ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Sunday Aug. 4, 2019

Aug 3

Sunday, Aug. 4, 2019

Aug 5
  • Fri
    Aug 2
  • Sat
    Aug 3
  • Sun
    Aug 4
  • Mon
    Aug 5
  • Tue
    Aug 6
  • Wed
    Aug 7
  • Thu
    Aug 8
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
4:00pm
Minnesota United 1 - 0 Portland Timbers
Live
+
7:30pm
DC United 1 - 5 Philadelphia Union
Live
+
10:00pm
Seattle Sounders FC 2 - 3 Sporting KC
  England - FA Community Shield
Live
+
10:00am
Liverpool 1 - 1P Manchester City
  Portugal - Super Taca
Live
3:45pm
Benfica vs Sporting CP
  International Champions Cup
Live
+
10:00am
Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1P Internazionale
  Europe - Joan Gamper Trophy
Live
+
2:00pm
Barcelona 2 - 1 Arsenal
  Italy - Coppa Italia
Live
+
10:00am
Südtirol 4 - 2 Città di Fasano
Live
+
11:30am
Ravenna 1 - 0 Sanremo
Live
+
11:30am
Carrarese P1 - 1 Fermana
Live
+
11:30am
Adriese 0 - 1 FeralpiSalò
Live
12:00pm
Piacenza vs Viterbese Castrense
Live
+
12:30pm
Pro Patria 1 - 0 Matelica Calcio
Live
+
12:30pm
Monza 2 - 0 Alessandria
Live
+
1:00pm
Catanzaro 4 - 1 Casertana
Live
+
2:00pm
Triestina 3 - 1 Cavese
Live
+
2:30pm
Robur Siena 0 - 2 Mantova
Live
+
2:30pm
Imolese P2 - 2 Sambenedettese
Live
+
2:30pm
Catania 3 - 0 Fanfulla
Live
+
2:30pm
Monopoli 4 - 1 Mobilieri Ponsacco
Live
+
2:45pm
Arezzo 1 - 0 Turris
Live
+
3:00pm
Potenza Calcio 2 - 0 Lanusei
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
1:00pm
Pumas UNAM 0 - 1 Tigres UANL
Live
+
8:00pm
Juárez 2 - 0 Toluca
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
10:00am
Unión Santa Fe 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Live
+
12:15pm
Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
Live
+
2:30pm
Banfield 1 - 0 Estudiantes
Live
+
4:45pm
River Plate 3 - 0 Lanús
Live
+
7:00pm
Patronato 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
8:30am
Gent 6 - 1 AS Eupen
Live
+
12:00pm
Mouscron-Péruwelz 0 - 0 Anderlecht
Live
+
2:00pm
Antwerp 4 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
10:00am
Santos 6 - 1 Goiás
Live
+
3:00pm
Avaí 0 - 2 Botafogo
Live
+
3:00pm
Bahia 3 - 0 Flamengo
Live
+
6:00pm
Atlético Mineiro 2 - 0 Cruzeiro
Live
+
6:00pm
Corinthians 1 - 1 Palmeiras
Live
+
6:00pm
Vasco da Gama 0 - 0 CSA
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
4:45pm
Alianza Petrolera 1 - 0 Envigado
Live
+
6:00pm
Junior 0 - 1 América de Cali
Live
+
6:45pm
Patriotas Boyacá 2 - 0 Rionegro Águilas
Live
+
8:45pm
Deportes Tolima 4 - 0 Santa Fe
  Costa Rica - Primera Division
Live
1:00pm
Deportivo Saprissa 4 - 1 Guadalupe
Live
+
5:00pm
UCR 0 - 1 Cartaginés
Live
+
5:05pm
Limón 1 - 0 Santos de Guápiles
Live
+
6:00pm
Pérez Zeledón 1 - 4 Alajuelense
Live
8:00pm
San Carlos 4 - 2 Grecia
  Denmark - Super Liga
Live
+
6:00am
Randers 3 - 1 Nordsjælland
Live
+
8:00am
Esbjerg 0 - 1 OB
Live
+
10:00am
Brøndby 1 - 2 Horsens
Live
+
12:00pm
Midtjylland 1 - 0 AaB
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
3:00pm
LDU Quito 1 - 1 Macará
Live
5:15pm
Universidad Católica vs Barcelona
Live
+
7:30pm
Emelec 0 - 1 Delfin
  England - Championship
Live
+
11:30am
Bristol City 1 - 3 Leeds United
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
Live
+
7:30am
Heidenheim 2 - 2 Stuttgart
Live
+
9:30am
