ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Friday May. 12, 2023

May 11

Friday, May. 12, 2023

May 13
  • Wed
    May 10
  • Thu
    May 11
  • Fri
    May 12
  • Sat
    May 13
  • Sun
    May 14
  • Mon
    May 15
  • Tue
    May 16
  •  
?  
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
3:00pm
Mallorca 1 - 0 Cádiz
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
2:45pm
Lazio 2 - 2 Lecce
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
2:30pm
Köln 5 - 2 Hertha BSC
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
3:15pm
Gil Vicente 3 - 1 Boavista
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
3:00pm
Lens 2 - 1 Reims
  United States - NWSL
Live
+
7:30pm
Racing Louisville FC 3 - 0 Chicago Red Stars
Live
+
8:30pm
Houston Dash 2 - 1 Portland Thorns
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
7:00pm
Huracán 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Live
+
8:30pm
Atlético Tucumán 1 - 2 Argentinos Juniors
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
6:00pm
Vila Nova 0 - 0 Criciúma
Live
+
8:30pm
Avaí 1 - 4 Chapecoense
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
5:00pm
Envigado 1 - 2 Rionegro Águilas
Live
+
7:05pm
Jaguares de Córdoba 1 - 1 Deportivo Cali
Live
+
9:15pm
La Equidad 1 - 0 Atlético Bucaramanga
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
8:00pm
Deportivo Cuenca 3 - 0 Mushuc Runa
  England - League One
Live
+
3:00pm
Peterborough United 4 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
  Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
Live
+
1:15pm
Bayern München 1 - 0 Hoffenheim
  Africa - CAF Champions League
Live
+
3:00pm
ES Tunis 0 - 3 Al Ahly
  CONCACAF Beach Soccer Championship
Live
2:50pm
USA vs Costa Rica
Live
4:20pm
El Salvador vs Guatemala
Live
5:50pm
Panama vs Bahamas
  Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
Live
+
7:00pm
Toluca 1 - 4 América
Live
+
7:05pm
Pachuca 3 - 0 Cruz Azul
Live
+
9:00pm
Tigres UANL 9 - 0 Santos Laguna
Live
+
9:06pm
Juárez 2 - 0 Puebla
Live
+
11:10pm
Tijuana 1 - 0 Guadalajara
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
2:00pm
Sport Huancayo 5 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
Live
+
4:30pm
Melgar 2 - 0 Sport Boys
Live
+
7:00pm
Binacional 1 - 0 ADT
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
8:00pm
Chicago Fire II 1 - 1 Huntsville City
Live
+
10:00pm
San Jose Earthquakes II P0 - 0 North Texas
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Australia - A-League
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NorZone Premier League
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Primera B
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Czech Republic - 2. liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Eswatini - Premier League
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
France - National 1
 
France - National 2
 
France - National 3
 
Georgia - Georgian Cup
 
Germany - Bundesliga 2
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 
Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 
Ireland Republic - First Division
 
Israel - Liga Leumit
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Latvia - Latvijas kauss
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Mali - Première Division
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Qatar - Emir of Qatar Cup
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga III
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Saudi Arabia - King Cup
 
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 
Scotland - Scottish League One
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
Spain - Segunda Division
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 
United States - NPSL
 
United States - USL W League
 
United States - USL League Two
 
United States - WPSL
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
World - Club Friendly
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 0 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 0 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30