Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Aug. 11

  • Thu
    Aug 9
  • Fri
    Aug 10
  • Sat
    Aug 11
  • Sun
    Aug 12
  • Mon
    Aug 13
  • Tue
    Aug 14
  • Wed
    Aug 15
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 7:30pm New England 2 - 3 Philadelphia Union DIRECTV, ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live, NBC S…
Live + 7:30pm Columbus Crew 1 - 0 Houston Dynamo DIRECTV, ESPN+, MLS Live, CW Columbus…
Live + 8:30pm Chicago Fire 0 - 1 New York RB DIRECTV, ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live, MSG
Live + 9:00pm Colorado Rapids 2 - 1 SJ Earthquakes DIRECTV, ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live, NBC…
Live +10:00pm Real Salt Lake 1 - 1 Montreal Impact DIRECTV, ESPN+, MLS Live, KMYU Utah,
Live +10:30pm Los Angeles FC 0 - 2 Sporting KC ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live, Fox Sports Kans…
Live +10:30pm LA Galaxy 2 - 2 Minnesota United DIRECTV, ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live, Fox Sp…
Live +11:00pm Portland Timbers 1 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps ESPN+, MLS Live, Root Sports Northwest,
England - Premier League 
Live + 7:30am Newcastle United 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV, NBC Sports…
Live +10:00am AFC Bournemouth 2 - 0 Cardiff City NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Fulham 0 - 2 Crystal Palace NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Huddersfield Town 0 - 3 Chelsea NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV, NBC Sports…
Live +10:00am Watford 2 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +12:25pm Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 2 Everton NBC, NBCSports.com, fuboTV, NBC Sports Li…
International Champions Cup 
Live + 3:05pm Atlético Madrid 0 - 1 Internazionale ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN+, W…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am Nantes 1 - 3 Monaco beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 2:00pm Angers SCO 3 - 4 Nîmes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:00pm Lille 3 - 1 Rennes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:00pm Montpellier 1 - 2 Dijon fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:00pm Nice 0 - 1 Reims fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:00pm Saint-Étienne 2 - 1 Guingamp fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:30am Vitória Setúbal 2 - 0 Desportivo Aves Sport TV1, Sport TV5, Sport TV África
Live + 2:00pm Tondela 0 - 1 Belenenses Sport TV5, Sport TV África
Live + 4:00pm Porto 5 - 0 Chaves fuboTV, GOLTV, RTPi, GolTV Espanol, Sport…
England - FA Cup 
Live 10:00am Consett 0 - 0 North Shields
Live 10:00am Thackley 0 - 0 Whitley Bay
Live 10:00am Hebburn Town 0 - 0 Dunston UTS
Live 10:00am Ashington AFC 0 - 0 Knaresborough Town
Live 10:00am Goole 0 - 0 Morpeth Town
Live 10:00am Glasshoughton Welfare 0 - 0 Blyth AFC
Live 10:00am Newcastle Benfield 0 - 0 Stockton Town
Live 10:00am Selby Town 0 - 0 Whickham
Live 10:00am Seaham Red Star 0 - 0 Heaton Stannington
Live 10:00am Northallerton Town 0 - 0 Garforth Town
Live 10:00am Guisborough Town 0 - 0 Newton Aycliffe
Live 10:00am Barnoldswick Town 0 - 0 Billingham Synthonia
Live 10:00am Washington 0 - 0 West Auckland Town
Live 10:00am Sunderland Rca 0 - 0 Sunderland Ryhope Cw
Live 10:00am Bridlington Town 0 - 0 Harrogate Railway
Live 10:00am Penrith AFC 0 - 0 Albion Sports
Live 10:00am Bishop Auckland 0 - 0 Pickering Town CFC
Live 10:00am AFC Darwen 0 - 0 Barnton
Live 10:00am Liversedge 0 - 0 Padiham
Live 10:00am City Of Liverpool 0 - 0 Silsden
Live 10:00am Quorn 0 - 0 Belper United
Live 10:00am Leicester Nirvana 0 - 0 Grimsby Borough
Live 10:00am Cogenhoe United 0 - 0 Wisbech Town
Live 10:00am Whitworths 0 - 0 Harborough Town
Live 10:00am Deeping Rangers 0 - 0 Holbeach United
