ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Sunday May. 14, 2023

May 13

Sunday, May. 14, 2023

May 15
  • Fri
    May 12
  • Sat
    May 13
  • Sun
    May 14
  • Mon
    May 15
  • Tue
    May 16
  • Wed
    May 17
  • Thu
    May 18
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
9:30pm
LA Galaxy 2 - 1 SJ Earthquakes
*Free on Apple TV
  England - Premier League
Live
+
9:00am
Brentford 2 - 0 West Ham United
Live
+
9:00am
Everton 0 - 3 Manchester City
Live
+
11:30am
Arsenal 0 - 3 Brighton & Hove Albion
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
8:00am
Celta de Vigo 1 - 2 Valencia
Live
+
10:15am
Elche 1 - 0 Atlético Madrid
Live
+
12:30pm
Real Valladolid 0 - 3 Sevilla
Live
+
3:00pm
Espanyol 2 - 4 Barcelona
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
6:30am
Hellas Verona 0 - 1 Torino
Live
+
9:00am
Fiorentina 2 - 0 Udinese
Live
+
9:00am
Monza 2 - 0 Napoli
Live
+
12:00pm
Bologna 0 - 0 Roma
Live
+
2:45pm
Juventus 2 - 0 Cremonese
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
9:30am
Stuttgart 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
Live
+
11:30am
RB Leipzig 2 - 1 Werder Bremen
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
10:30am
Rio Ave 0 - 1 Vitória Guimarães
Live
+
1:00pm
Sporting Braga 5 - 3 Santa Clara
Live
+
3:30pm
Porto 2 - 1 Casa Pia
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
7:00am
Clermont 2 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais
Live
+
9:00am
Montpellier 1 - 1 Lorient
Live
+
9:00am
Brest 1 - 0 Auxerre
Live
+
9:00am
Rennes 4 - 0 Troyes
Live
+
10:30am
Toulouse 0 - 0 Nantes
Live
+
11:05am
Monaco 0 - 0 Lille
Live
+
2:45pm
Olympique Marseille 3 - 1 Angers SCO
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
2:00pm
Toluca 3 - 1 Tigres UANL
Live
+
9:05pm
Guadalajara 1 - 0 Atlas
  United States - NWSL
Live
+
3:00pm
North Carolina Courage 1 - 0 OL Reign
Live
+
5:30pm
NJ/NY Gotham FC 0 - 0 Orlando Pride
Live
+
6:00pm
Kansas City Current 0 - 2 San Diego Wave
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
1:00pm
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Estudiantes
Live
+
3:30pm
Platense 3 - 0 Racing Club
Live
+
6:00pm
Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Belgrano
Live
+
8:30pm
Talleres Córdoba 2 - 1 River Plate
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
7:30am
Antwerp 3 - 2 Club Brugge
Live
+
12:30pm
Union Saint-Gilloise 3 - 0 Genk
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
3:00pm
Vasco da Gama 0 - 1 Santos
Live
+
3:00pm
Corinthians 1 - 1 São Paulo
Live
+
3:00pm
Grêmio 0 - 0 Fortaleza
Live
+
5:30pm
Goiás 2 - 1 Botafogo
Live
+
5:30pm
Athletico-PR 3 - 2 Coritiba
Live
+
5:30pm
América Mineiro 0 - 4 Cruzeiro
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
2:30pm
Londrina 3 - 0 Ponte Preta
Live
+
5:00pm
Vitória 2 - 3 Atlético Goianiense
Live
+
5:00pm
ABC 1 - 2 Botafogo SP
Live
+
7:30pm
Ituano 1 - 1 Sport Recife
  Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
Live
+
3:00pm
Cametá 1 - 1 Paysandu
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
6:00pm
Pacific 4 - 1 York United
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
3:00pm
Medellín 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
Live
+
5:10pm
América de Cali 0 - 0 Once Caldas
Live
+
7:20pm
Boyacá Chicó 1 - 1 Millonarios
Live
+
9:30pm
Santa Fe 5 - 0 Atlético Huila
  Costa Rica - Primera Division
Live
+
6:00pm
Deportivo Saprissa 2 - 0 Herediano
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
2:00pm
Delfin 0 - 0 Universidad Católica
Live
+
4:30pm
Independiente del Valle 4 - 0 Guayaquil City
Live
+
7:00pm
Emelec 1 - 1 LDU Quito
  England - Championship
Live
+
7:00am
Coventry City 0 - 0 Middlesbrough
  England - FA Women's Cup
Live
9:30am
Chelsea FC 1 - 0 Manchester United
  England - League Two
Live
+
2:00pm
Bradford City 1 - 0 Carlisle United
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
Live
+
7:30am
Paderborn 3 - 2 Heidenheim
Live
+
7:30am
Hannover 96 2 - 1 Darmstadt 98
Live
+
7:30am
Jahn Regensburg 1 - 5 Hamburger SV
  Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
Live
+
7:00am
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 0 Wolfsburg
Live
+
7:00am
Duisburg 1 - 1 Freiburg
Live
+
10:00am
Werder Bremen 3 - 2 SGS Essen
Live
+
10:00am
Köln 1 - 2 Meppen
  Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Live
+
5:00pm
Municipal 2 - 1P Antigua GFC
Live
+
8:00pm
Comunicaciones 4 - 1 Achuapa
  Africa - CAF U17 Championship
Live
12:00pm
Senegal U17 vs Burkina Faso U17
Live
3:00pm
Morocco U17 vs Mali U17
  Europe - UEFA U17 Women's Championship
Live
6:00am
Germany U17 vs Spain U17
