Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
Czech Republic

Czech Republic - 4. Liga

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Table

 

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
4. liga: Division A
1   Přeštice 10 9 0 1 31 8 +23 25 WLWWW
2   České Budějovice II 10 8 0 2 26 10 +16 23 WLWWW
3
Rokycany 10 7 0 3 16 13 +3 21 WWWLL
4
Slavoj Mýto 10 7 0 3 22 17 +5 20 WWWWW
5
Spartak Soběslav 10 6 0 4 24 10 +14 19 WLWLL
6
Doubravka 10 6 0 4 17 18 -1 18 LWLWL
7
Sokol Čížová 10 6 0 4 24 13 +11 17 LWWLW
8
Otava Katovice 10 5 0 5 20 21 -1 15 WLWLW
9
Tatran Sedlčany 10 5 0 5 21 24 -3 15 LWLWL
10   Klatovy 10 4 0 6 13 14 -1 13 WLWLW
11   Český lev - Union Beroun 10 4 0 6 14 23 -9 12 LWLWL
12
Hvězda Cheb 10 3 0 7 18 24 -6 11 LWLLL
13
Hořovicko 10 3 0 7 16 24 -8 10 LWLWL
14
Mariánské Lázně 10 3 0 7 12 24 -12 9 LLLLW
15
Petřín Plzeň 10 2 0 8 17 21 -4 7 WLLWL
16
Jindřichův Hradec 10 2 0 8 9 36 -27 5 LLLLW
4. liga: Division B
1   Baník Souš 10 9 0 1 27 8 +19 28 WWWWW
2   Český Brod 10 9 0 1 17 5 +12 28 WWLWW
3
Meteor Praha 10 7 0 3 20 15 +5 21 WWWWL
4
Ostrov 10 6 0 4 27 20 +7 19 LWWWL
5
Chomutov 10 5 0 5 18 9 +9 18 WLLLW
6
Aritma Praha 10 6 0 4 11 7 +4 18 WWLLL
7
Neratovice-Byškovice 10 5 0 5 18 9 +9 16 WWLLW
8
Olympie Březová 10 5 0 5 16 20 -4 15 LLLWW
9
Kladno 10 5 0 5 19 14 +5 15 LWLWW
10
Slaný 10 3 0 7 15 21 -6 10 LLWLL
11   Brandýs nad Labem 10 3 0 7 8 15 -7 10 LLLLL
12
Štětí 10 4 0 6 19 28 -9 10 LWWWW
13
Louny 10 4 0 6 9 15 -6 9 WLWLL
14
Arsenal Česká Lípa 10 4 0 6 13 22 -9 8 LLWWL
15
Tatran Rakovník 10 3 0 7 14 26 -12 8 LLWLW
16   Dobříš 10 2 0 8 12 29 -17 7 WLLLL
4. liga: Division C
1   Vysoké Mýto 10 9 0 1 26 6 +20 27 WWWLW
2   Benátky nad Jizerou 10 8 0 2 15 10 +5 23 WLWLW
3
Náchod 10 6 0 4 23 8 +15 19 LWWLL
4
Kolín 10 7 0 3 21 12 +9 19 WLWWW
5   Velké Hamry 10 6 0 4 17 13 +4 18 WLWWW
6
Dvůr Králové 10 5 0 5 19 15 +4 15 WWLLL
7
Zenit Čáslav 10 5 0 5 17 17 +0 15 LWLWW
8
Horky nad Jizerou 10 5 0 5 19 20 -1 15 WWLLW
9   Letohrad 10 5 0 5 14 16 -2 15 LWWWL
10
Trutnov 10 5 0 5 15 25 -10 15 LLWWL
11
Hlinsko 10 4 0 6 18 18 +0 12 LLLLW
12
Ostrá 10 4 0 6 13 11 +2 12 LWLWL
13   Sokol Libiš 10 3 0 7 15 20 -5 10 WLWWL
14
Poříčany 10 3 0 7 15 29 -14 9 LWLLW
15   Polaban Nymburk 10 3 0 7 8 22 -14 9 WLLWL
16
Sparta Kutná Hora 10 2 0 8 9 22 -13 7 LLLLL
4. liga: Division D
1   Vysočina Jihlava II 10 9 1 0 31 9 +22 28 WWDWW
2
