ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Thursday Aug. 10

Aug 9

Thursday, Aug. 10

Aug 11
  • Tue
    Aug 8
  • Wed
    Aug 9
  • Thu
    Aug 10
  • Fri
    Aug 11
  • Sat
    Aug 12
  • Sun
    Aug 13
  • Mon
    Aug 14
  •  
?  
  FIFA Women's World Cup
Live
+
9:00pm
Spain 2 - 1 Netherlands
*Quarter Final 1
  Europe - UEFA Europa League
Live
+
12:00pm
Qarabağ 2 - 1 HJK
Live
+
12:00pm
Žalgiris 1 - 3 Häcken
Live
+
1:00pm
Sheriff 5 - 1 BATE
Live
+
1:00pm
Slavia Praha 3 - 0 Dnipro-1
Live
+
3:00pm
Zrinjski 6 - 2 Breidablik
Live
+
3:00pm
Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 0 Genk
  Europe - UEFA Conference League
Live
+
10:00am
Tobol 1 - 0 Derry City
Live
+
11:00am
Struga 3 - 1 Swift Hesperange
Live
+
12:00pm
Sabah 2 - 0 Partizan
Live
+
12:00pm
Bodø / Glimt 3 - 0 Pyunik
Live
+
1:00pm
Legia Warszawa 1 - 2 Austria Wien
Live
+
1:00pm
Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 Midtjylland
Live
+
1:00pm
Rosenborg 2 - 1 Hearts
Live
+
1:00pm
Dila 0 - 2 APOEL
Live
+
1:00pm
Viktoria Plzeň 4 - 0 Gzira United
Live
+
1:00pm
Neftçi 1 - 3 Beşiktaş
Live
+
1:00pm
FC Santa Coloma 0 - 1 AZ
Live
+
1:00pm
Sepsi 1 - 1 Aktobe
Live
+
1:00pm
Valmiera / BSS 1 - 2 Partizani Tirana
Live
+
1:30pm
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
Live
+
1:30pm
Farul Constanța 3 - 0 Flora
Live
+
1:30pm
Hamrun Spartans 1 - 6 Ferencváros
Live
+
2:00pm
Club Brugge 5 - 1 KA
Live
+
2:00pm
Adana Demirspor 5 - 1 Osijek
Live
+
2:00pm
Fenerbahçe 3 - 1 Maribor
Live
+
2:00pm
Twente 2 - 0 Riga
Live
+
2:00pm
Celje 1 - 0 Neman Grodno
Live
+
2:00pm
Lech Poznań 2 - 1 Spartak Trnava
Live
+
2:00pm
Arouca 2 - 1 Brann
Live
+
2:00pm
B36 1 - 3 Rijeka
Live
+
2:15pm
Aris 1 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv
Live
+
2:30pm
Hibernian 3 - 1 Luzern
Live
+
2:30pm
FCSB 0 - 0 Nordsjælland
Live
+
2:45pm
Ballkani 2 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
Live
+
3:00pm
Hajduk Split 0 - 0 PAOK
Live
+
3:00pm
Rapid Wien 0 - 0 Debrecen
  South America - Copa Libertadores
Live
+
8:00pm
Racing Club 3 - 0 Atlético Nacional
Live
+
8:00pm
Olimpia 3 - 1 Flamengo
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
7:00pm
Alianza Petrolera 3 - 1 Envigado
  South America - Copa Sudamericana
Live
+
6:00pm
São Paulo 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
Live
+
8:00pm
LDU Quito P2 - 3 Ñublense
Live
+
8:00pm
RB Bragantino 3 - 3P América Mineiro
  Beach Soccer
Live
11:15am
Argentina vs Brazil
*CONMEBOL U-20
Live
1:00pm
Peru vs Colombia
*CONMEBOL U-20
Live
4:00pm
Ecuador vs Bolivia
*CONMEBOL U-20
Live
5:45pm
Chile vs Paraguay
*CONMEBOL U-20
  North America - Central American Cup
Live
+
8:00pm
Jocoro 0 - 4 Deportivo Saprissa
Live
+
10:00pm
Diriangén 0 - 1 Comunicaciones
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
9:05pm
Tapatío 1 - 1 Celaya
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
7:00pm
FC Cincinnati II 1 - 5 Chicago Fire II
Live
+
8:00pm
New York City II 5 - 0 Inter Miami II
 
Australia - Australia Cup
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Bolivia - Copa de la División Profesional
 
Colombia - Copa Colombia
 
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
France - National 1
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
India - Calcutta Premier Division
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 
Jordan - Jordan League
 
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - Puchar Polski
 
Russia - Russian Cup
 
South Africa - Varsity Football
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
World - Club Friendly
 
World - Women's Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android