Live Soccer TV

App de Live Soccer TV para iOS
App de Live Soccer TV para Android

Lista de torneos de fútbol

Europa

Asia

África

Oceanía

    Suscríbete a nuestro boletín »

    Email: ¿Por qué Suscribirse?

    Próximos partidos relevantes »

    Real Madridmay 26
    14:45
    Liverpool
    App Live Soccer TV
    Sigue el juego donde quiera que estés
    Baja la App de Live Soccer TV para
    Iphone o Android
    App de Live Soccer TV para iOSApp de Live Soccer TV para Android
    

    FIFA World Cup

    Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
    Group A
    14 Jun 11:00Moscow
    Russia vs Saudi Arabia
    15 Jun 8:00Yekaterinburg
    Egypt vs Uruguay
    19 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
    Russia vs Egypt
    20 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
    Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
    25 Jun 10:00Volgograd
    Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
    25 Jun 10:00Samara
    Uruguay vs Russia
    Group B
    15 Jun 11:00Saint Petersburg
    Morocco vs Iran
    15 Jun 14:00Sochi
    Portugal vs Spain
    20 Jun 8:00Moscow
    Portugal vs Morocco
    20 Jun 14:00Kazan
    Iran vs Spain
    25 Jun 14:00Saransk
    Iran vs Portugal
    25 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
    Spain vs Morocco
    Group C
    16 Jun 6:00Kazan
    France vs Australia
    16 Jun 12:00Saransk
    Peru vs Denmark
    21 Jun 8:00Samara
    Denmark vs Australia
    21 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
    France vs Peru
    26 Jun 10:00Sochi
    Australia vs Peru
    26 Jun 10:00Moscow
    Denmark vs France
    Group D
    16 Jun 9:00Moscow
    Argentina vs Iceland
    16 Jun 15:00Kaliningrad
    Croatia vs Nigeria
    21 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
    Argentina vs Croatia
    22 Jun 11:00Volgograd
    Nigeria vs Iceland
    26 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
    Iceland vs Croatia
    26 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
    Nigeria vs Argentina
    Group E
    17 Jun 8:00Samara
    Costa Rica vs Serbia
    17 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
    Brazil vs Switzerland
    22 Jun 8:00Saint Petersburg
    Brazil vs Costa Rica
    22 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
    Serbia vs Switzerland
    27 Jun 14:00Moscow
    Serbia vs Brazil
    27 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
    Switzerland vs Costa Rica
    Group F
    17 Jun 11:00Moscow
    Germany vs Mexico
    18 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
    Sweden vs Korea Republic
    23 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
    Korea Republic vs Mexico
    23 Jun 14:00Sochi
    Germany vs Sweden
    27 Jun 10:00Kazan
    Korea Republic vs Germany
    27 Jun 10:00Yekaterinburg
    Mexico vs Sweden
    Group G
    18 Jun 11:00Sochi
    Belgium vs Panama
    18 Jun 14:00Volgograd
    Tunisia vs England
    23 Jun 8:00Moscow
    Belgium vs Tunisia
    24 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
    England vs Panama
    28 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
    England vs Belgium
    28 Jun 14:00Saransk
    Panama vs Tunisia
    Group H
    19 Jun 8:00Saransk
    Colombia vs Japan
    19 Jun 11:00Moscow
    Poland vs Senegal
    24 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
    Japan vs Senegal
    24 Jun 14:00Kazan
    Poland vs Colombia
    28 Jun 10:00Volgograd
    Japan vs Poland
    28 Jun 10:00Samara
    Senegal vs Colombia
    Knockout Stage

    Round of 16
    30 Jun 10:00Kazan
    [1C] vs [2D]
    30 Jun 14:00Sochi
    [1A] vs [2B]
    1 Jul 10:00Moscow
    [1B] vs [2A]
    1 Jul 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
    [1D] vs [2C]
    Round of 16
    2 Jul 10:00Samara
    [1E] vs [2F]
    2 Jul 14:00Rostov-on-Don
    [1G] vs [2H]
    3 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
    [1F] vs [2E]
    3 Jul 14:00Moscow
    [1H] vs [2G]
    Quarter Final
    6 Jul 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
    [W49] vs [W50]
    6 Jul 14:00Kazan
    [W53] vs [W54]
    7 Jul 10:00Samara
    [W55] vs [W56]
    7 Jul 14:00Sochi
    [W51] vs [W52]
    Semi-final
    10 Jul 14:00Saint Petersburg
    [W57] vs [W58]
    11 Jul 14:00Moscow
    [W59] vs [W60]
    Third place match
    14 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
    [L61] vs [L62]
    Final
    15 Jul 11:00Moscow
    Final: FIFA World Cup 2018