Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
FNL 2

Russia - FNL 2

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Table

 

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group 1
1   SKA Khabarovsk 18 14 2 2 32 10 +22 44 DLWWW
2
Chayka 18 13 3 2 44 10 +34 42 WWWDD
3
Dynamo Makhachkala 18 12 4 2 32 9 +23 40 LWWDW
4   Forte Taganrog 17 10 6 1 30 13 +17 36 DWWDD
5   Anzhi 18 9 3 6 25 14 +11 30 DDLLL
6
Kuban Pavlovskaya 18 8 5 5 20 16 +4 29 WDWWW
7
Chernomorets 18 8 4 6 30 20 +10 28 LWDWD
8   Spartak Nal'chik 18 6 8 4 18 12 +6 26 WDDWL
9
Legion Dynamo 18 6 6 6 22 13 +9 24 WWDLL
10
Tuapse 18 6 3 9 19 24 -5 21 LDDWW
11   Dinamo Stavropol 18 5 5 8 23 27 -4 20 LDDWW
12   Mashuk-KMV 18 5 4 9 27 27 +0 19 LLLWD
13   Biolog 17 5 4 8 23 22 +1 19 LDLLW
14   Rotor Volgograd II 18 4 4 10 17 31 -14 16 DDLLD
15   Druzhba 18 3 6 9 12 27 -15 15 WDLLD
16   Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 18 1 4 13 15 52 -37 7 DLLDL
17   Essentuki 18 1 1 16 8 70 -62 4 LLLLL
Group 2
1   Tver 18 12 5 1 34 14 +20 41 DWWWD
2   Leningradets 18 12 4 2 42 17 +25 40 WLWWW
3   Krasava Odintsovo 18 9 4 5 28 14 +14 31 DWDWW
4   Dinamo St. Petersburg 18 8 4 6 25 22 +3 28 WLWLD
5   Zvezda St. Petersburg 18 8 2 8 26 23 +3 26 WWLLW
6   Kairat Moskva 18 6 5 7 23 28 -5 23 LLWDD
7   Zenit II 18 5 4 9 25 40 -15 19 WLLDL
8   Luki-Energiya 18 4 3 11 16 38 -22 15 LLWLL
9   Baltika BFU 18 4 2 12 17 27 -10 14 LWLLL
10   Chita 18 2 7 9 14 27 -13 13 LLLLW
11   Smolensk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Group 3
1   Rodina Moskva 20 16 3 1 58 16 +42 51 WWWWW
2   Saransk 20 14 2 4 44 20 +24 44 WWWWL
3   Strogino 20 13 2 5 40 27 +13 41 WLWWW
4   Peresvet Podolsk 20 9 4 7 36 27 +9 31 LLDLW
5   SKA Khabarovsk II 20 8 5 7 29 23 +6 29 WLWWD
6   Khimki II 20 7 5 8 31 23 +8 26 LWWLD
7   Saturn Ramenskoye 20 7 3 10 31 32 -1 24 WLWLL
8
Kolomna 20 6 2 12 32 57 -25 20 WWLLL
9
Znamya Noginsk 20 6 2 12 26 51 -25 20 DLLLW
10   Kvant 20 4 5 11 22 37 -15 17 DLDDL
11   Metallurg Vidnoye 20 2 3 15 22 58 -36 9 LDLLL
Group 4
1   Volga Ulyanovsk 19 13 4 2 42 14 +28 43 DLWWW
2   Chelyabinsk 19 12 2 5 33 20 +13 38 LWDLW
3   Amkar Perm' 19 12 2 5 33 17 +16 38 WWWWL
4   Tyumen 19 11 4 4 50 24 +26 37 WDDLW
5   Novosibirsk 18 11 3 4 23 12 +11 36 WWWWL
6   Zvezda Perm 19 9 3 7 28 21 +7 30 LDWWW
7   Irtysh 18 7 6 5 30 31 -1 27 DDWLD
8   Spartak Tuymazy 19 9 2 8 36 36 +0 26 WLWWL
9   Ural II 19 8 2 9 32 30 +2 26 WLLLL
10   Torpedo Miass 19 6 2 11 18 30 -12 20 LLLWL
11   Dinamo Barnaul 18 5 3 10 19 25 -6 18 DLLDL
12   Nosta 18 5 2 11 18 29 -11 17 LWWWL
13   Orenburg II 18 3 7 8 18 30 -12 16 LLLDD
14   Zenit Izhevsk 19 2 3 14 11 36 -25 9 LWWLD
15   Lada Tolyatti 19 2 5 12 17 53 -36 8 DDLLL
Add FNL 2 table to your website
Promotion
Relegation
Promotion Group
Relegation Round

 

News

 

About FNL 2

The Football National League 2 (FNL2), formerly Russian Professional Football League and the Russian Second Division is the third level of Russian professional football.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android