Live 10:00am Raunds Town 0 - 0 Eynesbury Rovers
Live 10:00am Arlesey Town 0 - 0 Desborough Town
Live 10:00am Sileby Rangers 0 - 0 Ely City
Live 10:00am Godmanchester Rovers 0 - 0 Newport Pagnell Town
Live 10:00am Biggleswade United 0 - 0 Wellingborough Town
Live 10:00am Histon 0 - 0 Peterborough N Star
Live 10:00am Daventry Town 0 - 0 Potton United
Live 10:00am Biggleswade 0 - 0 Northampton On CheNECks
Live 10:00am Swaffham Town 0 - 0 Yaxley
Live 10:00am Rothwell Corinthians 0 - 0 Pinchbeck United
Live 10:00am Hullbridge Sports 0 - 0 Gorleston
Live 10:00am Wroxham 0 - 0 Saffron Walden Town FC
Live 10:00am Great Yarmouth Town 0 - 0 Hadleigh United
Live 10:00am Waltham Forest 0 - 0 Walsham Le Willows
Live 10:00am Coventry Sphinx 0 - 0 Whitchurch Alport
Live 10:00am Haughmond 0 - 0 Wolves Sporting
Live 10:00am Racing Club Warwick 0 - 0 Coleshill Town
Live 10:00am Romulus 0 - 0 Westfields
Live 10:00am Ellesmere Rangers 0 - 0 Leicester Road
Live 10:00am Sporting Khalsa 0 - 0 Tividale
Live 10:00am Long Eaton United 0 - 0 St Andrews
Live 10:00am Sleaford Town 0 - 0 South Normanton Athletic
Live 10:00am Heather St Johns 0 - 0 Kimberley Miners Welfare
Live 10:00am Kirby Muxloe 0 - 0 AFC Mansfield
Live 10:00am Clipstone 0 - 0 Barton Town Old Boys
Live 10:00am Lutterworth Town 0 - 0 Heanor Town
Live 10:00am Hinckley AFC 0 - 0 Anstey Nomads
Live 10:00am Worksop Town 0 - 0 Shepshed Dynamo
Live 10:00am Rainworth Miners Welfare 0 - 0 Dunkirk
Live 10:00am Staveley MW 0 - 0 Boston United
Live 10:00am Teversal 0 - 0 Loughborough University
Live 10:00am Bottesford Town 0 - 0 Radford
Live 10:00am Oadby Town 0 - 0 Shirebrook Town
Live 10:00am AFC Liverpool 0 - 0 Ashton Athletic
Live 10:00am Widnes 0 - 0 Northwich Victoria
Live 10:00am Congleton Town 0 - 0 Eccleshill United
Live 10:00am Prestwich Heys 0 - 0 Abbey Hey
Live 10:00am West Didsbury & Chorlton 0 - 0 Squires Gate
Live 10:00am Winsford United 0 - 0 Irlam
Live 10:00am Penistone Church 0 - 0 Bootle
Live 10:00am Hemsworth Mw 0 - 0 Runcorn Town
Live 10:00am Maltby Main 0 - 0 Athersley Recreation
Live 10:00am Parkgate 0 - 0 Sandbach United
Live 10:00am Litherland Remyca 0 - 0 Charnock Richard
Live 10:00am Maine Road 0 - 0 Handsworth Parramore
Live 10:00am Walsall Wood 0 - 0 Worcester City
Live 10:00am Highgate United 0 - 0 AFC Wulfrunians
Live 10:00am Boldmere St. Michaels 0 - 0 Malvern Town
Live 10:00am Atherstone Town 0 - 0 Hanley Town
Live 10:00am Stourport Swifts 0 - 0 Shawbury United
Live 10:00am Wednesfield 0 - 0 Rocester
Live 10:00am Harpenden Town 0 - 0 Edgware Town
Live 10:00am Hadley 0 - 0 Fairford Town FC
Live 10:00am Brackley Town Saints 0 - 0 London Colney
Live 10:00am London Lions 0 - 0 Wembley
Live 10:00am Windsor 0 - 0 Highworth Town
Live 10:00am Bishop's Cleeve 0 - 0 Stotfold FC
Live 10:00am AFC Hayes 0 - 0 Lydney Town
Live 10:00am Flackwell Heath 0 - 0 North Greenford United
Live 10:00am Tring Athletic 0 - 0 Berkhamsted
Live 10:00am Holmer Green 0 - 0 Longlevens
Live 10:00am Ardley United 0 - 0 Shortwood United
Live 10:00am Holyport 0 - 0 Brimscombe & Thrupp
Live 10:00am Abingdon United 0 - 0 Burnham
Live 10:00am Crawley Green 0 - 0 Woodley United
Live 10:00am Reading City 0 - 0 Chipping Sodbury Town
Live 10:00am Leighton Town 0 - 0 Wootton Bassett Town
Live 10:00am Arundel 0 - 0 Chertsey Town
Live 10:00am Kirkley & Pakefield 0 - 0 Clacton
Live 10:00am Wodson Park 0 - 0 Hoddesdon Town
Live 10:00am Norwich United 0 - 0 Takeley
Live 10:00am Framlingham Town 0 - 0 Whitton United
Live 10:00am Southend Manor 0 - 0 FC Romania
Live 10:00am Wivenhoe Town 0 - 0 Brantham Athletic
Live 10:00am Stowmarket Town 0 - 0 Basildon United
Live 10:00am Sporting Bengal United 0 - 0 Ilford
Live 10:00am Haverhill Rovers 0 - 0 Haverhill Borough
Live 10:00am Ipswich Wanderers 0 - 0 Baldock Town
Live 10:00am Cockfosters 0 - 0 Newmarket Town
Live 10:00am Woodbridge Town 0 - 0 Clapton
Live 10:00am Burnham Ramblers 0 - 0 West Essex
