11 LWWWL
14
Beti Onak 12 2 4 6 9 16 -7 10 LDDWL
15
Murchante 12 2 2 8 8 24 -16 8 WDLLL
16
Corellano 11 1 2 8 5 12 -7 5 DDLLW
Group 16
1
Arnedo 12 9 2 1 27 9 +18 29 WWWLW
2
Anguiano 12 8 3 1 26 8 +18 27 DWWWW
3
Alfaro 12 8 2 2 30 16 +14 26 WWWLW
4
Varea 12 7 5 0 23 9 +14 26 DWWWD
5
Casalarreina 12 8 2 2 24 12 +12 26 DWWWL
6
CDFC La Calzada 12 7 0 5 14 10 +4 21 WLWWW
7
Haro 12 5 3 4 17 10 +7 18 LLWWW
8   Oyonesa 12 5 2 5 12 12 +0 17 LWLLD
9   Calahorra II 12 5 1 6 24 16 +8 16 LWLLD
10   River Ebro 11 4 2 5 16 13 +3 14 WLWLD
11   Berceo 12 4 2 6 13 14 -1 14 WLLWL
12   Agoncillo 12 2 5 5 8 17 -9 11 LLLLW
13   Yagüe 12 2 4 6 10 20 -10 10 DLLWD
14   Rapid de Murillo 12 2 2 8 8 40 -32 8 WLWLL
15   Vianés 11 1 1 9 13 26 -13 4 LLLLL
16   Cenicero 12 0 0 12 5 38 -33 0 LLLLL
Group 17
1   Cuarte Industrial 12 8 2 2 17 5 +12 26 LWWWW
2   Binéfar 13 6 6 1 23 11 +12 24 WDWWL
3   Illueca 12 6 4 2 16 9 +7 22 LWWWD
4
Santa Anastasia 13 6 4 3 19 12 +7 22 WDLDW
5
Real Zaragoza II 12 6 3 3 23 12 +11 21 WWWLW
6
Utebo 12 6 3 3 17 10 +7 21 LWWDW
7
Épila 12 6 3 3 15 11 +4 21 LWLWL
8
Caspe 12 4 6 2 14 13 +1 18 WDDWL
9
Robres 13 5 1 7 14 13 +1 16 LLLLL
10
Atlético Monzón 12 3 6 3 13 10 +3 15 WLLDW
11
Cariñena 12 4 2 6 9 15 -6 14 DWLDL
12
Calamocha 11 4 1 6 13 16 -3 13 LLWLL
13
Barbastro 12 3 3 6 8 16 -8 12 WDDDL
14
Borja 12 2 5 5 8 16 -8 11 LLDLD
15   Belchite 97 13 2 5 6 10 13 -3 11 LWDDL
16   Giner Torrero 12 2 4 6 8 24 -16 10 DDWLL
17   Biescas 11 0 2 9 4 25 -21 2 LDLLD
Group 18
1
Guadalajara 13 10 2 1 31 9 +22 32 WWWWW
2
Villarrobledo 13 9 2 2 22 8 +14 29 LLWWW
3   Quintanar del Rey 13 9 1 3 20 13 +7 28 WDLWW
4
Illescas 13 8 2 3 23 16 +7 26 WWLWL
5
Villarrubia 13 8 1 4 21 12 +9 25 WWWLL
6
Conquense 13 6 4 3 23 14 +9 22 WWLWW
7
Albacete II 13 6 4 3 23 13 +10 22 LDWLW
8
Tarancón 13 7 0 6 24 20 +4 21 WWWLW
9
San Clemente 13 6 1 6 15 18 -3 19 LLWLL
10
Almansa 13 5 3 5 18 22 -4 18 WDLWW
11
Azuqueca 13 5 3 5 20 17 +3 18 LLWLW
12
Torrijos 12 4 4 4 15 15 +0 16 DDWLW
13
Ciudad Real 13 5 1 7 16 15 +1 16 WLLWL
14
Huracán Balazote 13 5 0 8 23 25 -2 15 LWWLL
15
Villacañas 13 4 2 7 18 26 -8 14 LLLWW
16   Miguelturreño 13 2 1 10 13 20 -7 7 LLLLL
17   Hogar Alcarreño 12 0 1 11 7 36 -29 1 LDLLL
18   La Roda 11 0 0 11 0 33 -33 0 LLLLL
Group 2
1   Real Oviedo II 15 11 1 3 31 13 +18 34 LWDWW
2
Praviano 15 8 5 2 25 13 +12 29 WDDWW
3
Llanes 15 9 2 4 26 14 +12 29 WLWLW
