ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday Aug. 12

Aug 11

Saturday, Aug. 12

Aug 13
  • Thu
    Aug 10
  • Fri
    Aug 11
  • Sat
    Aug 12
  • Sun
    Aug 13
  • Mon
    Aug 14
  • Tue
    Aug 15
  • Wed
    Aug 16
  •  
?  
  FIFA Women's World Cup
Live
+
3:00am
Australia P0 - 0 France
*Quarter Final 3
Live
+
6:30am
England 2 - 1 Colombia
*Quarter Final 4
  England - Premier League
Live
+
7:30am
Arsenal 2 - 1 Nottingham Forest
Live
+
10:00am
AFC Bournemouth 1 - 1 West Ham United
Live
+
10:00am
Brighton & Hove Albion 4 - 1 Luton Town
Live
+
10:00am
Everton 0 - 1 Fulham
Live
+
10:00am
Sheffield United 0 - 1 Crystal Palace
Live
+
12:30pm
Newcastle United 5 - 1 Aston Villa
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
11:00am
Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Girona
Live
+
1:30pm
Las Palmas 1 - 1 Mallorca
Live
+
3:30pm
Athletic Club 0 - 2 Real Madrid
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
10:30am
Gil Vicente 5 - 0 Portimonense
Live
+
1:00pm
Farense 0 - 3 Casa Pia
Live
+
3:30pm
Sporting CP 3 - 2 Vizela
  Germany - DFL-Supercup
Live
+
2:45pm
Bayern München 0 - 3 RB Leipzig
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
11:00am
Olympique Marseille 2 - 1 Reims
Live
+
3:00pm
PSG 0 - 0 Lorient
  Germany - DFB Pokal
Live
+
7:00am
Balingen 0 - 4 Stuttgart
Live
+
7:00am
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 5 Hertha BSC
Live
+
9:30am
Atlas Delmenhorst 0 - 5 St. Pauli
Live
+
9:30am
Oberneuland 1 - 9 Nürnberg
Live
+
9:30am
Schott Mainz 1 - 6 Borussia Dortmund
Live
+
9:30am
Viktoria Köln 3 - 2 Werder Bremen
Live
+
9:30am
Teutonia Hamburg 0 - 8 Bayer Leverkusen
Live
+
9:30am
Gütersloh 0 - 2 Holstein Kiel
Live
+
12:00pm
Hallescher FC 0 - 1 Greuther Fürth
Live
+
12:00pm
Elversberg 0 - 1 Mainz 05
Live
+
12:00pm
Arminia Bielefeld P2 - 2 Bochum
  Italy - Coppa Italia
Live
+
11:45am
Empoli 1 - 2 Cittadella
Live
+
12:00pm
Bari 1908 0 - 3 Parma
Live
+
3:00pm
Hellas Verona 3 - 1 Ascoli
Live
+
3:15pm
Cagliari 2 - 1 Palermo
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
8:00pm
Botafogo 3 - 1 Internacional
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
2:30pm
Criciúma 2 - 0 Londrina
Live
+
4:00pm
Botafogo SP 0 - 0 Ponte Preta
Live
+
4:00pm
Sampaio Corrêa 1 - 1 CRB
Live
+
5:00pm
Vila Nova 1 - 1 Avaí
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
3:00pm
HFX Wanderers 3 - 0 Vancouver FC
Live
+
7:00pm
Forge 3 - 3 York United
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
9:30pm
Once Caldas 1 - 0 Deportivo Pereira
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
2:00pm
Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 1 Libertad
Live
+
4:30pm
Técnico Universitario 3 - 3 El Nacional
Live
+
7:00pm
Delfin 1 - 1 Barcelona
  England - Championship
Live
+
7:30am
Coventry City 3 - 0 Middlesbrough
Live
+
10:00am
Birmingham City 1 - 0 Leeds United
Live
+
10:00am
Cardiff City 1 - 2 Queens Park Rangers
Live
+
10:00am
Huddersfield Town 0 - 1 Leicester City
Live
+
10:00am
Hull City 4 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
Live
+
10:00am
Ipswich Town 2 - 0 Stoke City
Live
+
10:00am
Millwall 0 - 1 Bristol City
Live
+
10:00am
Preston North End 2 - 1 Sunderland
Live
+
10:00am
Rotherham United 2 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
Live
+
10:00am
Southampton 4 - 4 Norwich City
Live
+
10:00am
Watford 0 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
Live
+
10:00am
West Bromwich Albion 3 - 2 Swansea City
  France - Ligue 2
Live
+
9:00am
Rodez 2 - 1 Saint-Étienne
Live
1:00pm
Angers SCO vs Sochaux
Live
+
1:00pm
Bastia 3 - 0 Valenciennes
Live
+
1:00pm
Auxerre 0 - 1 Amiens SC
Live
+
1:00pm
Caen 2 - 0 Pau
Live
+
1:00pm
Guingamp 0 - 1 Dunkerque
Live
+
1:00pm
Troyes 3 - 1 Laval
Live
+
1:00pm
Grenoble Foot 38 2 - 0 Paris
Live
+
1:00pm
Quevilly Rouen 0 - 1 Ajaccio
Live
+
1:00pm
Angers SCO 0 - 0 Annecy
  Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Live
+
5:00pm
Municipal 0 - 1 Antigua GFC
Live
+
9:00pm
Malacateco 1 - 0 Coatepeque
Live
+
11:00pm
Xelajú 1 - 1 Xinabajul
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
Live
+
7:00pm
Olancho 2 - 1 Vida
Live
+
9:30pm
Victoria 0 - 2 Olimpia
  Beach Soccer
Live
11:15am
Bolivia vs Argentina
*CONMEBOL U-20
Live
1:00pm
Ecuador vs Venezuela
*CONMEBOL U-20
Live
4:00pm
Paraguay vs Colombia
*CONMEBOL U-20
Live
5:45pm
Brazil vs Chile
*CONMEBOL U-20