Live 10:00am Redbridge 0 - 0 Long Melford
Live 10:00am Oxhey Jets 0 - 0 Wantage Town
Live 10:00am Tuffley Rovers 0 - 0 Colney Heath
Live 10:00am Broadbridge Heath 0 - 0 Shoreham
Live 10:00am Bearsted 0 - 0 Chichester City
Live 10:00am Redhill 0 - 0 Horley Town
Live 10:00am AFC Croydon Athletic 0 - 0 Rochester United
Live 10:00am Spelthorne Sports 0 - 0 Peacehaven & Telscombe
Live 10:00am Hassocks 0 - 0 Erith Town
Live 10:00am Worthing United 0 - 0 Littlehampton Town
Live 10:00am Crowborough Athletic 0 - 0 Hanworth Villa
Live 10:00am Raynes Park Vale 0 - 0 Lingfield
Live 10:00am Uckfield Town 0 - 0 Glebe
Live 10:00am Abbey Rangers 0 - 0 Newhaven
Live 10:00am Cobham 0 - 0 Sheppey United
Live 10:00am Fisher 0 - 0 Horsham YMCA
Live 10:00am Loxwood 0 - 0 Hollands & Blair
Live 10:00am Sevenoaks Town 0 - 0 Lordswood
Live 10:00am Crawley Down Gatwick 0 - 0 Three Bridges
Live 10:00am Eastbourne United 0 - 0 Hackney Wick
Live 10:00am Croydon 0 - 0 Tunbridge Wells
Live 10:00am Erith & Belvedere 0 - 0 Saltdean United
Live 10:00am Haywards Heath Town 0 - 0 Lancing
Live 10:00am East Preston 0 - 0 Balham
Live 10:00am K Sports 0 - 0 Pagham
Live 10:00am Deal Town 0 - 0 Whitstable Town
Live 10:00am Broadfields United 0 - 0 BansteAD Athletic
Live 10:00am Chatham Town 0 - 0 Walton & Hersham
Live 10:00am Corinthian 0 - 0 Canterbury City
Live 10:00am Beckenham Town 0 - 0 Colliers Wood United
Live 10:00am Hamworthy United FC 0 - 0 Team Solent
Live 10:00am Melksham Town 0 - 0 Badshot Lea
Live 10:00am AFC Stoneham 0 - 0 AFC Portchester
Live 10:00am Newport (isle Of Wight) 0 - 0 Amesbury Town
Live 10:00am Knaphill 0 - 0 Sholing
Live 10:00am Guildford City 0 - 0 Petersfield Town
Live 10:00am Tadley Calleva 0 - 0 Baffins Milton Rovers
Live 10:00am Bemerton Heath Harleq. 0 - 0 Cowes Sports
Live 10:00am Andover New Street 0 - 0 Romsey Town
Live 10:00am United Services 0 - 0 Andover Town
Live 10:00am Horndean 0 - 0 Godalming Town
Live 10:00am Hamble Club 0 - 0 Alresford Town
Live 10:00am Farnham Town 0 - 0 Binfield
Live 10:00am Brockenhurst 0 - 0 Christchurch
Live 10:00am Bashley 0 - 0 Bournemouth FC
Live 10:00am Fareham Town 0 - 0 Frimley Green
Live 10:00am Sandhurst Town 0 - 0 Lymington Town
Live 10:00am Clevedon Town 0 - 0 Portland United
Live 10:00am Westbury United 0 - 0 Cribbs
Live 10:00am Hallen 0 - 0 Longwell Green Sports
Live 10:00am Wells City 0 - 0 Shaftesbury Town
Live 10:00am Bodmin Town 0 - 0 Keynsham Town
Live 10:00am Cheddar 0 - 0 Bridgwater Town
Live 10:00am Shepton Mallet 0 - 0 Willand Rovers
Live 10:00am Bitton 0 - 0 Tavistock
Live 10:00am Buckland Athletic 0 - 0 Pewsey Vale
Live 10:00am Bridport 0 - 0 Wellington AFC
Live 10:00am Hengrove Athletic 0 - 0 Plymouth Parkway
Live 10:00am Saltash United 0 - 0 Odd Down
Live 10:00am Brislington 0 - 0 Cadbury Heath
Live 10:00am Bradford Town 0 - 0 Roman Glass St George
Live 10:00am Barkingside 0 - 0 Leyton Athletic
Live 10:00am Burscough vs 1874 Northwich
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Live + 2:00pm Udinese 1 - 2 Benevento
Live + 3:15pm Genoa 4 - 0 Lecce RAI Sport 1, RAI Play, Rai Sport+ HD
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm Lobos BUAP 0 - 0 Atlas ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV, Un…
Live + 8:00pm León 4 - 0 Querétaro ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, fu…
Live + 8:00pm Tigres UANL 1 - 2 Toluca fuboTV, Univision, Afizzionados
Live +10:00pm América 3 - 0 Monterrey fuboTV, Univision, Canal 5 Televisa, TDN, Te…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live +12:15pm Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fanatiz USA, FOX Play Sur, Fox Sports P…
Live + 2:30pm Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Aldosivi fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internac…
Live + 4:45pm Patronato 0 - 0 Colón fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internac…
