ADVERTISEMENT

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Jul. 30, 2022

Jul 29

Saturday, Jul. 30, 2022

Jul 31
  • Thu
    Jul 28
  • Fri
    Jul 29
  • Sat
    Jul 30
  • Sun
    Jul 31
  • Mon
    Aug 1
  • Tue
    Aug 2
  • Wed
    Aug 3
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Postp.
Charlotte 0 - 0 Columbus Crew
Live
+
3:00pm
Minnesota United 4 - 4 Portland Timbers
Live
+
5:00pm
Chicago Fire 0 - 0 Atlanta United
Live
+
7:30pm
CF Montréal 0 - 0 New York City
Live
+
7:30pm
Philadelphia Union 6 - 0 Houston Dynamo
Live
+
8:00pm
Inter Miami 4 - 4 Cincinnati
Live
+
8:00pm
Nashville SC 1 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps
Live
+
8:00pm
New England 0 - 0 Toronto FC
Live
+
8:30pm
Sporting KC 0 - 2 Austin
Live
+
9:00pm
Dallas 1 - 0 LA Galaxy
Live
+
10:00pm
SJ Earthquakes 2 - 2 Real Salt Lake
  England - FA Community Shield
Live
+
12:00pm
Liverpool 3 - 1 Manchester City
  Germany - DFL-Supercup
Live
+
2:30pm
RB Leipzig 3 - 5 Bayern München
  Portugal - Super Taca
Live
+
3:45pm
Porto 3 - 0 Tondela
  Germany - DFB Pokal
Live
+
7:01am
Viktoria Berlin 0 - 3 Bochum
Live
+
7:01am
Straelen 3 - 4 St. Pauli
Live
+
9:31am
Jahn Regensburg P3 - 2 Köln
Live
+
9:31am
Lübeck 1 - 0 Hansa Rostock
Live
+
9:31am
Elversberg 4 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
Live
+
9:31am
Einheit Wernigerode 0 - 10 Paderborn
Live
+
9:31am
Illertissen 0 - 2 Heidenheim
Live
+
9:31am
Bayreuth 1 - 3 Hamburger SV
Live
+
12:01pm
Kickers Offenbach 1 - 4 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Live
+
12:01pm
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 1 Wolfsburg
Live
+
12:01pm
Stuttgarter Kickers 2 - 0 Greuther Fürth
  Italy - Coppa Italia
Live
+
12:00pm
Südtirol 1 - 3 FeralpiSalò
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
6:00pm
Cruz Azul 1 - 0 Necaxa
Live
+
8:05pm
Tigres UANL 2 - 1 Querétaro
Live
+
10:05pm
Guadalajara 0 - 0 Pachuca
Live
+
10:05pm
Puebla 0 - 0 Atlético San Luis
Live
+
10:05pm
Tijuana 2 - 0 Mazatlán
  United States - NWSL
Live
+
8:00pm
Chicago Red Stars 0 - 1 San Diego Wave
Live
+
10:30pm
Angel City 2 - 3 OL Reign
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
2:30pm
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
Live
+
5:00pm
Estudiantes 0 - 0 Banfield
Live
+
7:30pm
Atlético Tucumán 2 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
Live
+
7:30pm
Huracán 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
  Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Live
+
12:05pm
Defensores Unidos 0 - 1 Deportivo Armenio
Live
+
12:10pm
Colegiales 4 - 2 Ituzaingó
Live
+
2:30pm
Deportivo Merlo 0 - 0 Fénix
Live
2:30pm
Acassuso 0 - 0 Los Andes
Live
+
2:30pm
Argentino Quilmes 0 - 1 Comunicaciones
Live
+
2:30pm
JJ Urquiza 0 - 1 Cañuelas
  Australia - Australia Cup
Live
+
3:30am
Magpies Crusaders 0 - 6 Macarthur