4
L'Entregu 15 8 4 3 27 11 +16 28 DWWLW
5
Lenense 15 7 5 3 19 16 +3 26 LLWLW
6   Sporting Gijón II 15 6 5 4 28 15 +13 23 DDLLW
7   Tuilla 15 6 5 4 21 24 -3 23 DDWWW
8
Lealtad 15 5 6 4 17 14 +3 21 DWWWW
9
Urraca 15 6 3 6 14 15 -1 21 DLWWL
10   Covadonga 15 5 5 5 18 17 +1 20 WLWDW
11
Colunga 15 4 7 4 18 18 +0 19 WWWDL
12
Caudal 15 4 7 4 18 21 -3 19 DWLLD
13
San Martín 15 5 4 6 15 16 -1 19 DLLWL
14
Gijón Industrial 15 4 6 5 14 15 -1 18 LDLWL
15   Luarca 15 4 4 7 13 23 -10 16 WLLDL
16
Real Titánico 15 4 3 8 11 17 -6 15 DWLDL
17
Navarro 15 3 5 7 10 16 -6 14 DWLLL
18
Mosconia 15 4 0 11 12 24 -12 12 LLLWL
19
Roces 15 3 3 9 13 28 -15 12 DWWLL
20
Langreo II 15 3 2 10 13 33 -20 11 LLLLD
Group 3
1   Gimnástica Torrelavega 11 6 5 0 21 6 +15 23 DWDWD
2   Vimenor 11 6 2 3 16 11 +5 20 WLWWW
3
Cultural Guarnizo 11 4 6 1 20 14 +6 18 DWLWD
4
Escobedo 11 5 3 3 18 10 +8 18 WLWDW
5
Torina 11 4 5 2 11 6 +5 17 WDWDW
6
Siete Villas 11 5 2 4 18 14 +4 17 DWLLL
7
Naval 11 4 4 3 13 10 +3 16 DDWWW
8
Castro 11 4 4 3 10 10 +0 16 LDWLD
9
Sámano 11 3 5 3 12 16 -4 14 DDLLD
10
Atlético Albericia 11 3 4 4 12 14 -2 13 DDDWL
11
Noja 11 3 4 4 13 19 -6 13 LDWLL
12   Barreda 11 2 5 4 9 11 -2 11 LDLLW
13
Textil Escudo 11 2 5 4 7 12 -5 11 DWDDW
14
Cartes 11 1 7 3 8 12 -4 10 DDDDL
15   Selaya 11 1 5 5 6 15 -9 8 DLLWL
16   Colindres 11 1 2 8 6 20 -14 5 DLLLL
Group 4
1   Deportivo Alaves II 14 9 4 1 29 13 +16 31 DWWLD
2   Durango 15 8 5 2 19 9 +10 29 DWWLW
3   Portugalete 15 8 4 3 26 15 +11 28 WDLWD
4
Basconia 15 8 4 3 18 12 +6 28 WWLWW
5
Vitoria 15 7 5 3 27 18 +9 26 DWWWL
6   Anaitasuna FT 15 7 4 4 24 22 +2 25 LWLDW
7
Barakaldo 15 6 5 4 24 21 +3 23 LDWLW
8
San Ignacio 15 7 2 6 22 20 +2 23 WWLLD
9
Beasain 15 6 4 5 21 17 +4 22 LDWWW
10   Deusto 15 5 5 5 18 18 +0 20 WLWDD
11
Leioa 15 5 5 5 21 15 +6 20 DWWLD
12
Pasaia KE 15 5 5 5 18 21 -3 20 LWLDL
13   Santutxu 15 4 5 6 14 16 -2 17 DLLLW
14   Amurrio 15 3 6 6 15 13 +2 15 LLWDL
15   Urduliz 15 4 3 8 12 24 -12 15 LLLDW
16
Lagun Onak 15 3 5 7 15 20 -5 14 WLLLD
17
Beti Gazte 14 3 4 7 18 25 -7 13 DWDDL
18
Aurrera Ondarroa 15 4 1 10 11 26 -15 13 LDLLL
19   Uritarra 15 4 1 10 15 25 -10 13 WLWWL
20   Tolosa 15 3 3 9 13 30 -17 12 WLLWL
Group 5
1
Vilafranca 12 6 5 1 10 3 +7 23 WWWDD
2
Peralada 12 6 5 1 18 6 +12 23 WDDDL
3
Girona II 12 7 2 3 11 7 +4 23 WLWDL
4
Olot 13 6 4 3 23 13 +10 22 LDDWW
5
San Cristóbal 13 6 4 3 14 12 +2 22 WWDDD
