ADVERTISEMENT

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Mar. 19

Mar 18

Sunday, Mar. 19

Mar 20
  • Fri
    Mar 17
  • Sat
    Mar 18
  • Sun
    Mar 19
  • Mon
    Mar 20
  • Tue
    Mar 21
  • Wed
    Mar 22
  • Thu
    Mar 23
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
Postp.
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Manchester United
Postp.
Manchester City vs West Ham United
Live
+
10:00am
Arsenal 4 - 1 Crystal Palace
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
9:00am
Real Betis 1 - 0 Mallorca
Live
+
11:15am
Osasuna 0 - 3 Villarreal
Live
+
11:15am
Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Elche
Live
+
1:30pm
Getafe 2 - 0 Sevilla
Live
+
4:00pm
Barcelona 2 - 1 Real Madrid
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
7:30am
Sampdoria 3 - 1 Hellas Verona
Live
+
10:00am
Fiorentina 1 - 0 Lecce
Live
+
10:00am
Torino 0 - 4 Napoli
Live
+
1:00pm
Lazio 1 - 0 Roma
Live
+
3:45pm
Internazionale 0 - 1 Juventus
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
10:30am
Union Berlin 2 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
Live
+
12:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Bayern München
Live
+
2:30pm
Mainz 05 1 - 1 Freiburg
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
11:30am
Casa Pia 2 - 0 Marítimo
Live
+
2:00pm
Sporting Braga 0 - 0 Porto
Live
+
4:30pm
Boavista 1 - 2 Famalicão
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
8:00am
Ajaccio 0 - 2 Monaco
Live
+
10:00am
Montpellier 2 - 1 Clermont
Live
+
10:00am
Nice 1 - 1 Lorient
Live
+
10:00am
Strasbourg 2 - 0 Auxerre
Live
+
10:00am
Troyes 2 - 2 Brest
Live
+
12:05pm
PSG 0 - 2 Rennes
Live
+
3:45pm
Reims 1 - 2 Olympique Marseille
  England - FA Cup
Live
+
8:00am
Sheffield United 3 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
Live
+
10:15am
Brighton & Hove Albion 5 - 0 Grimsby Town
Live
+
12:30pm
Manchester United 3 - 1 Fulham
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
2:00pm
Pumas UNAM 0 - 2 Pachuca
Live
+
9:05pm
Querétaro 2 - 2 Juárez
Live
+
11:05pm
León 4 - 1 Santos Laguna
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
3:30pm
Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 Estudiantes
Live
+
6:00pm
Boca Juniors 2 - 3 Instituto
Live
+
8:30pm
Talleres Córdoba 0 - 1 Banfield
Live
+
8:30pm
Sarmiento 0 - 2 River Plate
  Austria - Football Bundesliga
Live
+
12:00pm
Salzburg 1 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
Live
+
12:00pm
Austria Wien 2 - 0 Rapid Wien
Live
+
12:00pm
Ried 0 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
Live
+
12:00pm
Austria Lustenau 4 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
Live
+
12:00pm
Hartberg 2 - 2 LASK Linz
Live
+
12:00pm
Wattens 0 - 2 Sturm Graz
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
8:30am
Antwerp 0 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
Live
+
11:00am
OH Leuven 0 - 2 Anderlecht
Live
+
1:30pm
Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 1 Mechelen
Live
+
2:15pm
Gent 3 - 0 AS Eupen
  Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
Live
+
3:00pm
Palmeiras 1 - 0 Ituano
  Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 1
Live
+
3:00pm
Ypiranga Erechim 2 - 1 Grêmio
  Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 1
Live
+
3:00pm
Villa Nova 2 - 0 Democrata GV
Live
+
5:00pm
América Mineiro 2 - 1 Cruzeiro
  Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1
Live
+
3:00pm
Concórdia 0 - 0 Brusque
Live
+
4:00pm
Figueirense 0 - 1 Hercílio Luz
  Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
Live
+
9:00am
Castanhal 2 - 3 Remo
Live
+
9:00am
São Francisco 1 - 0 Independente PA
Live
+
2:30pm
Tapajós 1 - 1 Itupiranga
Live
+
2:30pm
Bragantino PA 1 - 1 Águia de Marabá
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
4:30pm
América de Cali 1 - 0 Alianza Petrolera
Live
+
6:45pm
Millonarios 2 - 2 Rionegro Águilas
Live
+
7:20pm
Deportivo Pasto 2 - 1 Deportivo Cali
Live
+
9:00pm
Medellín 1 - 0 Jaguares de Córdoba
  Ecuador - Primera A
Postp.
Universidad Católica vs Independiente del Valle
Live
+
3:00pm
Aucas 4 - 1 Universidad Católica
Postp.
LDU Quito vs Gualaceo
Live
+
5:30pm
El Nacional 0 - 2 LDU Quito
Postp.
Barcelona vs Mushuc Runa
Live
+
8:00pm
Emelec 1 - 0 Técnico Universitario
  El Salvador - Primera Division
Live
+
5:15pm
Alianza 0 - 0 Santa Tecla
Live
+
5:30pm
Platense 0 - 3 Águila
  England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
Live
8:00am
Manchester City U21 6 - 0 Manchester United U21
  Greece - Super League
Live
+
11:30am
Volos NFC 0 - 3 Olympiakos Piraeus
Live
+
1:00pm
Aris 1 - 2 PAOK
Live
+
3:30pm
AEK Athens 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
  Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Live
+
1:00pm
Guastatoya 4 - 1 Xinabajul
Live
+
2:00pm
Iztapa 1 - 1 Xelajú
Live
+
5:00pm
Achuapa 1 - 0 Mixco
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
Live
+
5:00pm
Olancho 1 - 0 Motagua
Live
+
6:00pm
Olimpia 4 - 1 Vida
Live
+
8:00pm
Real España 0 - 1 Marathón
  Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
Live
+
9:00am
Saint Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 USM Alger
Live
9:00am
Al-Akhdar 4 - 1 Marumo Gallants
Live
+
12:00pm
Rivers United 2 - 2 Diables Noirs
Live
+
12:00pm
Future 3 - 0 Afyonkarahisarspor
Live
+
12:00pm
Réal Bamako 2 - 1 TP Mazembe
Live
+
12:00pm
Young Africans 2 - 0 Monastir
Live
+
3:00pm
Motema Pembe 1 - 2 ASEC Mimosas
Live
+
4:00pm
FAR Rabat 1 - 0 Pyramids FC
  Beach Soccer
Live
10:30am
Uruguay vs Chile
Live
12:30pm
Paraguay vs Colombia
Live
3:00pm
Brazil vs Argentina
  Italy - Serie B
Live
+
11:15am
Ternana 1 - 0 Bari 1908
  Italy - Serie A (women)
Live
+
7:30am
Pomigliano 4 - 1 Parma
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
7:00pm
Celaya 2 - 1 Durango
  Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
Live
+
2:00pm
Puebla 1 - 1 Querétaro
Live
+
7:00pm
Guadalajara 2 - 2 Monterrey
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
7:15am
Groningen 0 - 2 Heerenveen
Live
+
9:30am
Ajax 2 - 3 Feyenoord
Live
+
9:30am
Excelsior 4 - 1 Cambuur
Live
+
11:45am
Vitesse 1 - 1 PSV
Live
+
3:00pm
Twente 2 - 1 AZ
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
2:00pm
César Vallejo 2 - 0 Binacional
Live
+
4:30pm
Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 Atlético Grau
Live
+
7:00pm
Sport Huancayo 2 - 1 Alianza Lima
  Portugal - Segunda liga
Live
+
7:00am
Benfica II 2 - 0 UD Oliveirense
Live
+
7:00am
Tondela 1 - 2 Mafra
Live
+
8:45am
Academico Viseu 1 - 0 Sporting Covilhã
Live
+
10:00am
Penafiel 1 - 1 Vilafranquense
Live
+
11:30am
Farense 4 - 0 Belenenses
Live
+
11:30am
Porto II 4 - 0 Leixões
  Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Feminino
Live
7:00am
Sporting Braga Feminino 2 - 2 Sporting CP Feminino
Live
9:00am
Torreense Feminino 2 - 2 Marítimo Feminino
Live
11:00am
Amora Feminino 1 - 0 Famalicão Feminino
Live
11:00am
Ouriense Feminino 0 - 2 Vilaverdense Feminino
Live
11:00am
SL Benfica Feminino 5 - 0 Damaiense Feminino
Live
11:00am
Valadares Gaia vs Albergaria
  Turkey - Super Lig
TBA
Hatayspor vs Fatih Karagümrük
TBA
Gaziantepspor vs Konyaspor
TBA
Gaziantepspor vs Trabzonspor
TBA
Kayserispor vs Hatayspor
Live
+
9:00am
Sivasspor 2 - 0 Ankaragücü
Live
+
9:00am
Fatih Karagümrük 2 - 2 İstanbul Başakşehir
Live
+
12:00pm
Alanyaspor 1 - 3 Fenerbahçe
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
4:00pm
Loudoun United 1 - 1 San Antonio
Live
+
6:00pm
San Diego Loyal 3 - 0 Phoenix Rising
Live
+
8:00pm
Rio Grande Valley 1 - 1 Oakland Roots
  United States - Major Arena Soccer League
Live
2:00pm
Utica City FC vs Harrisburg Heat
Live
4:00pm
St. Louis Ambush vs Florida Tropics SC
Live
4:30pm
Monterrey Flash vs Chihuahua Savage
Live
6:00pm
Baltimore Blast vs Kansas City Comets
Live
7:00pm
Milwaukee Wave vs Dallas Sidekicks
Live
7:00pm
San Diego Sockers vs Empire
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Albania - Second Division
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Australia - A-League
 
Australia - A-League Women
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Bahrain - Bahraini King's Cup
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Bolivia - Copa de la División Profesional
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mato-Grossense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sul-Matorgossense
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Brazil - Campeonato Capixaba
 
Brazil - Campeonato Rondoniense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Cameroon - Elite ONE
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Copa Chile
 
Chile - Primera B
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Colombia - Superliga
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
Czech Republic - Národní liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
England - Championship
 
England - FA Women's Cup
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 2)
 
England - FA Women's Championship
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
France - National 3
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - Bundesliga 2
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Hungary - NB II
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Jamaica - National Premier League
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - WE League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Korea Republic - K4 League
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Luxembourg - National Division
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 
North Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 
Norway - NM Cup
 
Oman - Omani League
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Senegal - Premier League
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
South Africa - National First Division
 
Spain - Segunda Division
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Spain - Primera División Femenina
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
World - Women's Friendly
 
World - Club Friendly
 
World - Friendly
 
World - Women's Club Friendly
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
Stream Major League Soccer on Apple TV
MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
Stream Major League Soccer on Apple TV

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android