Live
+
5:30am
Newcastle Jets 0 - 2 Adelaide United
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
10:00am
Cercle Brugge 1 - 0 Anderlecht
Live
+
12:15pm
KV Oostende 2 - 1 Mechelen
Live
+
12:15pm
OH Leuven 2 - 0 Westerlo
Live
+
2:45pm
Gent 1 - 1 Sint-Truiden
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
3:30pm
Ceará 1 - 2 Palmeiras
Live
+
3:30pm
Goiás 1 - 0 Coritiba
Live
+
6:00pm
Corinthians 1 - 0 Botafogo
Live
+
7:30pm
Flamengo 4 - 1 Atlético Goianiense
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
10:00am
Brusque 0 - 0 Cruzeiro
Live
+
3:00pm
Londrina 1 - 1 Criciúma
Live
+
5:30pm
Novorizontino 1 - 1 Vila Nova
Live
+
6:00pm
Ponte Preta 3 - 0 Operário PR
Live
+
7:30pm
CSA 1 - 3 Ituano
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
3:00pm
Valour 1 - 2 Pacific
Live
+
6:00pm
Cavalry 2 - 0 Edmonton
  Chile - Primera Division
Live
+
12:30pm
Antofagasta 2 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
Live
+
3:00pm
La Serena 3 - 0 Ñublense
Live
+
6:00pm
Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Cobresal
Live
+
8:30pm
Curicó Unido 0 - 4 Everton
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
3:00pm
Cortuluá 1 - 0 Medellín
Live
+
5:05pm
Jaguares de Córdoba 2 - 1 Alianza Petrolera
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
5:30pm
Delfin 1 - 3 Guayaquil City
Live
+
6:30pm
LDU Quito 2 - 0 Técnico Universitario
Live
+
9:00pm
Independiente del Valle 1 - 1 Barcelona
  England - Championship
Live
+
10:00am
Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0 Queens Park Rangers
Live
+
10:00am
Blackpool 1 - 0 Reading
Live
+
10:00am
Cardiff City 1 - 0 Norwich City
Live
+
10:00am
Hull City 2 - 1 Bristol City
Live
+
10:00am
Luton Town 0 - 0 Birmingham City
Live
+
10:00am
Millwall 2 - 0 Stoke City
Live
+
10:00am
Rotherham United 1 - 1 Swansea City
Live
+
10:00am
Wigan Athletic 0 - 0 Preston North End
Live
+
12:30pm
Middlesbrough 1 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
  France - Ligue 2
Live
+
9:00am
Dijon 2 - 1 Saint-Étienne
Live
+
1:00pm
Quevilly Rouen 0 - 0 Rodez
Live
+
1:00pm
Metz 3 - 0 Amiens SC
Live
+
1:00pm
Annecy 1 - 2 Niort
Live
+
1:00pm
Bastia 0 - 2 Laval
Live
+
1:00pm
Nîmes 0 - 1 Caen
Live
+
1:00pm
Le Havre 0 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38
Live
+
1:00pm
Guingamp 4 - 0 Pau
Live
+
1:00pm
Bordeaux 0 - 0 Valenciennes
  Club Friendly
Live
TBA
AEL 1 - 0 AE Zakakiou
Live
+
TBA
BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Samgurali
Live
+
TBA
Toulouse 0 - 1 Clermont
Live
TBA
Kayserispor 3 - 2 Yeni Malatyaspor
Live
TBA
Kasımpaşa 1 - 1 Pendikspor
Live
TBA
Portimonense 2 - 1 Estoril
Live
TBA
Heracles 5 - 0 De Treffers
Live
TBA
Rutesheim 1 - 8 Stuttgart II
Live
TBA
Pisa 2 - 0 Virtus Entella
Live
3:00am
Chernomorets Burgas 1 - 1 Zagorets
Live
+
3:00am
Avantul Periam 1 - 1 CSC Dumbravita