Zbrojovka Brno II 10 8 0 2 33 8 +25 24 WWWWW
3
Sokol Lanžhot 10 7 1 2 40 7 +33 22 WLWDW
4   Stará Říše 10 7 0 3 31 18 +13 21 WLWLW
5   Sokol Tasovice 10 6 2 2 32 26 +6 20 DWDWW
6   Ždírec nad Doubravou 10 6 1 3 23 16 +7 19 DWLWW
7
Start Brno 10 5 0 5 27 29 -2 15 WWLLL
8
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 10 3 3 4 16 20 -4 12 LWDDL
9
Žďár nad Sázavou 10 3 2 5 15 21 -6 11 WWDLD
10
Velká Bíteš 10 3 1 6 12 20 -8 10 LLWDL
11
Havlíčkův Brod 10 3 0 7 15 33 -18 9 LLWLW
12
Humpolec 10 2 0 8 17 31 -14 6 LLLWL
13   Slavoj Polná 10 1 1 8 10 37 -27 4 LLLLL
14   Břeclav 10 0 2 8 7 34 -27 2 LLLDD
4. liga: Division E
1   Hodonín-Šardice 10 7 3 0 26 7 +19 24 WWWDD
2
Kozlovice 10 7 2 1 25 8 +17 23 WWDWD
3
HFK Olomouc 10 7 1 2 23 10 +13 22 WWWDL
4
Slavičín 10 6 2 2 30 8 +22 20 WLWDW
5
Hranice 10 6 0 4 20 20 +0 18 LLLWL
6
Strání 10 4 3 3 15 11 +4 15 WDDWW
7
Vsetín 10 4 3 3 9 12 -3 15 WDDWW
8
Skaštice 10 4 2 4 30 22 +8 14 LLDWW
9   Nové Sady 10 3 2 5 16 17 -1 11 LDWLW
10   Bzenec 10 3 2 5 16 23 -7 11 LDWDL
11
Šumperk 10 3 0 7 14 28 -14 9 LWLLL
12
Přerov 10 3 0 7 8 24 -16 9 WWLLW
13
Brumov 10 1 3 6 4 25 -21 6 LLLLL
14   Tatran Všechovice 10 0 1 9 8 29 -21 1 LLLLL
4. liga: Division F
1
Karviná II 10 7 2 1 26 7 +19 23 LWWWW
2
Opava II 10 7 1 2 30 17 +13 22 DWWWW
3
Jiskra Rýmařov 10 7 1 2 33 11 +22 22 DLWWW
4
Frýdlant 10 6 2 2 17 11 +6 20 WWLWW
5
Valašské Meziříčí 10 5 3 2 19 12 +7 18 DWWLL
6
Třinec II 10 5 2 3 19 14 +5 17 DLWWW
7
Bospor Bohumín 10 5 1 4 24 24 +0 16 WWWLW
8
Beskyd Frenštát 9 5 0 4 20 20 +0 15 LLWWW
9
Nový Jičín 10 3 2 5 11 19 -8 11 DWLLL
10
Dětmarovice 10 2 2 6 18 23 -5 8 DLLLL
11
Polanka nad Odrou 10 2 2 6 14 21 -7 8 DWLWL
12
Havířov 9 2 1 6 13 26 -13 7 LWLLL
13
Heřmanice Slezská 10 2 1 7 8 25 -17 7 DLLLL
14   Slavoj Olympia Bruntál 10 1 0 9 8 30 -22 3 LLLLL
Add 4. Liga table to your website
Promotion
Relegation

 

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Manchester UnitedOct 20
11:30am
Liverpool
Sheffield UnitedOct 21
3:00pm
Arsenal
GalatasarayOct 22
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Olympiakos PiraeusOct 22
3:00pm
Bayern München
JuventusOct 22
3:00pm
Lokomotiv Moskva
AjaxOct 23
12:55pm
Chelsea
GenkOct 23
3:00pm
Liverpool
Slavia PrahaOct 23
3:00pm
Barcelona
PartizanOct 24
12:55pm
Manchester United
ArsenalOct 24
3:00pm
Vitória Guimarães
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android