6
Sant Andreu 12 6 2 4 18 9 +9 20 DWLWL
7
L'Hospitalet 12 6 2 4 11 10 +1 20 WWDWL
8
Manresa 12 4 7 1 11 8 +3 19 WDDDD
9
Vilassar de Mar 13 3 8 2 12 10 +2 17 DLDDW
10
Grama 13 4 4 5 14 12 +2 16 LDDDL
11
Figueres 12 3 5 4 11 10 +1 14 LWDDD
12
Pobla Mafumet 12 3 3 6 5 9 -4 12 LLDDL
13
Sants 12 3 3 6 9 13 -4 12 LDDWW
14
Granollers 12 3 2 7 14 21 -7 11 LWDDL
15
Castelldefels 12 3 2 7 14 20 -6 11 LLDWW
16   Guineueta 12 2 3 7 8 19 -11 9 WLDLL
17   Ascó 12 1 3 8 6 27 -21 6 LLLLL
Group 6
1   Valencia II 13 8 4 1 25 8 +17 28 WDWDL
2
Roda 14 7 5 2 13 5 +8 26 DWWWL
3
Atzeneta 13 7 4 2 17 7 +10 25 DDWDW
4   Saguntino 13 6 6 1 18 10 +8 24 WDWDW
5   Torrellano 13 6 3 4 17 15 +2 21 LWLLW
6
Olímpic de Xàtiva 13 5 5 3 11 14 -3 20 DDWDW
7
Acero 13 5 4 4 11 12 -1 19 LDLWW
8   Hércules II 13 5 4 4 13 13 +0 19 DDLWL
9
Torrent 13 5 3 5 9 8 +1 18 DWWWL
10   Elche II 13 4 5 4 18 10 +8 17 WLDLD
11   Silla 14 4 5 5 18 22 -4 17 LWDWL
12   Orihuela 14 4 5 5 12 12 +0 17 WLDWL
13
Villarreal III 13 4 4 5 16 17 -1 16 WDDDW
14
Jove Español 13 5 1 7 7 13 -6 16 LLLLW
15
Villajoyosa 13 4 2 7 8 14 -6 14 WLLWL
16
Callosa Deportiva 14 3 5 6 8 12 -4 14 LDDWL
17
RC Catarroja 13 3 3 7 10 15 -5 12 DWLLL
18   Castellón II 14 1 7 6 11 18 -7 10 DDLDL
19   Benigànim 13 2 1 10 7 24 -17 7 LLLLW
Group 7
1
Atlético Madrid II 14 9 5 0 23 7 +16 32 WWDWW
2
Madrid 2021 FP 14 9 4 1 26 12 +14 31 DLWWW
3
Las Rozas 14 8 4 2 18 8 +10 28 WWWDD
4
Torrejón 15 7 3 5 19 16 +3 24 LLWLD
5
Pozuelo Alarcón 15 6 5 4 13 11 +2 23 LWDDD
6
Trival Valderas 14 6 4 4 15 13 +2 22 LDWDD
7
Parla 14 5 6 3 23 17 +6 21 DWWWD
8
RSD Alcalá 15 5 6 4 17 13 +4 21 DDLDD
9
Getafe II 14 5 5 4 22 15 +7 20 WDWLD
10
Ursaria 14 4 8 2 14 9 +5 20 DWWDD
11
Moratalaz 15 5 5 5 17 23 -6 20 DLLWD
12   Rayo Vallecano II 14 5 4 5 23 17 +6 19 WDLLW
13   Alcorcón II 14 3 9 2 16 12 +4 18 WDDDD
14
Villaverde-Boetticher 14 5 2 7 12 16 -4 17 WDLLL
15
Galapagar 14 5 2 7 20 28 -8 17 LWDDW
16
Villaviciosa Odón 15 4 3 8 16 25 -9 15 WLLLD
17
Complutense 15 4 3 8 10 23 -13 15 DWLWL
18
Alcobendas Sport 14 4 2 8 10 19 -9 14 LLDDL
19
Tres Cantos 14 3 3 8 13 17 -4 12 WLWLD
20
Colonia Moscardó 14 3 0 11 8 22 -14 9 LLLWL
21   Carabanchel 14 2 3 9 10 22 -12 9 LLDLD
Group 8
1   Guijuelo 14 8 6 0 30 7 +23 30 WWWWD
2   Cultural Leonesa II 12 9 2 1 29 13 +16 29 WLWWD
3   Mirandés II 13 7 3 3 14 11 +3 24 LWWWW
4
Atlético Tordesillas 13 6 4 3 12 10 +2 22 WDDLD
