ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Thursday May. 11, 2023

May 10

Thursday, May. 11, 2023

May 12
  • Tue
    May 9
  • Wed
    May 10
  • Thu
    May 11
  • Fri
    May 12
  • Sat
    May 13
  • Sun
    May 14
  • Mon
    May 15
  •  
?  
  Europe - UEFA Europa League
Live
+
3:00pm
Juventus 1 - 1 Sevilla
Live
+
3:00pm
Roma 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
  Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
Live
+
3:00pm
Fiorentina 1 - 2 Basel
Live
+
3:00pm
West Ham United 2 - 1 AZ
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
9:00pm
Atlas 1 - 0 Guadalajara
Live
+
11:10pm
Tigres UANL 4 - 1 Toluca
  Argentina - Copa Argentina
Live
+
7:05pm
Lanús 3 - 1 Sol de Mayo
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
6:00pm
Coritiba 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Live
+
6:30pm
Botafogo 3 - 0 Corinthians
Live
+
7:00pm
Fortaleza 0 - 0 São Paulo
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
7:00pm
Medellín 2 - 2 Once Caldas
Live
+
9:00pm
Santa Fe 0 - 2 Atlético Nacional
  Costa Rica - Primera Division
Live
+
10:00pm
Herediano 1 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa
  Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Live
+
5:30pm
Achuapa 2 - 0 Comunicaciones
Live
+
9:00pm
Antigua GFC 2 - 1 Municipal
  Africa - CAF U17 Championship
Live
12:00pm
Mali U17 vs Congo U17
Live
3:00pm
Nigeria U17 vs Burkino Faso U17
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
7:00pm
Atlético Morelia 1 - 1 Celaya
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
9:00pm
Alianza Lima 2 - 0 César Vallejo
 
Albania - Second Division
 
Asia - Southeast Asian Games
 
Asia - Arab Club Champions Cup
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense
 
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Egypt - Egypt Cup
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Scotland - SWPL 1
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 
United States - NPSL
 
United States - USL W League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30