Darmstadt 98 2 - 0 Holstein Kiel
Live
+
9:30am
Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 2 Wehen Wiesbaden
  Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Live
1:00pm
Deportivo Sanarate vs Siquinalá
Live
+
1:00pm
Municipal 1 - 0 Comunicaciones
Live
2:00pm
Malacateco 0 - 0 Xelajú
Live
+
3:00pm
Iztapa 0 - 1 Antigua GFC
Live
5:00pm
Mixco 1 - 1 Guastatoya
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
Live
+
5:30pm
Real de Minas 1 - 0 Honduras Progreso
Live
+
6:00pm
Platense 1 - 1 UPNFM
Live
+
7:00pm
Real España 1 - 0 Motagua
Live
+
8:00pm
Olimpia 2 - 0 Real Sociedad
Live
+
8:00pm
Vida 0 - 2 Marathón
  Club Friendly
Live
8:00am
Bayer Leverkusen vs Valência
Live
+
9:00am
Fredrikstad 5 - 1 Ørn Horten
Live
+
11:00am
Beşiktaş 0 - 2 Brescia
Live
+
1:30pm
Grenada 2 - 0 Las Palmas
Live
+
2:00pm
Mallorca 2 - 2 Crotone
Live
+
2:45pm
Bordeaux 2 - 3 Genoa
Live
+
3:00pm
Olympique Marseille 0 - 1 Napoli
Live
3:00pm
Fiorentina vs Livorno
  Beach Soccer
Live
1:30pm
U.S. Virgin Islands vs Bahamas
Live
2:45pm
Guatemala vs Trinidad and Tobago
Live
4:00pm
Bahamas vs Mexico
Live
5:30pm
Mexico vs USA
Live
6:45pm
USA vs El Salvador
Live
8:00pm
El Salvador vs Panama
  North America - CONCACAF U15 Championship
Live
8:55am
Mexico vs Panama
  Pan American Games
Live
+
11:00am
Panama 1 - 3 Argentina
Live
+
2:00pm
Ecuador 0 - 2 Mexico
Live
+
6:30pm
Uruguay 3 - 0 Honduras
Live
+
9:30pm
Jamaica 2 - 0 Peru
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
6:15am
Heracles 0 - 4 Heerenveen
Live
+
8:30am
Feyenoord 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
Live
+
10:45am
ADO Den Haag 2 - 4 Utrecht
Live
+
2:00pm
AZ 4 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
  Peru - Segunda División
Live
2:00pm
Santos 1 - 0 Los Caimanes
Live
2:00pm
Atlético Grau 2 - 1 Cienciano
Live
4:00pm
Juan Aurich 2 - 1 Union Huaral
Live
4:30pm
Sport Loreto 3 - 3 Sport Victoria
Live
4:30pm
Santa Rosa PNP 3 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos
  Scotland - Scottish Premiership
Live
+
8:30am
Kilmarnock 1 - 2 Rangers
Live
+
10:00am
Aberdeen 3 - 2 Hearts
  Sweden - Allsvenskan
Live
+
9:00am
Kalmar 2 - 2 Hammarby
Live
+
11:30am
Häcken 4 - 1 Sirius
  United States - USL Championship
Postp.
El Paso Locomotive vs Portland Timbers II
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Australia - NPL WA
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Belarus - Belarusian Cup
 
Belgium - Belgian Cup
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Belize - Premier League of Belize
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - China League One
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
Czech Republic - Národní liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
El Salvador - Primera Division
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Hungary - NB II
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Luxembourg - National Division
 
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
 
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
 
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - Russian Cup
 
Russia - FNL
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Vietnam - V.League 1

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android