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
9:05pm
Dorados 1 - 0 Cancún
Live
+
11:05pm
Tepatitlán 0 - 0 Leones Negros UdeG
  Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
Live
+
2:00pm
Cruz Azul 0 - 3 Monterrey
Live
+
9:00pm
Necaxa 0 - 3 Guadalajara
Live
+
11:00pm
Tigres UANL 4 - 2 Pachuca
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
10:30am
PSV 2 - 0 Utrecht
Live
+
12:45pm
Heerenveen 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
Live
+
2:00pm
Ajax 4 - 1 Heracles
Live
+
3:00pm
PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
2:00pm
Sport Boys 1 - 1 ADT
Live
+
4:15pm
Cienciano 1 - 0 Academia Cantolao
Live
+
8:00pm
Universitario 1 - 0 Binacional
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
12:15pm
Kasımpaşa 3 - 2 Ankaragücü
Live
+
12:15pm
Konyaspor 1 - 1 İstanbulspor
Live
+
2:45pm
Kayserispor 0 - 0 Galatasaray
Live
+
2:45pm
Pendikspor 1 - 5 Hatayspor
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
7:00pm
Miami FC 0 - 1 Indy Eleven
Live
+
7:00pm
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 0 Hartford Athletic
Live
+
7:30pm
Detroit City 0 - 1 Charleston Battery
Live
+
7:30pm
Tampa Bay Rowdies 4 - 1 Monterey Bay
Live
+
7:30pm
Birmingham Legion 1 - 1 Sacramento Republic
Live
+
8:00pm
Louisville City 2 - 2 Rio Grande Valley
Live
9:00pm
New Mexico United 0 - 3 San Antonio
Live
+
10:00pm
San Diego Loyal 0 - 1 Memphis 901
Live
+
10:30pm
Las Vegas Lights 0 - 3 Loudoun United
Live
+
11:00pm
Phoenix Rising 5 - 0 El Paso Locomotive
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
4:00pm
Los Angeles II 6 - 0 LA Galaxy II
Live
+
8:00pm
San Jose Earthquakes II 0 - 2 Austin II
Live
+
10:00pm
Real Monarchs P1 - 1 North Texas
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
7:00pm
North Carolina 2 - 1 Greenville Triumph
Live
+
7:00pm
Charlotte Independence 3 - 2 Tormenta
Live
7:00pm
Lexington vs Central Valley Fuego
Live
+
7:30pm
Chattanooga Red Wolves 3 - 2 Richmond Kickers
Live
+
8:00pm
Forward Madison 1 - 2 One Knoxville
Live
+
9:00pm
Northern Colorado 2 - 3 Union Omaha
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Asia - Arab Club Champions Cup
 
Australia - NPL Tasmania
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL WA
 
Australia - NorZone Premier League
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Belgium - Pro League
 
Belgium - Belgian Cup
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Belize - Premier League of Belize
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Copa Paulista
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - Super League
 
China - China League One
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Czech Republic - 1. liga
 
Czech Republic - 2. liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Czech Republic - U19 liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
El Salvador - Primera Division
 
England - National League
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
 
England - League One
 
England - League Two
 
England - National League N / S
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - Non League Division One
 
England - U18 Premier League
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
India - Calcutta Premier Division
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Ireland Republic - First Division
 
Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Jordan - Jordan League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Malaysia - Charity Shield
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 
Mongolia - Premier League
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
North Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Poland - II Liga
 
Poland - III Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 
Scotland - Scottish Championship
 
Scotland - Highland / Lowland
 
Scotland - Scottish League One
 
Scotland - Scottish League Two
 
Scotland - Scottish Cup
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
South Africa - MTN 8
 
South Africa - Varsity Football
 
Spain - Segunda Division
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer
 
United States - NISA
 
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer
 
Uruguay - Copa Uruguay
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
Vietnam - V.League 2
 
Wales - Premier League
 
World - Club Friendly
 
World - Women's Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30