Live + 7:00pm Belgrano 0 - 0 San Martín San Juan fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internac…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 3:00pm Ceará 0 - 0 Atlético PR PFC Internacional, LAOLA1.TV, Arena S…
Live + 6:00pm Bahia 1 - 0 América Mineiro PFC Internacional, LAOLA1.TV, Arena S…
Chile - Primera Division 
Live +12:00pm Palestino 1 - 1 Deportes Temuco CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 3:00pm Unión La Calera 2 - 2 Universidad Católica TV Chile, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 5:30pm Unión Española 1 - 4 Universidad Chile CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 8:00pm Curicó Unido 0 - 0 Deportes Iquique CDF Premium, CDF HD
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 3:00pm Leones 0 - 1 Atlético Bucaramanga
Live 5:00pm Rionegro Águilas 0 - 0 Boyacá Chicó RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 7:00pm Patriotas Boyacá 0 - 0 América de Cali Win Sports
Live + 7:00pm Santa Fe 4 - 0 Alianza Petrolera RCN Nuestra Tele, RCN Television, Depo…
Live + 9:00pm Deportivo Cali 3 - 2 Medellín RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live 4:30pm Universidad Católica 0 - 0 Macará
Live + 7:00pm Independiente del Valle 3 - 1 Emelec fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GolTV Lati…
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 5:30pm Águila 1 - 1 Municipal Limeño
Live + 8:30pm Chalatenango 1 - 2 Sonsonate
Live 9:00pm Isidro Metapán 0 - 0 Jocoro
Live + 9:00pm Firpo 0 - 2 Audaz Telecentro
England - Championship 
Live +10:00am Aston Villa 3 - 2 Wigan Athletic AVTV
Live +10:00am Blackburn Rovers 0 - 0 Millwall iFollow
Live +10:00am Bolton Wanderers 2 - 2 Bristol City iFollow, BCTV+
Live +10:00am Middlesbrough 1 - 0 Birmingham City BluesTV
Live +10:00am Norwich City 3 - 4 West Bromwich Albion iFollow
Live +10:00am Nottingham Forest 1 - 0 Reading iFollow
Live +10:00am Queens Park Rangers 1 - 2 Sheffield United ESPN+, iFollow, QPR+, DAZN, DAZN
Live +10:00am Rotherham United 1 - 0 Ipswich Town
Live +10:00am Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 Hull City iFollow
Live +10:00am Stoke City 1 - 1 Brentford iFollow
Live +10:00am Swansea City 1 - 0 Preston North End iFollow
Live +12:30pm Derby County 1 - 4 Leeds United ESPN+, Rams PlayerHD, LUTV, DAZN, DAZN
England - League One 
Live +10:00am AFC Wimbledon 0 - 0 Coventry City iFollow
Live +10:00am Blackpool 1 - 2 Portsmouth iFollow
Live +10:00am Bradford City 0 - 2 Barnsley iFollow
Live +10:00am Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Accrington Stanley iFollow
Live +10:00am Charlton Athletic 2 - 1 Shrewsbury Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Doncaster Rovers 3 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers iFollow
Live +10:00am Gillingham 3 - 1 Burton Albion iFollow
Live +10:00am Luton Town 1 - 1 Sunderland
Live +10:00am Oxford United 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Plymouth Argyle 1 - 1 Southend United iFollow
Live +10:00am Rochdale 1 - 4 Peterborough United iFollow
Live +10:00am Scunthorpe United 1 - 1 Walsall iFollow
England - League Two 
Live +10:00am Cambridge United 3 - 2 Notts County iFollow
Live +10:00am Carlisle United 2 - 2 Northampton Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Colchester United 2 - 0 Port Vale iFollow
Live +10:00am Crawley Town 1 - 3 Stevenage iFollow
Live +10:00am Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Oldham Athletic
Live +10:00am Lincoln City 4 - 1 Swindon Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Macclesfield Town 0 - 2 Grimsby Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 Bury
Live +10:00am Morecambe 0 - 2 Exeter City iFollow
Live +10:00am Newport County 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra iFollow
