ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Sunday Feb. 20, 2022

Feb 19

Sunday, Feb. 20, 2022

Feb 21
  • Fri
    Feb 18
  • Sat
    Feb 19
  • Sun
    Feb 20
  • Mon
    Feb 21
  • Tue
    Feb 22
  • Wed
    Feb 23
  • Thu
    Feb 24
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
Live
+
9:00am
Leeds United 2 - 4 Manchester United
Live
+
11:30am
Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 1 Leicester City
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
8:00am
Espanyol 1 - 1 Sevilla
Live
+
10:15am
Valencia 1 - 4 Barcelona
Live
+
12:30pm
Real Betis 2 - 1 Mallorca
Live
+
3:00pm
Athletic Club 4 - 0 Real Sociedad
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
6:30am
Fiorentina 1 - 0 Atalanta
Live
+
9:00am
Venezia 1 - 1 Genoa
Live
+
12:00pm
Internazionale 0 - 2 Sassuolo
Live
+
2:45pm
Udinese 1 - 1 Lazio
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
9:30am
Bayern München 4 - 1 Greuther Fürth
Live
+
11:30am
Borussia Dortmund 6 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach
Live
+
1:30pm
Hertha BSC 1 - 6 RB Leipzig
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
10:30am
Marítimo 0 - 1 Famalicão
Live
+
1:00pm
Sporting CP 3 - 0 Estoril
Live
+
3:00pm
Moreirense 0 - 1 Porto
Live
+
3:45pm
Tondela 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
7:00am
Nice 1 - 0 Angers SCO
Live
+
9:00am
Lorient 0 - 1 Montpellier
Live
+
9:00am
Reims 1 - 1 Brest
Live
+
9:00am
Rennes 4 - 1 Troyes
Live
+
9:00am
Saint-Étienne 2 - 2 Strasbourg
Live
+
11:05am
Bordeaux 1 - 1 Monaco
Live
+
2:45pm
Olympique Marseille 0 - 2 Clermont
  SheBelieves Cup
Live
3:00pm
USA vs New Zealand
Live
6:00pm
Czech Republic vs Iceland
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
5:00pm
América 1 - 3 Pachuca
Live
+
7:05pm
Toluca 1 - 4 Cruz Azul
Live
+
9:00pm
Atlas 0 - 0 Pumas UNAM
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
3:00pm
Platense 2 - 0 Sarmiento
Live
+
5:15pm
Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Rosario Central
Live
+
7:30pm
Newell's Old Boys 0 - 2 River Plate
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
7:30am
Antwerp 1 - 2 Mechelen
Live
+
10:00am
AS Eupen 1 - 3 Club Brugge
Live
+
12:30pm
Anderlecht 2 - 0 Genk
Live
+
3:00pm
Sint-Truiden 2 - 0 OH Leuven
  Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
Live
+
9:00am
Água Santa 1 - 2 Mirassol
Live
+
4:30pm
Santos 0 - 3 São Paulo
Live
+
6:30pm
Novorizontino 0 - 3 RB Bragantino
Live
+
6:30pm
Inter de Limeira 1 - 2 Ferroviária
  Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 1
Live
+
2:00pm
Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 1 Ypiranga Erechim
Live
+
5:00pm
Caxias 3 - 1 Novo Hamburgo
Live
+
6:30pm
EC São José 3 - 2 Internacional
  Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1
Live
2:00pm
Brusque vs Barra
Live
+
2:00pm
Próspera Criciuma 2 - 2 Joinville
Live
+
3:00pm
Chapecoense 1 - 1 Camboriú
Live
+
5:00pm
Brusque 3 - 1 Barra
  Brazil - Supercopa do Brasil
Live
+
2:00pm
Atlético Mineiro P2 - 2 Flamengo
  Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
Live
1:30pm
Caeté vs Bragantino Pa
Live
2:00pm
Independiente 1 - 0 Tuna Luso
Live
3:00pm
Águia de Marabá 1 - 0 Castanhal
Live
+
3:00pm
Paysandu 1 - 1 Remo
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
2:00pm
Cortuluá 2 - 1 Deportivo Pereira
Live
+
4:05pm
Deportivo Cali 1 - 1 Alianza Petrolera
Live
+
6:10pm
Jaguares de Córdoba 1 - 2 Millonarios
Live
+
8:15pm
La Equidad 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima
  Costa Rica - Primera Division
Live
+
12:00pm
Cartaginés 1 - 0 Herediano
Live
+
4:00pm
Guanacasteca 2 - 0 Sporting San José
Live
+
4:00pm
Jicaral 0 - 3 Alajuelense
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
Live
+
7:30am
St. Pauli 0 - 3 Hannover 96
Live
+
7:30am
Darmstadt 98 1 - 1 Hansa Rostock
Live
+
7:30am
Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
Live
5:00pm
UPNFM 0 - 0 Motagua
  Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
Postp.
Otôho d'Oyo vs Cotonsport
Live
+
8:00am
Zanaco 0 - 2 Pyramids FC
Live
+
11:00am
ASEC Mimosas 3 - 1 RSB Berkane
Live
+
11:00am
Al Masry 2 - 0 TP Mazembe
Live
+
11:00am
USGN 1 - 1 Simba
Live
+
11:00am
Al-Ittihad 3 - 2 Orlando Pirates
Live
+
2:00pm
Al Ahli Tripoli 2 - 1 CS Sfaxien
Live
+
2:00pm
JS Saoura 2 - 0 Léopards de Dolisié
  FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying
Live
3:00pm
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 0 - 11 Haiti
Live
4:00pm
Antigua and Barbuda 0 - 8 Mexico
Live
4:00pm
Grenada 1 - 6 Jamaica
Live
4:00pm
Dominica 0 - 2 Trinidad and Tobago
Live
5:00pm
Belize 0 - 8 Panama
  Arnold Clark Cup
Live
10:15am
England vs Spain
Live
3:15pm
Canada vs Germany
  Italy - Serie B
Live
+
9:30am
Como 2 - 1 Cosenza
Live
+
9:30am
Brescia 2 - 2 Frosinone
Live
+
9:30am
Lecce 3 - 0 Crotone
Live
+
9:30am
Cittadella 0 - 1 Benevento
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
6:15am
PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 Groningen
Live
+
8:30am
Feyenoord 3 - 1 Cambuur
Live
+
8:30am
Twente 2 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
Live
+
10:45am
PSV 3 - 1 Heerenveen
Live
+
10:45am
Utrecht 1 - 1 Vitesse
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
11:00am
Academia Cantolao 1 - 3 Alianza Atlético
Live
+
1:15pm
César Vallejo 2 - 1 Ayacucho
Live
+
3:30pm
Alianza Lima 3 - 1 Carlos Manucci
Live
+
7:00pm
Cienciano 0 - 0 ADT
  Scotland - Scottish Premiership
Live
+
7:00am
Dundee United 1 - 1 Rangers
Live
+
10:00am
Celtic 3 - 2 Dundee
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
5:30am
Gaziantepspor 0 - 3 Adana Demirspor
Live
+
8:00am
Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 0 Sivasspor
Live
+
8:00am
Alanyaspor 0 - 4 Trabzonspor
Live
+
11:00am
Fenerbahçe 2 - 0 Hatayspor
  Uruguay - Primera Division
Live
+
7:30am
Fénix 0 - 3 Wanderers
Live
+
3:00pm
Danubio 0 - 1 Rentistas
Live
6:00pm
Nacional 0 - 0 Liverpool
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Albania - Second Division
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Copa Argentina
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Asia - AFF Championship
 
Australia - A-League
 
Australia - A-League Women
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Belize - Premier League of Belize
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mato-Grossense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sul-Matorgossense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Rondoniense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Ecuador - Primera A
 
El Salvador - Primera Division
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
France - National 3
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Greece - Super League
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Hungary - NB II
 
India - Indian Super League
 
India - Santosh Trophy
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Jamaica - National Premier League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - Korean FA Cup
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Luxembourg - National Division
 
Malta - Premier League
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
North America - CONCACAF W Championship
 
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 
Romania - Liga I
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Scotland - SWPL 1
 
Senegal - Premier League
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
Spain - Segunda Division
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 
United States - Major Arena Soccer League
 
World - Club Friendly
 
World - Women's Friendly
 
World - Algarve Cup
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30