Live Soccer TV

App de Live Soccer TV para iOS
App de Live Soccer TV para Android

Houston Dynamo

Fundado  2005
Estadio  BBVA Compass Stadium
Capacity  22,651
Manager  W. Cabrera

Partidos / Resultados / Programación de TV / Streaming en vivo


*Todos los horarios se muestran en su hora local

Jugadores

Porteros
Joe WillisJ. Willis
Chris SeitzC. Seitz
Defensas
DaMarcus BeasleyD. Beasley
Jared WattsJ. Watts
Kevin GarciaK. Garcia
Philippe SenderosP. Senderos
Goles: 1
Adolfo Abdiel MachadoA. Machado
Adolph Joseph DeLaGarzaA. DeLaGarza
José Leonardo Ribeiro da SilvaLeonardo
Goles: 1
Alejandro Enrique Fuenmayor CastilloA. Fuenmayor
Assists: 1
George MalkiG. Malki
Dylan RemickD. Remick
Mediocampistas
Charlie WardC. Ward
Eric BirdE. Bird
Juan David Cabezas NúñezJ. Cabezas
Eric AlexanderE. Alexander
Goles: 1
Tomás MartínezT. Martínez
Goles: 1, Assists: 1
Óscar Boniek García RamírezBoniek García
Assists: 1
Darwin Adelso Cerén DelgadoD. Cerén
Goles: 1
José RodríguezJ. Rodríguez
Andrew WengerA. Wenger
Goles: 1, Assists: 1
José Arturo Álvarez HernándezA. Álvarez
Delanteros
Romell Samir Quioto RobinsonR. Quioto
Goles: 1, Assists: 2
Alberth Josué Elis MartínezA. Elis
Goles: 3, Assists: 3
Mauro Andrés Manotas PáezM. Manotas
Goles: 4
Mac SteevesM. Steeves
#NombreAgeA
Porteros
23J. Willis 29901100500000
18C. Seitz 314505500100100
Defensas
7D. Beasley 353955500000001
J. Watts 2600000100000
16K. Garcia 272243210100000
4P. Senderos 331362201010100
3A. Machado 335406600000200
20A. DeLaGarza 3000000000000
22Leonardo 304355501110000
2A. Fuenmayor 211953210301100
21G. Malki 2600000000000
15D. Remick 2600000100000
Mediocampistas
14C. Ward 2300000200000
25E. Bird 2500000100000
5J. Cabezas 27151101000000
6E. Alexander 305286601010100
10T. Martínez 233505505011100
27Boniek García 331424131501000
24D. Cerén 285256510110200
8J. Rodríguez 22121010600000
11A. Wenger 274846602011000
12A. Álvarez 32805050600000
Delanteros
31R. Quioto 262756241412000
17A. Elis 225136603033100
9M. Manotas 224846602040000
M. Steeves 23122020400000
NombreFechaFromFee
Transfers In
C. Seitz 07 febrero 2018Dallas-
J. Cabezas 01 enero 2018Cali-
J. Watts 28 marzo 2018Colorado-
D. Cerén 19 enero 2018Earthquakes-
A. Elis 01 enero 2018Monterrey-
A. Fuenmayor 07 febrero 2018Carabobo-
Transfers Out
R. Clark 07 febrero 2018ColumbusFree
Alex 01 enero 2018Suwon-
E. Torres 01 enero 2018Pumas-
J. Anibaba 07 febrero 2018New England-
T. Hunter 02 febrero 2018SwitchbacksFree
C. Brown 20 febrero 2018SoundersFree
C. Monroy 01 enero 2018América-

Noticias

Vancouver Whitecaps
AS English (1 week ago)
Los Angeles Galaxy
AS English (2 weeks ago)
MLS Recap: Red Bulls Demolish NYCFC in NY Derby
Sports Illustrated (2 weeks ago)

Vídeos


SLO-MO: Mauro Manotas draws a penalty, Alberth Elis con…
Hace 11 horas

SLO-MO: Alberth Elis breaks away for the winning goal
Hace 11 horas

HIGHLIGHTS: Chicago Fire vs. Houston Dynamo | May 20, 2…
Ayer

Highlights | Chicago Fire vs. Houston Dynamo | May 20…
Ayer

Impact v Houston Dynamo - Samedi 2 juin 19h30 au Stade…
Ayer

Dictate the Game | Kroger Keys to the Game
Hace 3 días

Fighting Back | The Next 90
Hace 4 días

On The Spot with Eric Alexander
Martes, 8 may

Dynamo partner with the Red Cross to 'Sound The Ala…
Martes, 8 may

SLO-MO: Mauro Manotas strikes late
Sábado, 5 may

SLO-MO: Tomás Martínez slips in a goal from distance
Sábado, 5 may

HIGHLIGHTS: Houston Dynamo at Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Sábado, 5 may

Suscríbete a nuestro boletín »

Email: ¿Por qué Suscribirse?

Próximos partidos relevantes »

Real Madridmay 26
14:45
Liverpool
App Live Soccer TV
Sigue el juego donde quiera que estés
Baja la App de Live Soccer TV para
Iphone o Android
App de Live Soccer TV para iOSApp de Live Soccer TV para Android


FIFA World Cup

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
14 Jun 11:00Moscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
15 Jun 8:00Yekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
19 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
20 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
25 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
25 Jun 10:00Samara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
15 Jun 11:00Saint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
15 Jun 14:00Sochi
Portugal vs Spain
20 Jun 8:00Moscow
Portugal vs Morocco
20 Jun 14:00Kazan
Iran vs Spain
25 Jun 14:00Saransk
Iran vs Portugal
25 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
16 Jun 6:00Kazan
France vs Australia
16 Jun 12:00Saransk
Peru vs Denmark
21 Jun 8:00Samara
Denmark vs Australia
21 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
France vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Sochi
Australia vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Moscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
16 Jun 9:00Moscow
Argentina vs Iceland
16 Jun 15:00Kaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
21 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
22 Jun 11:00Volgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
26 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
26 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
17 Jun 8:00Samara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
17 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
22 Jun 8:00Saint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
22 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
27 Jun 14:00Moscow
Serbia vs Brazil
27 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
17 Jun 11:00Moscow
Germany vs Mexico
18 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
23 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
23 Jun 14:00Sochi
Germany vs Sweden
27 Jun 10:00Kazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
27 Jun 10:00Yekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
18 Jun 11:00Sochi
Belgium vs Panama
18 Jun 14:00Volgograd
Tunisia vs England
23 Jun 8:00Moscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
24 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
28 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
England vs Belgium
28 Jun 14:00Saransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
19 Jun 8:00Saransk
Colombia vs Japan
19 Jun 11:00Moscow
Poland vs Senegal
24 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
24 Jun 14:00Kazan
Poland vs Colombia
28 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Japan vs Poland
28 Jun 10:00Samara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 Jun 10:00Kazan
[1C] vs [2D]
30 Jun 14:00Sochi
[1A] vs [2B]
1 Jul 10:00Moscow
[1B] vs [2A]
1 Jul 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
2 Jul 10:00Samara
[1E] vs [2F]
2 Jul 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
3 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
3 Jul 14:00Moscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
6 Jul 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
6 Jul 14:00Kazan
[W53] vs [W54]
7 Jul 10:00Samara
[W55] vs [W56]
7 Jul 14:00Sochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
10 Jul 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
11 Jul 14:00Moscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
14 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
15 Jul 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018