Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
  • Mon
    Jun 18
  • Tue
    Jun 19
  • Wed
    Jun 20
  • Thu
    Jun 21
  • Fri
    Jun 22
  • Sat
    Jun 23
  • Sun
    Jun 24
  •  
?  
Wednesday, 20 June 2018
FIFA World Cup 
Live + 8:00am68' Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO,
11:00am Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia fuboTV, FOX Network, FOX Spor…
2:00pm Iran vs Spain fuboTV, FOX Network, FOX Spor…
Thursday, 21 June 2018
8:00am Denmark vs Australia fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO,
11:00am France vs Peru fuboTV, FOX Network, FOX Spor…
2:00pm Argentina vs Croatia fuboTV, FOX Network, FOX Spor…
Friday, 22 June 2018
8:00am Brazil vs Costa Rica fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO,
11:00am Nigeria vs Iceland fuboTV, FOX Network, FOX Spor…
2:00pm Serbia vs Switzerland fuboTV, FOX Network, FOX Spor…
Ecuador - Primera A 
9:00pm Deportivo Cuenca vs Emelec fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Gol…
Saturday, 23 June 2018
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
5:00pm Philadelphia Union vs Vancouver Whitecaps fuboTV, MLS Live, ESPN+, WP…
6:00pm New York RB vs Dallas fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UniMás,
7:30pm Orlando City SC vs Montreal Impact MLS Live, WRDQ TV 27, ESPN+, T…
8:30pm Sporting KC vs Houston Dynamo fuboTV, MLS Live, Fox Spo…
9:00pm Colorado Rapids vs Minnesota United fuboTV, MLS Live, Fox Sports No…
10:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs Chicago Fire MLS Live, JOEtv - KZJO Seattle,
10:00pm Real Salt Lake vs SJ Earthquakes fuboTV, MLS Live, KMYU Utah,
10:30pm Los Angeles FC vs Columbus Crew MLS Live, CW Columbus - WWHO, Spec…
FIFA World Cup 
8:00am Belgium vs Tunisia fuboTV, FOX Network, FOX Spor…
11:00am Korea Republic vs Mexico fuboTV, FOX Network, FOX Spor…
2:00pm Germany vs Sweden fuboTV, FOX Network, FOX Spor…

News

 

Videos


Behind the Shield: Pièce de Résistance
14 hours ago

Week 11/12 Goal of the Week | Brittany Ratcliffe, Utah…
14 hours ago

Latin America: The Beating Heart of Fútbol
15 hours ago

Interview: Jordan McCrary on his role in the Sounders…
15 hours ago

Interview: Harry Shipp on facing his former club
15 hours ago

Predictions: Who will win the 2018 FIFA World Cup
15 hours ago

Next Home Match: June 23 vs. San Jose Earthquakes
16 hours ago

Orlando City Today | Reformation
16 hours ago

ICYMI: Union defeat Red Bulls 2-1 in Open Cup
16 hours ago

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018