Live
3:30am
Zarkovo 0 - 1 Prva Iskra Baric
Live
+
4:00am
Navalcarnero 1 - 2 Alcorcón II
Live
4:00am
Unirea Dej 7 - 2 FC U Craiova 1948
Live
+
4:00am
SCM Gloria Buzău 2 - 2 Unirea Constanța
Live
4:00am
Concordia Chiajna vs Progresul Spartac
Live
+
4:00am
Unirea Dej 7 - 2 Gloria 2018 Bistrita
Live
4:00am
Alcorcón 0 - 0 Unión Adarve
Live
4:00am
Sandomierz 0 - 3 OstrowiEC Swietokrzyski
Live
+
4:15am
UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 La Nucía
Live
+
5:00am
Udinese 0 - 2 Chelsea
Live
5:00am
Vanløse 4 - 3 Greve
Live
+
5:00am
Næsby 5 - 0 Marienlyst
Live
5:00am
Real Sociedad II 0 - 0 Beasain
Live
5:00am
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 4 - 4 Ruch Radzionków
Live
5:00am
ślęza Wrocław 2 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin II
Live
+
5:00am
Polonia Bytom 4 - 0 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Live
+
5:00am
Wisła Sandomierz 0 - 3 Kszo 1929
Live
5:00am
Naesby 5 - 0 Marienlyst
Live
+
5:00am
Vanlose 4 - 3 Greve IF
Live
+
5:00am
Fafe 0 - 2 Leixões
Live
5:00am
Minsk 4 - 4 Shakhtyor Petrikov
Live
5:00am
Portimonense 2 - 1 Estrela
Live
5:00am
Sleza Wroclaw 2 - 2 Pogon Szczecin II
Live
5:00am
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Radzionkow
Live
Canc.
Mafra vs Amora
Live
+
5:30am
Huesca 1 - 3 Eibar
Live
5:30am
Compostela 0 - 0 Ourense CF
Live
+
5:30am
Penafiel 2 - 0 Vizela
Live
+
5:30am
Numancia 2 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda
Live
5:30am
Burgos Promesas 0 - 3 Racing Santander II
Live
5:30am
Visé 1 - 2 RWDM
Live
Canc.
Varzim vs Paços de Ferreira
Live
5:30am
Boavista 0 - 3 Varzim
Live
5:30am
Nakhon Ratchasima FC 3 - 1 Nakhon Ratchasima United
Live
+
6:00am
Frem 3 - 1 Holbæk B&I
Live
6:00am
Barcizanka Barcice 1 - 0 Pawlowice
Live
6:00am
Thisted 2 - 0 Young Boys
Live
6:00am
L'Entregu 0 - 0 Langreo
Live
6:00am
Avarta 1 - 2 Tarnby
Live
+
6:00am
Torreense 3 - 2 Sporting CP II
Live
6:00am
BK Frem 3 - 1 HolbAEK
Live
+
6:00am
AFC 2 - 1 VVOG
Live
6:00am
Thisted FC 2 - 0 Young Boys Fd
Live
7:00am
Lichtenberg vs Tasmania Berlin
Live
+
7:00am
Eilenburg 2 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz
Live
+
7:00am
Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 1 Emmen
Live
7:00am
RSV Eintracht 3 - 4 BFC Dynamo
Live
7:00am
AB 5 - 1 FA 2000
Live
7:00am
Holstebro 2 - 2 Ringkøbing
Live
7:00am
Holstebro 2 - 2 Ringkobing
Live
7:00am
Cracovia Kraków II 3 - 3 Wisłoka Dębica
Live
7:00am
Cracovia 2 3 - 3 Wisloka Debica
Live
7:00am
Erfurt 1 - 1 Fulda-lehnerz
Live
+
7:30am
Curzon Ashton 0 - 3 Halifax Town
Live
+
8:00am
Manchester United 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid
Live
+
8:00am
Ludwigsfelde 0 - 4 Luckenwalde
Live
+
8:00am
St Albans City 2 - 1 Barnet
Live
+
8:00am
Altglienicke 2 - 2 Bischofswerdaer FV
Live
8:00am
PSV II 1 - 2 Al Jazira
Live
8:00am
Wormatia Worms 2 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim II
Live
8:00am
Optik Rathenow 2 - 2 Germania Halberstadt
Live
Canc.
Bracknell Town 0 - 0 Ware
Live
+
8:00am
AFC Hornchurch 2 - 4 St Ives Town
Live
8:00am
Homburg 4 - 0 FCSR Haguenau
Live
8:00am
Hoffenheim II 5 - 0 Fola Esch
Live
+
8:00am
Middelfart 3 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
Live
8:00am
Kings Langley 1 - 1 Biggleswade Town
Live
8:00am
Ware 2 - 0 Coggeshall Town
Live
+
8:30am
PEC Zwolle 2 - 1 Dordrecht
Live
Canc.
Heracles vs Volendam
Live
8:30am
AFC 3 - 0 SteDoCo
Live
8:30am
Aberystwyth Town 2 - 1 Merthyr Town
Live
9:00am
Glenavon 3 - 1 Dergview
Live
9:00am
Coleraine 4 - 1 Annagh
Live
+
9:00am
Carrick Rangers 2 - 0 Ballyclare
Live
Canc.
Freckenhorst vs FC Gutersloh
Live
Canc.
Tiverton Town vs Merthyr Town
Live
9:00am
Eintracht Trier 1 - 0 Mondorf-les-Bains
Live
9:00am
Sprockhövel 1 - 1 TVD Velbert
Live
+
9:00am
Velbert 4 - 1 Schermbeck
Live
+
9:00am
SF Baumberg 4 - 3 Hürth
Live
9:00am
Melksham vs Chippenham
Live
9:30am
Thornbury 1 - 2 Evesham
Live
+
10:00am
Newcastle United 2 - 1 Athletic Club
Live
+
10:00am
Groningen 2 - 1 Osasuna
Live
10:00am
Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 0 Aldershot Town
Live
+
10:00am
Farnborough 1 - 0 Maidenhead United
Live
Canc.
Dorking Wanderers vs Horsham
Live
+
10:00am
Colne 2 - 1 Halifax Town
Live
+
10:00am
Weston-super-Mare 0 - 1 Yeovil Town
Live
+
10:00am
Concord Rangers 2 - 1 Southend United
Live
+
10:00am
Hampton & Richmond 0 - 1 Woking
Live
+
10:00am
Farsley Celtic 1 - 5 Scunthorpe United
Live
+
10:00am
Beerschot 3 - 2 Eindhoven
Live
+
10:00am
AFC Bournemouth 1 - 2 Real Sociedad
Live
10:00am
De Graafschap 1 - 0 Roda JC
Live
+
10:00am
Cliftonville 6 - 1 Warrenpoint Town
Live
+
10:00am
Brentford 1 - 0 Real Betis
Live
+
10:00am
Fylde 2 - 1 Oldham Athletic
Live
+
10:00am
Southampton 1 - 2 Villarreal
Live
+
10:00am
York City 0 - 1 Notts County
Live
+
10:00am
Wealdstone 0 - 3 Chelmsford City
Live
+
10:00am
Knockbreda 2 - 4 Crusaders
Live
+
10:00am
Maidstone United 2 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet
Live
+
10:00am
Wrexham 4 - 0 Macclesfield Town
Live
+
10:00am
Crystal Palace 4 - 2 Montpellier
Live
10:00am
Ballinamallard United 1 - 2 Portadown
Live
+
10:00am
Brighton & Hove Albion 5 - 1 Espanyol
Live
+
10:00am
Alvechurch 2 - 0 Boldmere
Live
+
10:00am
Bashley 0 - 3 Winchester City
Live
Canc.
Berkhamsted 0 - 0 Leighton Town
Live
10:00am
Bradford Town 2 - 2 Frome Town
Live
+
10:00am
Dunstable Town 1 - 0 Bedford Town
Live
+
10:00am
Halesowen Town 1 - 4 Kidderminster Harriers
Live
+
10:00am
Haringey Borough 1 - 1 Hendon
Live
+
10:00am
Margate 1 - 2 Ramsgate
Live
+
10:00am
Metropolitan Police 3 - 1 Binfield
Live
+
10:00am
Northwood 4 - 1 Hanwell Town
Live
+
10:00am
Salisbury City 2 - 1 Hungerford Town
Live
+
10:00am
