ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday Jun. 3, 2023

Jun 2

Saturday, Jun. 3, 2023

Jun 4
  • Thu
    Jun 1
  • Fri
    Jun 2
  • Sat
    Jun 3
  • Sun
    Jun 4
  • Mon
    Jun 5
  • Tue
    Jun 6
  • Wed
    Jun 7
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
3:30pm
New York City 0 - 0 New England
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
4:30pm
Seattle Sounders FC 0 - 0 Portland Timbers
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
7:30pm
Philadelphia Union 3 - 0 CF Montréal
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
7:30pm
New York RB 0 - 3 Orlando City SC
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
7:30pm
Inter Miami 1 - 2 DC United
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
7:30pm
Columbus Crew 4 - 2 Charlotte
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
7:30pm
Cincinnati 1 - 0 Chicago Fire
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
8:30pm
St. Louis City 3 - 0 Houston Dynamo
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
8:30pm
Minnesota United 1 - 1 Toronto FC
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
8:30pm
Dallas 1 - 2 Nashville SC
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
8:30pm
Austin 1 - 2 Real Salt Lake
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
9:30pm
Colorado Rapids 0 - 0 SJ Earthquakes
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
10:30pm
Vancouver Whitecaps 1 - 1 Sporting KC
*Free on Apple TV
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
12:30pm
Torino 0 - 1 Internazionale
Live
+
3:00pm
Empoli 0 - 2 Lazio
Live
+
3:00pm
Cremonese 2 - 0 Salernitana
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
3:00pm
Estrela 2 - 1 Marítimo
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
3:00pm
Troyes 1 - 1 Lille
Live
+
3:00pm
Reims 1 - 3 Montpellier
Live
+
3:00pm
Brest 1 - 2 Rennes
Live
+
3:00pm
Ajaccio 1 - 0 Olympique Marseille
Live
+
3:00pm
Auxerre 1 - 3 Lens
Live
+
3:00pm
Monaco 1 - 2 Toulouse
Live
+
3:00pm
Lorient 2 - 1 Strasbourg
Live
+
3:00pm
Nantes 1 - 0 Angers SCO
Live
+
3:00pm
Nice 3 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais
Live
+
3:00pm
PSG 2 - 3 Clermont
  FIFA U-20 World Cup
Live
+
1:30pm
Israel U20 3 - 2 Brazil U20
*Quarter Final 1
Live
+
5:00pm
Colombia U20 1 - 3 Italy U20
*Quarter Final 2
  England - FA Cup
Live
+
10:00am
Manchester City 2 - 1 Manchester United
  Germany - DFB Pokal
Live
+
2:00pm
RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
  United States - NWSL
Live
+
8:00pm
Washington Spirit 1 - 1 Racing Louisville FC
Live
+
8:00pm
OL Reign 0 - 2 Portland Thorns
Live
+
8:30pm
Houston Dash 2 - 0 Orlando Pride
Live
+
8:30pm
Kansas City Current 1 - 0 North Carolina Courage
  Argentina - Primera División
Postp.
River Plate 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Live
+
1:00pm
Belgrano 2 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Live
+
6:00pm
Central Córdoba SdE 2 - 0 Huracán
Live
+
6:00pm
Rosario Central 4 - 1 Instituto
Live
+
8:30pm
Racing Club 2 - 0 Banfield
  Austria - Football Bundesliga
Live
+
11:00am
Austria Wien 1 - 1 Salzburg
Live
+
11:00am
Sturm Graz 2 - 0 LASK Linz
Live
+
11:00am
Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 1 Rapid Wien
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
2:30pm
Cercle Brugge 2 - 0 Westerlo
Live
+
2:30pm
Gent 3 - 1 Standard Liège
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
3:00pm
Fortaleza 0 - 0 Bahia
Live
+
5:30pm
Athletico-PR 1 - 0 Botafogo
Live
+
5:30pm
Cruzeiro 0 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
Live
+
5:30pm
América Mineiro 2 - 0 Corinthians
Live
+
8:00pm
Santos 1 - 1 Internacional
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
3:00pm
Juventude 3 - 2 Avaí
Live
+
4:00pm
ABC 0 - 1 Novorizontino
Live
+
4:00pm
Mirassol 1 - 0 Ponte Preta
Live
+
6:00pm
Vila Nova 3 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
4:00pm
Cavalry 1 - 1 Forge
Live
+
7:00pm
Atlético Ottawa 2 - 0 HFX Wanderers
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
9:30pm
Millonarios 2 - 1 América de Cali
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
4:00pm
Mushuc Runa 3 - 1 Orense
Live
+
7:00pm
Barcelona 1 - 3 Emelec
  Other Programming
Live
12:00pm
7v7 World Championship Quarter Finals
  Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
Live
+
3:00pm
USM Alger 0 - 1 Young Africans
  Europe - UEFA Women's Champions League
Live
+
10:00am
Barcelona 3 - 2 Wolfsburg
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
9:00pm
Atlante 1 - 0 Tapatío
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
4:00pm
Deportivo Municipal 2 - 1 Alianza Atlético
Live
+
7:00pm
Binacional 3 - 0 Carlos Manucci
Live
+
9:30pm
Deportivo Garcilaso 2 - 2 Unión Comercio
  Scotland - Scottish Cup
Live
+
12:30pm
Celtic 3 - 1 Inverness CT
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
12:30pm
Eibar 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
Live
+
3:00pm
Albacete 1 - 3 Levante
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
9:00am
Konyaspor 1 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük
Live
+
12:00pm
Trabzonspor 5 - 1 Alanyaspor
Live
+
12:00pm
Kasımpaşa 2 - 5 Beşiktaş
Live
+
12:00pm
Kayserispor 0 - 1 Ankaragücü
Live
+
12:00pm
Adana Demirspor 2 - 3 İstanbul Başakşehir
Live
+
12:00pm
Ümranıyespor 0 - 1 Giresunspor
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
7:00pm
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 0 Phoenix Rising
Live
+
7:00pm
Hartford Athletic 0 - 0 Louisville City
Live
+
7:30pm
Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 1 Sacramento Republic
Live
+
8:30pm
Memphis 901 5 - 1 Miami FC
Live
+
9:00pm
San Antonio 3 - 3 San Diego Loyal
Live
9:00pm
New Mexico United 0 - 1 El Paso Locomotive
Live
+
10:00pm
Orange County SC 2 - 0 Rio Grande Valley
Live
+
10:00pm
Monterey Bay 4 - 1 Loudoun United
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
3:00pm
Portland Timbers II 4 - 2 Minnesota United II
Live
+
10:00pm
Los Angeles II 0 - 2 Houston Dynamo FC II
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
5:00pm
Charlotte Independence 3 - 0 Union Omaha
Live
+
7:00pm
Lexington 2 - 2 Northern Colorado
Live
+
7:00pm
Richmond Kickers 1 - 0 Chattanooga Red Wolves
Live
+
7:30pm
One Knoxville 0 - 1 North Carolina
Live
+
8:00pm
Forward Madison 1 - 2 Central Valley Fuego
  Uruguay - Primera Division
Live
+
2:00pm
Cerro 1 - 1 Nacional
Live
+
4:30pm
Wanderers 1 - 1 Danubio
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 
Australia - A-League
 
Australia - NPL Tasmania
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NorZone Premier League
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL WA
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Azərbaycan Kuboku
 
Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - Super League
 
China - China League One
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Denmark - Elitedivisionen
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - Championship
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
France - National 2
 
France - National 3
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
Italy - Serie B
 
Japan - WE League
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Malaysia - Super League
 
Mali - Première Division
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Norway - Toppserien
 
Oceania - OFC Champions League
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Feminino
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga III
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 
Senegal - Premier League
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
United States - NISA
 
United States - NPSL
 
United States - USL League Two
 
United States - WPSL
 
United States - USL W League
 
United States - UWS
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Vietnam - V.League 2
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia