Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
USL League Two

USL League Two

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings

No data found.

Table

 

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
Deep South Division
1 Asheville City 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Charlotte Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Discoveries 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Dalton Red Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 East Atlanta 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Peachtree City 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 SC United Bantams 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Southern Soccer Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Tormenta II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Great Lakes Division
1 Ann Arbor 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Cincinnati Dutch Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Dayton Dutch Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Michigan Bucks 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Grand Rapids 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Louisville City II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Oakland County 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 South Bend Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Heartland Division
1 Chicago Fire II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Des Moines Menace 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Green Bay Voyageurs 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Kaw Valley 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 FC Manitoba 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Peoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 St. Louis Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Thunder Bay Chill 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Metropolitan Division
1 Cedar Stars Rush 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 New York Magic - FA Euro 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Long Island Rough Riders 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Manhattan 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 New York RB III 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Westchester Flames 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Mid Atlantic Division
1 Bermuda Bascome 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Evergreen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Lehigh Valley United 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Ocean City Nor'easters 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Philadelphia Lone Star 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Reading United 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 West Chester United 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Mid South Division
1 AHFC Royals 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Brazos Valley 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Corpus Christi 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Houston Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Mississippi Brilla 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Texas United 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Mountain Division
1 Colorado Rush 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 New Mexico United II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Ogden City 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Park City Red Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
NorthEast Division
1 AC Connecticut 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Black Rock 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Boston Bolts 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Portland Phoenix 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Seacoast United Phantoms 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Western Mass Pioneers 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
NorthWest Division
1 Calgary Foothills 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Lane United 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Portland Timbers III 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Seattle Sounders U-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 TFA Willamette 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 TSS Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
South Atlantic Division
1 Lionsbridge 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 North Carolina Fusion U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 North Carolina II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Tobacco Road 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Tri-Cities 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Virginia Beach United 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Wake 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 West Virginia Alliance 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
SouthEast Division
1 Daytona 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 FC Miami City 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Florida Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Sarasota Metropolis 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Tampa Bay Rowdies II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 The Villages 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 South Florida Surf 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Weston 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
SouthWest Division
1 Golden State Force 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 SF Glens 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 San Francisco City 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Santa Cruz Breakers 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Seahorses 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Ventura County Fusion 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Add USL League Two table to your website

 

News

 

About USL League Two

The USL League Two, previously known as the Premier Development League, is a semi-professional development league in the USA and Canada that is sponsored by the United States League. It was formed in 1995. Although not officially recognized as such, this tournament is considered to be the country’s fourth division championship behind the MLS (first division), the USL Championship (second division), and the USL League One and NISA (third divisions). The contestants in the USL League Two are split into four conferences (Eastern, Southern, Central, and Western), with each consisting of its own divisions. After the regular season wraps up, the play-offs are staged. Here, the Conference Semi-finals, the Conference Finals, the National Semi-finals, and the National Championship are held in order to determine the winner of the final championship.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Borussia M'gladbachJan 22
2:30pm
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer LeverkusenJan 23
9:30am
Wolfsburg
Deportivo AlavésJan 23
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Schalke 04Jan 24
9:30am
Bayern München
ElcheJan 24
10:15am
Barcelona
SouthamptonJan 26
3:15pm
Arsenal
ChelseaJan 27
1:00pm
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester UnitedJan 27
3:15pm
Sheffield United
Tottenham HotspurJan 28
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenJan 30
9:30am
Hoffenheim
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV AppLive Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android