ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Tuesday Jun. 6, 2023

Jun 5

Tuesday, Jun. 6, 2023

Jun 7
  • Sun
    Jun 4
  • Mon
    Jun 5
  • Tue
    Jun 6
  • Wed
    Jun 7
  • Thu
    Jun 8
  • Fri
    Jun 9
  • Sat
    Jun 10
  •  
?  
  South America - Copa Libertadores
Live
+
6:00pm
Monagas 1 - 0 Deportivo Pereira
Live
+
6:00pm
Athletico-PR 1 - 0 Libertad
Live
+
8:00pm
Alianza Lima 0 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
Live
+
8:00pm
Melgar 5 - 0 Patronato
Live
+
8:00pm
Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Colo-Colo
Live
+
10:00pm
Bolívar 2 - 0 Cerro Porteño
  United States - US Open Cup
Live
+
7:00pm
Cincinnati 3 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Live
+
8:30pm
Chicago Fire 1 - 4 Houston Dynamo
  Argentina - Copa Argentina
Live
+
1:00pm
Talleres Córdoba 2 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
6:00pm
Chapecoense 0 - 1 Vila Nova
Live
+
6:00pm
Ponte Preta 0 - 0 ABC
Live
+
6:00pm
Tombense 1 - 2 Vitória
Live
+
8:30pm
Atlético Goianiense 0 - 3 Ceará
Live
+
8:30pm
Botafogo SP 0 - 2 Ituano
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
Live
+
2:45pm
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 2 Wehen Wiesbaden
  South America - Copa Sudamericana
Live
+
6:00pm
Estudiantes Mérida 1 - 0 Fortaleza
Live
+
6:00pm
Peñarol 0 - 3 Defensa y Justicia
Live
+
8:00pm
América Mineiro 2 - 0 Millonarios
Live
+
8:00pm
Tigre 2 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
Live
+
8:30pm
Santos 1 - 2 Newell's Old Boys
Live
+
10:00pm
LDU Quito 0 - 0 Botafogo
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
10:00am
Sivasspor 1 - 1 Kayserispor
Live
+
10:00am
Fatih Karagümrük 3 - 0 Kasımpaşa
Live
+
1:00pm
İstanbul Başakşehir 3 - 1 Trabzonspor
 
Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Australia - NorZone Premier League
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
China - China League Two
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Iceland - Mjólkurbikarinn
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Myanmar - Myanmar National League
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
Norway - Toppserien
 
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
United States - NPSL
 
United States - USL League Two
 
United States - USL W League
 
United States - WPSL
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
World - Maurice Revello Tournament
 
World - Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30