ADVERTISEMENT

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Aug. 3, 2022

Aug 2

Wednesday, Aug. 3, 2022

Aug 4
  • Mon
    Aug 1
  • Tue
    Aug 2
  • Wed
    Aug 3
  • Thu
    Aug 4
  • Fri
    Aug 5
  • Sat
    Aug 6
  • Sun
    Aug 7
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
7:00pm
Charlotte 3 - 0 DC United
Live
+
7:30pm
Columbus Crew 1 - 2 CF Montréal
Live
+
10:30pm
Portland Timbers 1 - 1 Nashville SC
Live
+
10:30pm
SJ Earthquakes 0 - 1 Inter Miami
  North America - Leagues Cup
Live
8:30pm
LA Galaxy 2 - 0 Guadalajara
Live
11:15pm
Los Angeles FC vs América
  Europe - UEFA Champions League
Live
+
12:00pm
Qarabağ 1 - 1 Ferencváros
Live
+
12:00pm
Bodø / Glimt 5 - 0 Žalgiris
Live
+
1:00pm
Maccabi Haifa 4 - 0 Apollon
Live
+
2:00pm
Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 0 Sturm Graz
Live
+
2:45pm
Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 Pyunik
  Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
Live
+
1:00pm
Viborg 3 - 0 B36
Live
+
1:00pm
Riga 1 - 1 Gil Vicente
Live
+
1:30pm
Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 Gzira United
Live
+
2:30pm
DAC 0 - 1 FCSB
  South America - Copa Libertadores
Live
+
8:30pm
Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 2 Talleres Córdoba
Live
+
8:30pm
Atlético Mineiro 2 - 2 Palmeiras
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
8:00pm
Juárez 1 - 1 Atlético San Luis
  Argentina - Copa Argentina
Live
+
8:10pm
Aldosivi 2 - 4 Newell's Old Boys
  Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
Live
2:00pm
São José Feminino 1 - 3 Grêmio Feminino
Live
2:00pm
Real Brasília Feminino 3 - 1 CRESSPOM Feminino
Live
2:00pm
Internacional RS Feminino 3 - 2 Santos Feminino
Live
2:00pm
Flamengo Feminino 2 - 1 RB Bragantino Feminino
Live
3:00pm
Palmeiras Feminino 6 - 1 Kindermann-Avaí Feminino
Live
6:00pm
Ferroviária Feminino 2 - 1 Atlético Mineiro Feminino
Live
7:00pm
Corinthians Feminino 4 - 0 ESMAC Feminino
Live
8:30pm
Cruzeiro Feminino 0 - 1 São Paulo Feminino
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
8:00pm
Valour 2 - 0 Cavalry
  South America - Copa Sudamericana
Live
+
6:15pm
São Paulo 1 - 0 Ceará
  Club Friendly
TBA
Cittadella vs Virtus Verona
TBA
Binche vs Raal La Louvière
Live
4:00am
BSK Borca 3 - 0 Prva Iskra Baric
Live
5:00am
Mafra vs Alverca
Live
+
6:00am
Eibar 2 - 1 UD Logroñés
Live
6:00am
Sporting Gijón II 1 - 2 Racing Santander II
Live
6:00am
Sporting Gijón II 1 - 2 Rayo Cantabria
Live
11:00am
Montebelluna 2 - 3 Union ArzignanoChiampo
Live
11:30am
Sloga Vinica 0 - 1 Sasa
Live
+
11:30am
Banovici 2 - 0 Sloboda
Live
11:30am
Arezzo 1 - 3 San Donato Tavarnelle
Live
12:00pm
Niki Volos vs Lamia
Live
12:00pm
Al Wahda 0 - 4 Paphos
Live
12:00pm
Radomiak Radom 0 - 0 Anorthosis
Live
Canc.
Borec vs Kozuf Gevgelija
Live
+
12:00pm
Enosis 1 - 0 Doxa
Live
+
12:00pm
Venezia 0 - 1 Cesena
Live
12:00pm
Napredak 3 - 1 Timok
Live
+
12:00pm
Real Murcia 3 - 0 Tenerife
Live
+
12:00pm
Pontedera 1 - 2 Nuova Monterosi
Live
+
12:00pm
Lecco 2 - 1 Varesina
Live
+
12:00pm
Dugo Selo 1 - 0 Udarnik Kurilovec
Live
+
12:00pm
Lannion 1 - 0 Rouen
Live
+
12:00pm
Čelik 1 - 0 Gradina Srebrenik
Live
+
12:00pm
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne 0 - 2 Fréjus St-Raphaël
Live
12:00pm
Lamia U19 3 - 0 Lamia
Live
12:00pm
Paphos 4 - 0 Al Wahda
Live
12:00pm
Mura 05 vs Al Qadsia
Live
+
12:30pm
Napoli 3 - 1 Girona
Live
12:30pm
Deportivo Alaves II 2 - 1 Real Valladolid II
Live
+
12:30pm
Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón
Live
+
12:30pm
Deportivo La Coruña 7 - 1 Ponferradina
Live
+
12:30pm
Real Oviedo II 1 - 0 Llanera
Live
12:30pm
AlbinoLeffe 4 - 0 Caronnese
Live
+
1:00pm
Dessel Sport 2 - 2 Lommel United
Live
+
1:00pm
Real Betis 2 - 2 Real Zaragoza
Live
1:00pm
Dender 4 - 1 KAA Gent II
Live
+
1:00pm
Villarreal 3 - 1 Levante
Live
+
1:00pm
Cristo Atlético 1 - 0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Live
+
1:00pm
Intercity 4 - 1 Levante II
Live
+
1:00pm
Real Titánico 0 - 3 Marino de Luanco
Live
1:00pm
Cartagena Lu II 9 - 0 Deportiva Minera
Live
+
1:00pm
Barcelona II 0 - 1 Andorra
Live
1:00pm
Rot-weiß Deuten 1 - 2 Schermbeck
Live
1:00pm
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs 2 - 1 Angers II
Live
1:00pm
Dender 4 - 1 Gent U23
Live
1:00pm
FC Cartagena SAD B 9 - 0 Deportiva Minera
Live
1:00pm
Sabadell vs Prat
Live
1:00pm
Zmaj Makarska 0 - 2 Junak
Live
1:00pm
RUS Binche vs Raal La Louvière
Live
1:00pm
Deuten vs Schermbeck 2020
Live
1:30pm
Liège 3 - 2 Excelsior Virton
Live
+
1:30pm
Real Avilés 1 - 2 Real Oviedo
Live
+
1:30pm
Compostela 0 - 1 Celta de Vigo II
Live
+
1:30pm
Cortes 1 - 1 Tarazona
Live
1:30pm
Alfter 1 - 2 Borussia Lindenthal
Live
+
1:30pm
Oudenaarde 0 - 1 Eendracht Aalst
Live
1:30pm
Alfter 1 - 2 Lindenthal-hohenlind
Live
2:00pm
Dollingstown 5 - 1 Portadown
Live
+
2:00pm
Numancia 1 - 2 Racing Santander
Live
+
2:00pm
Alcorcón 1 - 2 Leganés
Live
+
2:00pm
Gimnàstic Tarragona 2 - 2 Huesca
Live
+
2:00pm
Rayo Ibense 0 - 2 Alcoyano
Live
2:00pm
Guijuelo 0 - 0 Unionistas de Salamanca
Live
+
2:00pm
Espanyol II 2 - 1 Cornellà
Live
2:00pm
CF Os Belenenses vs CD Badajoz
Live
2:00pm
Visé 1 - 0 Stockay-Warfusée
Live
+
2:30pm
Ballyclare 2 - 1 Glenavon
Live
2:45pm
CD Castellon 1 - 0 Valencia
Live
2:45pm
Bologna U19 3 - 2 SPAL U19
Live
+
3:00pm
Boavista 3 - 3 Bolívar
Live
3:00pm
Venados 1 - 1 Alcorcón II
Live
+
3:30pm
Córdoba 1 - 1 Villarreal II
  North America - CONCACAF League
Live
+
8:00pm
Sporting San Miguelito 3 - 0 Malacateco
Live
+
10:00pm
Platense 2 - 2 Hankook Verdes
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
6:00pm
Alebrijes de Oaxaca 4 - 0 Tapatío
Live
+
8:05pm
Tepatitlán 4 - 3 Pumas Tabasco
Live
+
10:05pm
Raya2 1 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
7:00pm
New York RB II 1 - 2 Memphis 901
Live
9:00pm
New Mexico United 1 - 2 Sacramento Republic
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
10:30pm
Central Valley Fuego 0 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
 
Australia - Australia Cup
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Czech Republic - Czech Cup
 
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Ecuador - Copa Ecuador
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
El Salvador - Primera Division
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al
 
Japan - J. League Cup
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Malaysia - Premier League
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - Toppserien
 
Oceania - OFC Champions League
 
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay
 
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
United States - NISA
 
Uruguay - Copa Uruguay
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
Stream Major League Soccer on Apple TV
MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
Stream Major League Soccer on Apple TV

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android