ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Wednesday May. 10, 2023

May 9

Wednesday, May. 10, 2023

May 11
  • Mon
    May 8
  • Tue
    May 9
  • Wed
    May 10
  • Thu
    May 11
  • Fri
    May 12
  • Sat
    May 13
  • Sun
    May 14
  •  
?  
  Europe - UEFA Champions League
Live
+
3:00pm
Milan 0 - 2 Internazionale
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
9:00pm
Santos Laguna 0 - 0 Monterrey
Live
+
11:10pm
Atlético San Luis 1 - 3 América
  United States - US Open Cup
Live
+
7:00pm
Loudoun United 1 - 5 Columbus Crew
Live
+
7:00pm
Cincinnati 1 - 0 New York City
Live
8:00pm
Birmingham Legion 3 - 0 Memphis 901
Live
+
8:30pm
Nashville SC 2 - 0 Dallas
Live
+
8:30pm
Houston Dynamo 1 - 0 Sporting KC
Live
+
9:00pm
Austin 2 - 0 New Mexico United
Live
+
10:30pm
Portland Timbers 3 - 4 Real Salt Lake
Live
+
10:30pm
LA Galaxy 3 - 1 Seattle Sounders FC
  United States - NWSL Challenge Cup
Live
+
7:30pm
Washington Spirit 4 - 2 Orlando Pride
  Argentina - Copa Argentina
Live
+
8:10pm
Barracas Central 1 - 0 Estudiantes Caseros
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
6:00pm
Santos 3 - 0 Bahia
Live
+
6:00pm
RB Bragantino 2 - 2 América Mineiro
Live
+
6:00pm
Internacional 0 - 2 Athletico-PR
Live
+
7:00pm
Cuiabá 0 - 4 Atlético Mineiro
Live
+
7:00pm
Flamengo 2 - 0 Goiás
Live
+
8:30pm
Palmeiras 4 - 1 Grêmio
Live
+
8:30pm
Cruzeiro 0 - 2 Fluminense
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
6:00pm
Ceará 0 - 2 Vitória
Live
+
8:30pm
Sport Recife 3 - 2 Tombense
  Canada - Canadian Championship
Live
+
7:30pm
York United 1 - 4 Vancouver Whitecaps
Live
+
10:30pm
Pacific 2 - 0 TSS Rovers
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
7:00pm
Unión Magdalena 0 - 0 Boyacá Chicó
Live
+
9:10pm
Millonarios 3 - 1 Alianza Petrolera
  England - Women's Super League
Live
+
2:00pm
Chelsea FC 6 - 0 Leicester City WFC
Live
+
2:30pm
Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 4 Arsenal
  England - U18 Premier League
Live
+
2:00pm
Manchester City U18 2 - 1 West Ham United U18
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
Live
+
5:45pm
Marathón 1 - 1 Olimpia
Live
+
10:00pm
Real España 0 - 2 Olancho
  Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
Live
+
9:00am
Young Africans 2 - 0 Marumo Gallants
Live
+
12:00pm
ASEC Mimosas 0 - 0 USM Alger
  Africa - CAF U17 Championship
Live
12:00pm
Senegal U17 vs South Africa U17
Live
3:00pm
Morocco U17 vs Algeria U17
  CONCACAF Beach Soccer Championship
Live
12:00pm
Trinidad and Tobago vs Dominican Republic
Live
1:30pm
USA vs Panama
Live
3:00pm
Guadeloupe vs Turks and Caicos Islands
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
7:00pm
Atlante 0 - 0 Tapatío
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
4:30pm
Cienciano 5 - 2 Alianza Atlético
  Spain - Primera División Femenina
Live
+
1:00pm
Sevilla 1 - 1 Barcelona
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
10:00pm
Los Angeles II 2 - 2P St. Louis City II
 
Albania - Albanian Cup
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Asia - Southeast Asian Games
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 
Belarus - Belarusian Cup
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Campeonato Rondoniense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
 
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - Super League
 
China - China League One
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Egypt - Egypt Cup
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
France - National 1
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 
Iran - Azadegan League
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Lithuania - LFF taurė
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Norway - Toppserien
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 
Scotland - SWPL 1
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
United States - USL League Two
 
United States - USL W League
 
World - Club Friendly
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30