Stafford Rangers 2 - 0 Hednesford Town
Live
+
10:00am
St Neots Town 3 - 1 Waltham Forest
Live
10:00am
Westfield 2 - 1 Lymington
Live
10:00am
Yate Town 0 - 2 Bath City
Live
+
10:00am
Biggleswade United 1 - 1 Hitchin Town
Live
+
10:00am
Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 2 Guiseley
Live
Canc.
Friesdorf vs Eisbachtal
Live
Canc.
South Shields 0 - 0 Shildon AFC
Live
+
10:00am
Trafford 4 - 2 Spennymoor Town
Live
+
10:00am
Worksop Town 5 - 0 Stamford
Live
+
10:00am
Giresunspor 1 - 2 Rizespor
Live
+
10:00am
Truro City 1 - 3 Torquay United
Live
+
10:00am
Buxton 2 - 2 Warrington Town
Live
10:00am
United of Manchester 0 - 0 Banbury United
Live
+
10:00am
Shepshed Dynamo 1 - 2 Barwell
Live
+
10:00am
Stratford Town 1 - 2 Leamington
Live
+
10:00am
Oxford City 3 - 3 Gloucester City
Live
+
10:00am
Leiston 0 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent
Live
+
10:00am
Leighton Town 1 - 2 Queens Park Rangers U23
Live
10:00am
Berkhamsted 1 - 0 Cockfosters
Live
10:00am
Reading B 2 - 4 Bracknell
Live
10:00am
Redditch United 1 - 1 Worcester City
Live
10:00am
South Shields 4 - 1 Pontefract
Live
+
10:30am
Utrecht 2 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Live
10:30am
Venezia 6 - 0 Dolomiti Bellunesi
Live
+
11:00am
Rennes 1 - 2 Aston Villa
Live
+
11:00am
Cittadella 2 - 0 Trento
Live
+
11:00am
Beveren 2 - 1 Helmond
Live
11:00am
Bonner SC 1 - 5 TSV Steinbach
Live
+
11:00am
Borussia Dortmund 1 - 1 Antalyaspor
Live
+
11:00am
Nice 1 - 0 Torino
Live
11:00am
Vicenza 6 - 0 Montebelluna
Live
+
11:00am
Lorient 1 - 1 Ajaccio
Live
+
11:00am
Pergolettese 0 - 1 Piacenza
Live
11:00am
Villafranca 1 - 2 Arzignanochiampo
Live
11:00am
Gostivar vs Ferizaj
Live
11:00am
Visé 3 - 0 La Louvière Centre
Live
+
11:30am
Monza 5 - 0 Novara
Live
+
11:30am
Recanatese 1 - 4 Ascoli
Live
11:30am
Crotone 3 - 2 Lecce U19
Live
+
11:30am
Pordenone 0 - 1 Foggia
Live
+
11:30am
Gubbio 1 - 0 Fano
Live
+
11:30am
SPAL 1 - 0 Pontedera
Live
11:30am
Lokomotiva 3 - 0 Sloga Vinica
Live
11:30am
Fiorenzuola 1 - 1 Lecco
Live
+
11:30am
Troyes 5 - 4 Nancy
Live
11:30am
Karaorman Struga 0 - 1 Ohrid
Live
11:30am
Sabah 1 - 2 Nea Salamis
Live
+
12:00pm
Auxerre 3 - 2 Red Star
Live
+
12:00pm
Lommel United 1 - 3 Willem II
Live
+
12:00pm
Hoogstraten 4 - 2 Lierse K
Live
+
12:00pm
Beşiktaş 1 - 1 Sampdoria
Live
12:00pm
Brescia 4 - 1 Mantova
Live
+
12:00pm
Frosinone 3 - 2 Ternana
Live
+
12:00pm
Hellas Verona 4 - 3 Cremonese
Live
+
12:00pm
RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 Cambuur
Live
+
12:00pm
Omonia Nicosia 2 - 0 Anorthosis
Live
+
12:00pm
Le Mans 0 - 2 Bobigny
Live
Canc.
Borec vs Lok. Gradsko
Live
12:00pm
Nuova Monterosi vs Seravezza
Live
+
12:00pm
Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 Real Oviedo
Live
+
12:00pm
Fanfulla 3 - 2 Renate
Live
12:00pm
Akademija Pandev 4 - 3 Pobeda
Live
12:00pm
Brest 0 - 0 Real Valladolid
Live
12:00pm
Perugia 2 - 0 Rimini
Live
+
12:00pm
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne 4 - 3 Louhans-Cuiseaux
Live
12:00pm
Panaitolikos 0 - 1 PAS Giannina
Live
+
12:15pm
Lens 0 - 0 West Ham United
Live
12:30pm
MVV vs Standard Liège
Live
+
12:30pm
Vitesse 1 - 2 Atromitos
Live
12:30pm
Mafra 2 - 0 Vitória Setúbal
Live
12:30pm
Larne 7 - 2 Ards
Live
12:30pm
Châteauroux 0 - 0 Versailles
Live
+
12:30pm
MVV 1 - 1 Liège
Live
+
12:30pm
Hrvace 3 - 2 Solin
Live
+
12:30pm
Sirens 2 - 1 Birkirkara
Live
+
12:30pm
Villalbés 1 - 4 Deportivo La Coruña
Live
12:30pm
Balzan 1 - 0 Pietà Hotspurs
Live
12:30pm
Mosta 3 - 2 Marsa FC
Live
+
1:00pm
Nottingham Forest 1 - 1 Valencia
Live
+
1:00pm
Burgos 2 - 1 Racing Santander
Live
+
1:00pm
Levante 4 - 0 CD Castellon
Live
+
1:00pm
Granada 3 - 2 Almería
Live
+
1:00pm
Sporting Gijón 1 - 1 Ponferradina
Live
+
1:00pm
Real Murcia 3 - 1 Villarreal II
Live
+
1:00pm
Heerenveen 3 - 1 Excelsior
Live
+
1:00pm
Sporting Covilhã 2 - 2 Académica
Live
+
1:00pm
Rio Ave 1 - 0 Academico Viseu
Live
+
1:00pm
Brea 1 - 2 Osasuna II
Live
1:00pm
Sakaryaspor 3 - 3 Fatih Karagümrük
Live
+
1:00pm
Rionegro Águilas 0 - 1 Eldense
Live
+
1:00pm
La Virgen del Camino 0 - 1 Cultural Leonesa
Live
+
1:00pm
Náxara 1 - 0 Tudelano
Live
+
1:00pm
Marítimo 1 - 0 Nacional
Live
+
1:00pm
Paços de Ferreira 1 - 2 Vizela
Live
1:00pm
CD Águilas 0 - 1 Eldense
Live
1:00pm
UD Oliveirense 0 - 3 Benfica II
Live
+
1:30pm
NAC Breda 2 - 1 Excelsior Virton
Live
+
1:30pm
Leganés 0 - 0 Albacete
Live
1:30pm
Bergantiños 0 - 1 Racing Ferrol
Live
+
1:45pm
Sporting CP 1 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Live
+
2:00pm
Cartagena 2 - 0 Elche
Live
2:00pm
Trofense 1 - 2 Boavista
Live
2:00pm
Talavera CF 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada
Live
+
2:00pm
Mallorca II 0 - 3 Atlético Baleares
Live
2:00pm
L'olleria 0 - 3 Alcoyano
Live
2:00pm
FC Cartagena Sad 2 - 0 Elche
Live
2:00pm
San Clemente 1 - 3 Socuéllamos
Live
+
2:15pm
Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 1 Roma
Live
+
2:30pm
Internazionale 2 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais
Live
2:30pm
Angers SCO 2 - 2 Spezia
Live
+
2:30pm
Xerez Deportivo 1 - 2 Málaga
Live
+
2:30pm
Cartaya 1 - 2 Recreativo Huelva
Live
+
2:30pm
Calamonte 1 - 0 Don Benito
Live
2:30pm
Xerez D.f.c. 1 - 2 Malaga
Live
+
7:00pm
New York RB 0 - 2 Barcelona
Live
7:00pm
Maryland Bobcats 5 - 2 Evergreen
Live
+
10:00pm
Real Madrid 2 - 0 Juventus
  South America - Copa América Femenina
Live
+
8:00pm
Colombia 0 - 1 Brazil
*Final
  Netherlands - Dutch Super Cup
Live
+
2:00pm
Ajax 3 - 5 PSV
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
4:15pm
Ayacucho 0 - 1 Cienciano
Live
+
7:00pm
Universitario 0 - 1 Deportivo Municipal
  Scotland - Scottish Premiership
Live
+
7:00am
Livingston 1 - 2 Rangers
