ADVERTISEMENT
MLS Next Pro

MLS Next Pro

Matches
Table
TV Rights
About

Table

MLS Next Pro Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Central Division
1 Chattanooga 13 6 3 2 0 26 WLW
2 Orlando City B 12 4 2 2 0 18 LWLW
3 Crown Legacy 11 4 2 1 0 17 LWWWL
4 Inter Miami II 12 5 0 2 0 17 LWWL
5 Atlanta United II 11 3 1 1 0 12 LWL
6 Huntsville City 12 2 0 3 0 9 WWLLL
7 Carolina Core 10 1 2 1 0 8 LLW
Eastern Conference
1 Philadelphia Union II 12 7 2 1 0 26 LWWWW
2 Chattanooga 13 6 3 2 0 26 WLW
3 Chicago Fire II 11 5 3 1 0 22 WWLL
4 FC Cincinnati II 12 7 0 1 0 22 WLWWW
5 New York RB II 13 5 2 1 0 20 WLLLL
6 New York City II 11 5 1 2 0 19 WWW
7 Orlando City B 12 4 2 2 0 18 LWLW
8 Columbus Crew II 12 5 1 1 0 18 WLLWL
9 Crown Legacy 11 4 2 1 0 17 LWWWL
10 Inter Miami II 12 5 0 2 0 17 LWWL
11 Toronto II 10 4 0 2 0 14 LLWW
12 New England II 12 3 2 0 0 13 LLLL
13 Atlanta United II 11 3 1 1 0 12 LWL
14 Huntsville City 12 2 0 3 0 9 WWLLL
15 Carolina Core 10 1 2 1 0 8 LLW
Frontier Division
1 North Texas 12 7 3 1 0 28 WWWWL
2 St. Louis City II 12 8 1 1 0 27 WWWLW
3 Sporting Kansas City II 12 6 1 2 0 22 WWL
4 Minnesota United II 10 4 0 0 0 12 LLWWW
5 Houston Dynamo FC II 11 2 1 3 0 11 LWW
6 Austin II 11 2 1 3 0 11 LLL
7 Colorado Rapids II 12 2 1 1 0 9 LLWL
NorthEast Division
1 Philadelphia Union II 12 7 2 1 0 26 LWWWW
2 Chicago Fire II 11 5 3 1 0 22 WWLL
3 FC Cincinnati II 12 7 0 1 0 22 WLWWW
4 New York RB II 13 5 2 1 0 20 WLLLL
5 New York City II 11 5 1 2 0 19 WWW
6 Columbus Crew II 12 5 1 1 0 18 WLLWL
7 Toronto II 10 4 0 2 0 14 LLWW
8 New England II 12 3 2 0 0 13 LLLL
Pacific Division
1 LA Galaxy II 12 6 3 0 0 24 WLWL
2 Los Angeles II 12 6 1 1 0 21 LLWL
3 Whitecaps II 12 5 1 2 0 19 WWWLW
4 San Jose Earthquakes II 12 4 2 2 0 18 WLLW
5 Tacoma Defiance 13 5 1 0 0 17 LLLWL
6 Portland Timbers II 12 3 2 3 0 16 LWW
7 Real Monarchs 11 3 1 0 0 11 WLLLL
Western Conference
1 North Texas 12 7 3 1 0 28 WWWWL
2 St. Louis City II 12 8 1 1 0 27 WWWLW
3 LA Galaxy II 12 6 3 0 0 24 WLWL
4 Sporting Kansas City II 12 6 1 2 0 22 WWL
5 Los Angeles II 12 6 1 1 0 21 LLWL
6 Whitecaps II 12 5 1 2 0 19 WWWLW
7 San Jose Earthquakes II 12 4 2 2 0 18 WLLW
8 Tacoma Defiance 13 5 1 0 0 17 LLLWL
9 Portland Timbers II 12 3 2 3 0 16 LWW
10 Minnesota United II 10 4 0 0 0 12 LLWWW
11 Real Monarchs 11 3 1 0 0 11 WLLLL
12 Houston Dynamo FC II 11 2 1 3 0 11 LWW
13 Austin II 11 2 1 3 0 11 LLL
14 Colorado Rapids II 12 2 1 1 0 9 LLWL
Add MLS Next Pro table to your website
Promotion Play-off

Broadcast Rights

Where can you watch MLS Next Pro in United States?

Apple
Apple
» Seasons 2023-2032
Tech company Apple and Major League Soccer have reached a 10-year agreement for the streaming rights to the MLS NEXT Pro until 2032. Throughout the period of the deal, Apple TV app users can watch select live MLS NEXT Pro games live on their devices without any local broadcast blackouts.
Available on:

MLS Season Pass

About MLS Next Pro

MLS Next Pro History, Format, Organization, Media Coverage

MLS Next Pro is a men's professional soccer league in the United States and Canada that is affiliated with Major League Soccer. It launched in 2022 with 21 teams, of which 20 are reserve sides for MLS clubs and the independent Rochester New York FC. The league is classified as part of the third tier of the United States soccer league system.

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30