Live +10:00am Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Cheltenham Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Yeovil Town 2 - 2 Mansfield Town iFollow
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 7:00am MSV Duisburg 0 - 2 Bochum FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bunde…
Live + 9:30am Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 1 Dynamo Dresden FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bunde…
Club Friendly 
Live + 4:00am Málaga 1 - 0 Córdoba
Live 4:00am Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 SS Reyes
Live 4:30am Arenas de Getxo 0 - 0 Aurrerá de Vitoria
Live 5:00am Granada II 0 - 0 Real Jaén
Live 8:30am Oranje Wit 0 - 0 Dordrecht
Live + 8:30am Werder Bremen 2 - 3 Villarreal ESPN3, WatchESPN, Sport1, Fox Sports Go, F…
Live 8:30am Chacarita Juniors 0 - 0 Arsenal
Live + 9:30am Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Eibar
Live + 9:30am Hannover 96 2 - 0 Athletic Club ESPN3, WatchESPN, TV2 Sumo, S Sport+
Live + 9:30am Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 3 Espanyol ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, TV3, Esport3
Live + 9:30am Nürnberg 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
Live +10:00am Schalke 04 3 - 0 Fiorentina ESPN3, WatchESPN, Sport TV3, Fox Sports…
Live 10:30am Alki Oroklini 0 - 0 AEL
Live +11:00am Stuttgart 1 - 0 Real Sociedad ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live 11:00am Anagennisi Deryneia 0 - 0 Nea Salamis
Live 11:30am Lamia 0 - 0 Levadiakos
Live +11:45am Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 Atromitos
Live 12:00pm Panionios 0 - 0 Panaitolikos
Live 12:00pm Xanthi 0 - 0 Aris
Live +12:00pm OltrepoVoghera 0 - 4 Cremonese
Live +12:00pm Cultural Leonesa 1 - 2 Racing Santander
Live +12:00pm Gernika 2 - 2 Burgos
Live + 1:00pm Huesca 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés Aragón TV
Live + 1:00pm Deportivo La Coruña P1 - 1 Real Oviedo TPA
Live 1:00pm Rinconeda Polanco 0 - 0 GimnástiCA Torrelavega
Live + 1:00pm Amurrio 1 - 3 Amorebieta
Live 1:00pm Numancia 0 - 0 Real Madrid II
Live + 1:30pm Wolfsburg 3 - 1 Napoli Sport1, Sky Calcio 1, TV2 Sport , Arena S…
Live + 1:30pm Lugo 0 - 2 Ponferradina
Live + 1:30pm Gimnástica Segoviana 1 - 1 Real Valladolid II
Live + 1:30pm Celta de Vigo 1 - 2 Mainz 05
Live + 2:00pm Leganés 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano TeleMadrid
Live + 2:00pm El Ejido 0 - 1 Real Murcia
Live + 2:00pm Recreativo Huelva 1 - 0 Sevilla II
Live + 2:00pm Ontinyent 2 - 0 FC Jumilla
Live 2:00pm Granada 0 - 0 Málaga
Live + 2:15pm Cornellà 1 - 0 Peralada
Live 2:30pm Algeciras 0 - 0 Linense
Live + 2:30pm Mallorca 3 - 2 Alcorcón
Live + 3:00pm Real Zaragoza 1 - 1P Levante Aragón TV
Live + 3:00pm Real Madrid 3 - 1 Milan RMTV, Canale 5
Live + 3:00pm Xerez 1 - 3 Sanluqueño
Live 3:00pm Tenerife P0 - 0 Celta de Vigo II
Live + 3:30pm Valencia 0 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen DAZN, Sport1, Sport1 +, Gol, ESPN no Brasil
Live 4:45pm Real Betis vs Las Palmas
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live + 8:00pm Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3 - 2 Correcaminos UAT UnivisionTDN
Live + 8:00pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1 - 2 Atlante TVC Deportes
Live 10:00pm Dorados 0 - 0 Potros UAEM ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESP…
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live +12:30pm Willem II 0 - 1 VVV Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go, MNC Soccer C…
Live +12:30pm Ajax 1 - 1 Heracles ESPN+, sportdigital, SuperSport 3 Digital…
Live + 2:45pm PSV 4 - 0 Utrecht ESPN+, DAZN, sportdigital, Sport TV2, Nova…
Live + 2:45pm Excelsior 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go, MNC Sports
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 2:00pm Binacional 0 - 0 Sport Rosario Peru Magico
Live + 4:00pm UTC Cajamarca 2 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos
Live + 4:30pm Ayacucho 0 - 1 Sporting Cristal Peru Magico
Live + 6:30pm Sport Huancayo 0 - 0 Sport Boys Peru Magico
Live + 9:00pm Universitario 1 - 1 Alianza Lima Peru Magico
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Live + 7:30am Hearts 1 - 0 Celtic B/R Live, Celtic TV, Hearts TV, Sportsnet W…
Live +10:00am Dundee 0 - 1 Aberdeen RedTV International
Live +10:00am Motherwell 0 - 1 Hamilton Academical
Live +10:00am Livingston 0 - 0 Kilmarnock
Turkey - Super Lig 
Live +12:30pm Rizespor 2 - 3 Kasımpaşa Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey,
Live +12:30pm Sivasspor 1 - 0 Alanyaspor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports Turkey, be…
Live + 2:45pm Fenerbahçe 2 - 1 Bursaspor beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en…
United States - USL Championship 
Live + 7:00pm Charleston Battery 1 - 0 Atlanta United II ESPN+, Flow Sports 2, Flow Sports App
Live + 7:30pm Tampa Bay Rowdies 0 - 2 North Carolina ESPN+
Live + 8:30pm OKC Energy 3 - 2 Real Monarchs ESPN+
Live + 8:30pm Saint Louis 4 - 1 Las Vegas Lights ESPN+
Live + 8:30pm Swope Park Rangers 0 - 2 Portland Timbers II ESPN+
Live + 8:30pm Tulsa Roughnecks 2 - 1 Colorado Springs ESPN+
Live +10:00pm Seattle Sounders II 3 - 2 San Antonio ESPN+
Live +10:30pm Phoenix Rising 3 - 4 Orange County SC ESPN+
Live +11:00pm Sacramento Republic 2 - 1 Rio Grande Valley ESPN+
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
Live 3:30pm Utah Royals vs Seattle Reign fuboTV, Lifetime, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 7:00pm Sky Blue vs Houston Dash NWSLsoccer.com
Live 7:30pm Orlando Pride vs Portland Thorns NWSLsoccer.com
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 8:30pm Tcu vs Texas A&M SEC Network +
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live 2:00pm Cerro 0 - 0 Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GOLTV Pla…
Live 2:00pm Racing 0 - 0 Torque
Live + 2:00pm Wanderers 2 - 2 Atenas
Soccer Shows 
Live 6:30am Premier League Live TSN4, TSN5
Live 9:30am Premier League Pre-Game TSN4, TSN5
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Express Extra beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Angola - Girabola
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Australia - NPL ACT
 Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - 2. Liga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belarus - Belarusian Cup
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Czech Republic - Czech First League
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Denmark - Damallsvenskan
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 France - Ligue 2
 France - National 1
 France - National 2
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hungary - NB1
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Ireland Republic - League Cup
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J2 League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
 Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Peru - Segunda División
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - Russian Cup
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Scotland - Scottish FA Cup
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 South Africa - MTN 8
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Switzerland - Super League
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
 Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:30am Huddersfield Town vs Arsenal
*Arsenal TV
fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 11:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Bayern München vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:00am Olympique Marseille vs Toulouse beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:30am Olympique Marseille vs Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Toulouse beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 5:30pm Olympique Marseille vs Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00pm Nantes vs Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:30pm Nantes vs Monaco beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Toulouse beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:00am Puebla vs Veracruz fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Morelia vs Necaxa fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Puebla vs Veracruz fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am Morelia vs Necaxa fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Puebla vs Veracruz fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm Morelia vs Necaxa fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Puebla vs Veracruz fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:30pm Morelia vs Necaxa fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 1:00am Vélez Sarsfield vs Newell's Old Boys fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Tigre vs San Lorenzo fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 12:00pm Tigre vs San Lorenzo fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Atletico Minerio vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:00am América Mineiro vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am São Paulo vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Vitória vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Fluminense vs Bahia PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Botafogo vs Santos PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Grêmio vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:00am Corinthians vs Atlético PR PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:00am América Mineiro vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00am Atletico Minerio vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm São Paulo vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 3:00am Macará vs Deportivo Cuenca fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 4:30pm Comunicaciones vs Deportivo Chiantla Telecentro
Repeat 6:30pm Guastatoya vs Siquinalá Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 2:30pm Honduras Progreso vs Motagua Telecentro
Club Friendly 
Repeat 11:30am Arsenal vs Lazio
*Arsenal TV
fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup 
Repeat 3:00am Spain U20 vs Japan U20 Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Turkey - Super Lig 
Delay 1:30pm Ankaragücü vs Galatasaray beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 7:30pm Ankaragücü vs Galatasaray beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:30pm Ankaragücü vs Galatasaray fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Fenerbahçe vs Bursaspor fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:30pm Fenerbahçe vs Bursaspor beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 4:00am Texas A&M-corpUS Christi vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 8:00am Texas A&M-corpUS Christi vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 1:00pm Texas A&M-corpUS Christi vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 6:00pm Texas A&M-corpUS Christi vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 9:30pm Cerro vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30am Ligue 1 Show beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 8:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

LiverpoolApr 26
3:00pm
Huddersfield Town
BarcelonaApr 27
2:45pm
Levante
Leicester CityApr 28
7:00am
Arsenal
Manchester UnitedApr 28
11:30am
Chelsea
NürnbergApr 28
12:00pm
Bayern München
Rayo VallecanoApr 28
2:45pm
Real Madrid
BarcelonaMay 1
3:00pm
Liverpool
ArsenalMay 2
3:00pm
Valencia
Eintracht FrankfurtMay 2
3:00pm
Chelsea
Bayern MünchenMay 4
9:30am
Hannover 96
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android