5
Real Ávila 14 6 4 4 20 9 +11 22 WLLWD
6
Arandina 13 5 5 3 14 9 +5 20 WWDWW
7
Almazán 12 5 4 3 16 11 +5 19 DLWDW
8
Palencia CF 13 5 2 6 17 18 -1 17 LWLWL
9
Numancia II 13 4 4 5 17 19 -2 16 DWLLL
10
Bembibre 13 4 3 6 14 16 -2 15 LLLDD
11
Ribert 13 3 5 5 15 22 -7 14 DWDWD
12
La Virgen del Camino 12 3 4 5 13 19 -6 13 LDLLW
13
Colegios Diocesanos 13 3 4 6 10 20 -10 13 WLWLD
14
Ciudad Rodrigo 13 3 3 7 7 18 -11 12 LLWLD
15
UD Santa Marta 13 3 3 7 14 23 -9 12 LLLLD
16   Atlético Astorga 13 3 2 8 10 15 -5 11 LWLDL
17   Salamanca II 13 3 2 8 10 22 -12 11 WWLDL
Group 9
1
Juventud Torremolinos 12 7 5 0 20 9 +11 26 WWWDD
2
Motril 12 7 3 2 25 11 +14 24 DDWWL
3
Malaga II 13 6 3 4 19 18 +1 21 WWLWW
4
Almería II 12 5 5 2 20 12 +8 20 DLDDW
5
Huétor Tájar 12 5 5 2 15 8 +7 20 WWDDW
6
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 12 4 7 1 15 8 +7 19 DDWLW
7
Torre del Mar 12 5 4 3 19 13 +6 19 DWWDW
8
UD San Pedro 13 4 5 4 9 16 -7 17 DLDDL
9
El Palo 12 4 5 3 14 11 +3 17 DLDDD
10
Marbella 13 5 2 6 11 11 +0 17 LLWDW
11
Atlético Porcuna 12 4 5 3 17 16 +1 17 WWLWD
12
Huétor Vega 12 4 4 4 14 13 +1 16 LWWLW
13   Alhaurín 12 3 2 7 11 18 -7 11 LLLDL
14
Torreperogil 12 2 5 5 9 14 -5 11 DDWDD
15
Alhaurino 12 2 4 6 16 19 -3 10 LLLLD
16   Real Jaén 12 1 6 5 8 17 -9 6 DDLDW
17   Intergym 13 0 2 11 8 36 -28 2 LLLLL
Add Tercera División RFEF table to your website
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation

 

News

 

About Tercera División RFEF

Tercera División RFEF, is the fifth tier of the Spanish football league system. It is below the Primera División (also known as La Liga), the Segunda División, and the semi-professional divisions Primera División RFEF and Segunda División RFEF. It was founded in 1929 as the third tier, and dropped down to the fourth and fifth tiers in 1977 and 2021, respectively.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

WatfordDec 1
2:30pm
Chelsea
Real MadridDec 1
3:00pm
Athletic Club
EvertonDec 1
3:15pm
Liverpool
Manchester UnitedDec 2
3:15pm
Arsenal
West Ham UnitedDec 4
7:30am
Chelsea
Wolverhampton WanderersDec 4
10:00am
Liverpool
BarcelonaDec 4
10:15am
Real Betis
Borussia DortmundDec 4
12:30pm
Bayern München
Real SociedadDec 4
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Manchester UnitedDec 5
9:00am
Crystal Palace
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android