Live
+
10:00am
Hearts 2 - 1 Ross County
Live
+
10:00am
Kilmarnock 1 - 1 Dundee United
Live
+
10:00am
St. Johnstone 0 - 1 Hibernian
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
7:00pm
Indy Eleven 1 - 3 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Live
+
7:00pm
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 0 FC Tulsa
Live
+
7:00pm
Hartford Athletic 0 - 1 Birmingham Legion
Live
+
7:30pm
Atlanta United II 1 - 1 Las Vegas Lights
Live
+
7:30pm
Loudoun United 0 - 1 Monterey Bay
Live
+
7:30pm
Charleston Battery 2 - 4 Sacramento Republic
Live
+
9:00pm
San Antonio 1 - 1 LA Galaxy II
Live
+
9:30pm
El Paso Locomotive 0 - 1 Louisville City
Live
+
10:00pm
Orange County SC 2 - 3 San Diego Loyal
Live
+
10:30pm
Phoenix Rising 4 - 0 Colorado Springs
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
7:00pm
Rochester New York vs Chicago Fire II
Live
+
10:00pm
Tacoma Defiance 5 - 1 St. Louis City II
  United States - USL League One
Live
7:00pm
Greenville Triumph 1 - 3 Tormenta
Live
+
8:00pm
Union Omaha 1 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
Live
+
8:00pm
Forward Madison 1 - 1 Northern Colorado
  Uruguay - Primera Division
Live
+
9:56am
Rentistas 2 - 4 Albion
Live
+
2:00pm
Plaza Colonia 1 - 1 Boston River
Live
+
7:00pm
Deportivo Maldonado 2 - 1 Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL NorZone
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NPL WA
 
Australia - NPL Tasmania
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Belgium - Belgian Cup
 
Belize - Premier League of Belize
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 
China - China League One
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
Czech Republic - Národní liga
 
Czech Republic - Czech Cup
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
El Salvador - Primera Division
 
England - League One
 
England - League Two
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Europe - Emirates Cup
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Hungary - NB II
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Ireland Republic - FAI Cup
 
Israel - Toto Cup Liga Leumit
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Jordan - Jordan League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
Scotland - Scottish Championship
 
Scotland - Scottish League One
 
Scotland - Scottish League Two
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Turkey - Super Cup
 
United States - NISA
 
United States - NPSL
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
Vietnam - V.League 2
 
World - Friendly
 
World - FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
Stream Major League Soccer on Apple TV
MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
Stream Major League Soccer on Apple TV

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android