Live Soccer TV

App de Live Soccer TV para iOS
App de Live Soccer TV para Android

Portland Timbers

Fundado  2009
Estadio  Providence Park
Capacity  21,144
Manager  G. Savarese

Partidos / Resultados / Programación de TV / Streaming en vivo


*Todos los horarios se muestran en su hora local

Jugadores

Porteros
Kendall Isaiah McIntoshK. McIntosh
Jeff AttinellaJ. Attinella
Jake GleesonJ. Gleeson
Defensas
Marco FarfanM. Farfan
Chance MyersC. Myers
Zarek  ValentinZ. Valentin
Vytautas AndriuškevičiusV. Andriuškevičius
Liam RidgewellL. Ridgewell
Julio César Cascante SolórzanoJ. Cascante
Alvas Elvis PowellA. Powell
Goles: 1, Assists: 1
Modou Lamin JadamaM. Jadama
Roy Miller HernándezR. Miller
Larrys Mabiala DestinL. Mabiala
Goles: 1, Assists: 1
Mediocampistas
Bill  TuilomaB. Tuiloma
Goles: 1
David Alberto Guzmán PérezD. Guzmán
Dairon Estibens Asprilla RivasD. Asprilla
Diego Ferney Chará ZamoraD. Chará
Eryk WilliamsonE. Williamson
Lawrence OlumL. Olum
Diego Hernán VáleriD. Váleri
Goles: 3, Assists: 2
Sebastián Marcelo BlancoS. Blanco
Goles: 4, Assists: 1
Andrés Alexander Flores MejíaA. Flores
Assists: 2
Cristhian Fabián Paredes MacielC. Paredes
Assists: 1
Jack BarmbyJ. Barmby
Delanteros
Fanendo AdiF. Adi
Goles: 2, Assists: 2
Víctor Manuel Arboleda MurilloV. Arboleda
Andy Jorman Polo AndradeA. Polo
Foster LangodorfF. Langodorf
Kristiano Samuel Armenteros Nunez Mendoza JanssonS. Armenteros
Jeremy EbobisseJ. Ebobisse
#NombreAgeA
Porteros
43K. McIntosh 2400000300000
1J. Attinella 29901100300000
90J. Gleeson 275406600100100
Defensas
32M. Farfan 192656331400000
4C. Myers 3000000000000
16Z. Valentin 265697610100000
5V. Andriuškevičius 2781010100000
24L. Ridgewell 332703300000000
18J. Cascante 2431010600000
2A. Powell 234185503011000
26M. Jadama 2400000000000
7R. Miller 3300000000000
33L. Mabiala 306307700011200
Mediocampistas
25B. Tuiloma 233604400110000
20D. Guzmán 281802200000000
27D. Asprilla 251124130500000
21D. Chará 324505500000200
30E. Williamson 2000000000000
13L. Olum 331853211400110
8D. Váleri 326187703032100
10S. Blanco 306027703041100
14A. Flores 272095232502000
22C. Paredes 195147612101000
23J. Barmby 2300000300000
Delanteros
9F. Adi 274626512222000
19V. Arboleda 21311010100000
11A. Polo 232494312300000
28F. Langodorf 2200000000000
S. Armenteros 271506242500000
17J. Ebobisse 2100000000000
NombreFechaFromFee
Transfers In
A. Polo 17 enero 2018MoreliaPréstamo
C. Paredes 03 febrero 2018AméricaPréstamo
Transfers Out
N. Brett 27 febrero 2018PittsburghFree
W. Hamilton 07 febrero 2018Galaxy-
G. Arokoyo 31 enero 2018Kalmar-
R. Clarke 09 abril 2018FHFree

Noticias

Portland Timbers
AS English (2 days ago)
Portland Timbers U23
AS English (4 days ago)
San José Earthquakes
AS English (2 weeks ago)

Vídeos


From the Locker Room | Giovanni Savarese addresses the…
Hace 2 días

Giovanni Savarese | Timbers 2, LAFC 1 | Postgame | May…
Hace 2 días

Zarek Valentin | Timbers 2, LAFC 1 | Postgame | May 19…
Hace 2 días

Portland Timbers vs. LAFC | 2018 MLS Highlights
Hace 2 días

Samuel Armenteros | Timbers in 30 | May 18, 2018
Hace 3 días

HIGHLIGHTS: LA Galaxy II vs. Portland Timbers 2 | May 1…
Hace 3 días

Child's Play: How Sebastián Blanco hid his Chucky m…
Hace 4 días

#PDXSEA100 | A look back at #100
Martes, 8 may

HIGHLIGHTS: Portland Timbers vs. Seattle Sounders FC …
Martes, 8 may

Sebastián Blanco's "Chucky" Chip | The Co…
Lunes, 7 may

Mustafa Abed visits Portland Timbers training
Lunes, 7 may

The Rivalry
Lunes, 7 may

Suscríbete a nuestro boletín »

Email: ¿Por qué Suscribirse?

Próximos partidos relevantes »

Real Madridmay 26
14:45
Liverpool
App Live Soccer TV
Sigue el juego donde quiera que estés
Baja la App de Live Soccer TV para
Iphone o Android
App de Live Soccer TV para iOSApp de Live Soccer TV para Android


FIFA World Cup

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
14 Jun 11:00Moscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
15 Jun 8:00Yekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
19 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
20 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
25 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
25 Jun 10:00Samara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
15 Jun 11:00Saint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
15 Jun 14:00Sochi
Portugal vs Spain
20 Jun 8:00Moscow
Portugal vs Morocco
20 Jun 14:00Kazan
Iran vs Spain
25 Jun 14:00Saransk
Iran vs Portugal
25 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
16 Jun 6:00Kazan
France vs Australia
16 Jun 12:00Saransk
Peru vs Denmark
21 Jun 8:00Samara
Denmark vs Australia
21 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
France vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Sochi
Australia vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Moscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
16 Jun 9:00Moscow
Argentina vs Iceland
16 Jun 15:00Kaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
21 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
22 Jun 11:00Volgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
26 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
26 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
17 Jun 8:00Samara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
17 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
22 Jun 8:00Saint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
22 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
27 Jun 14:00Moscow
Serbia vs Brazil
27 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
17 Jun 11:00Moscow
Germany vs Mexico
18 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
23 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
23 Jun 14:00Sochi
Germany vs Sweden
27 Jun 10:00Kazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
27 Jun 10:00Yekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
18 Jun 11:00Sochi
Belgium vs Panama
18 Jun 14:00Volgograd
Tunisia vs England
23 Jun 8:00Moscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
24 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
28 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
England vs Belgium
28 Jun 14:00Saransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
19 Jun 8:00Saransk
Colombia vs Japan
19 Jun 11:00Moscow
Poland vs Senegal
24 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
24 Jun 14:00Kazan
Poland vs Colombia
28 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Japan vs Poland
28 Jun 10:00Samara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 Jun 10:00Kazan
[1C] vs [2D]
30 Jun 14:00Sochi
[1A] vs [2B]
1 Jul 10:00Moscow
[1B] vs [2A]
1 Jul 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
2 Jul 10:00Samara
[1E] vs [2F]
2 Jul 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
3 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
3 Jul 14:00Moscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
6 Jul 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
6 Jul 14:00Kazan
[W53] vs [W54]
7 Jul 10:00Samara
[W55] vs [W56]
7 Jul 14:00Sochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
10 Jul 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
11 Jul 14:00Moscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
14 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
15 Jul 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018