Live
6:00am
England U17 vs Poland U17
Live
10:00am
Sweden U17 vs France U17
Live
12:00pm
Estonia U17 vs Switzerland U17
  CONCACAF Beach Soccer Championship
Live
6:00pm
Bahamas vs El Salvador
Live
7:30pm
USA vs Mexico
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
7:00pm
Celaya 1 - 3 Atlético Morelia
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
6:15am
Vitesse 2 - 0 Cambuur
Live
+
10:45am
Feyenoord 3 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Live
+
2:00pm
AZ 5 - 1 Emmen
Live
+
2:00pm
PSV 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
2:00pm
Alianza Atlético 3 - 1 Universitario
Live
+
4:30pm
Cienciano 1 - 1 César Vallejo
  Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Feminino
Live
8:00am
Marítimo Feminino 1 - 2 Sporting Braga Feminino
Live
10:00am
Famalicão Feminino 2 - 1 Valadares Gaia Feminino
Live
10:00am
Vilaverdense Feminino 3 - 0 Amora Feminino
Live
11:00am
SL Benfica Feminino 5 - 1 Torreense Feminino
Live
12:30pm
Damaiense Feminino 1 - 0 Ouriense Feminino
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
8:00am
Racing Santander 1 - 0 Eibar
Live
+
10:15am
Andorra 1 - 0 Tenerife
Live
+
12:30pm
Huesca 1 - 1 Ponferradina
Live
+
12:30pm
Albacete 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
Live
+
3:00pm
Las Palmas 1 - 1 Villarreal II
  Spain - Primera División Femenina
Live
+
6:00am
Granadilla Tenerife 3 - 1 Sevilla
Live
+
6:00am
Real Madrid 3 - 2 Levante
Live
+
12:00pm
Valencia 0 - 2 Madrid
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
2:00pm
Columbus Crew II 4 - 0 Orlando City B
Live
+
5:00pm
Atlanta United II 1 - 2 Crown Legacy
Live
+
6:00pm
Colorado Rapids II 1 - 0 Austin II
Live
+
6:00pm
Sporting Kansas City II 2 - 1 LA Galaxy II
Live
+
6:00pm
Inter Miami II 2 - 2P Philadelphia Union II
Live
+
7:00pm
Houston Dynamo FC II 3 - 0 Real Monarchs
Live
+
7:00pm
New York RB II 2 - 0 New York City II
Live
+
7:00pm
Portland Timbers II 3 - 1 Whitecaps II
Live
+
7:00pm
Toronto II 2 - 3 New England II
Live
+
11:00pm
Tacoma Defiance P4 - 4 Minnesota United II
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 
Australia - NPL Tasmania
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Bahrain - Premier League
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarusian Cup
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Brazil - Campeonato Rondoniense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Roraimense
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Cameroon - Elite ONE
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
China - Super League
 
China - China League One
 
China - China League Two
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Czech Republic - 1. liga
 
Czech Republic - 2. liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Denmark - Elitedivisionen
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - National League
 
England - National League N / S
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Eswatini - Premier League
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
France - National 3
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Georgia - Georgian Cup
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Greece - Super League
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Hungary - NB II
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie B
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Italy - Serie A (women)
 
Japan - WE League
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Kuwait - Premier League
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Latvia - Latvijas kauss
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Luxembourg - National Division
 
Malaysia - Super League
 
Maldives - Dhivehi League
 
Mali - Première Division
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 
Morocco - Moroccan Cup
 
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Norway - Toppserien
 
Oceania - OFC Champions League
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 
Scotland - SWPL 1
 
Scotland - Women's FA Cup
 
Senegal - Premier League
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
South Africa - National First Division
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Taiwan - Football Premier League
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - Super Lig
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 
United States - NPSL
 
United States - USL League Two
 
United States - USL W League
 
United States - WPSL
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
World - Club Friendly
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia