Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Aug. 7, 2021

  • Thu
    Aug 5
  • Fri
    Aug 6
  • Sat
    Aug 7
  • Sun
    Aug 8
  • Mon
    Aug 9
  • Tue
    Aug 10
  • Wed
    Aug 11
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 7:30pm Cincinnati 1 - 1 Orlando City SC ESPN+, ESPN App, Fox 35 Plus Orlando…
Live + 7:30pm Columbus Crew 2 - 3 Atlanta United ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, Bally Sports, Bal…
Live + 8:00pm Minnesota United 2 - 0 Houston Dynamo ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, Bally Sports,
Live + 8:00pm Toronto FC 2 - 2 New York City ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, YES Network, YE…
Live + 8:30pm Dallas 2 - 0 Austin ESPN+, ESPN App, KTXA Dallas, FCD Radio,
Live + 9:00pm Colorado Rapids 0 - 0 Sporting KC ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, Bally Sports, Bal…
Live +10:30pm Portland Timbers 3 - 2 Real Salt Lake ESPN+, ESPN App, Root Sports Northwest,
England - FA Community Shield 
Live +12:00pm Leicester City 1 - 0 Manchester City ESPN+, ESPN App, SiriusXM FC, Sportsnet…
Olympic Soccer - Men 
Live + 7:30am Brazil U23 2 - 1 Spain U23 fuboTV, nbcsports.com, Telemundo, NBC Sports…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 7:45am Arouca 0 - 2 Estoril Sport TV3, Arena Sport 4 Croatia, Sport…
Live + 1:00pm Moreirense 1 - 2 Benfica Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, RTPi, GolTV E…
Live + 3:30pm Marítimo 0 - 2 Sporting Braga Sport TV1, Sport TV Multiscreen, Sport T…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 1 Brest Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPOR…
Live + 3:00pm Troyes 1 - 2 PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPOR…
England - FA Cup 
Live 8:00am Harborough Town 2 - 0 Rothwell Corinthians
Live 10:00am Ashington AFC 3 - 4 Newcastle Benfield FC
Live 10:00am Shildon AFC 1 - 0 Garforth Town
Live 10:00am Redcar Athletic 4 - 1 Hemsworth Mw
Live 10:00am Penrith AFC 1 - 2 Guisborough Town
Live 10:00am Whitley Bay 1 - 1 North Ferriby United
Live 10:00am Billingham Town 2 - 3 West Allotment Celtic
Live 10:00am Seaham Red Star 3 - 1 Crook Town AFC
Live 10:00am Newton Aycliffe 4 - 3 Thornaby
Live 10:00am Sunderland RCA 5 - 1 Bishop Auckland
Live 10:00am North Shields 3 - 1 West Auckland Town
Live 10:00am Goole 1 - 1 Sunderland Ryhope Cw
Live 10:00am Knaresborough Town 2 - 1 Northallerton Town
Live 10:00am Irlam 3 - 0 Albion Sports
Live 10:00am Macclesfield Town 4 - 0 Burscough
Live 10:00am Athersley Recreation 1 - 4 Campion
Live 10:00am Glossop North End 3 - 0 Widnes
Live 10:00am Lower Breck vs Penistone Church
Live 10:00am Longridge Town 1 - 2 Northwich Victoria
Live 10:00am Barnoldswick Town 6 - 1 Runcorn Town
Live 10:00am Padiham 2 - 3 AFC Liverpool
Live 10:00am Ashton Athletic 0 - 2 Squires Gate
Live 10:00am West Didsbury & Chorlton 1 - 3 Avro
Live 10:00am Prestwich Heys 3 - 1 Litherland Remyca
Live 10:00am Vauxhall Motors vs Skelmersdale United
Live 10:00am Thackley 2 - 3 Wythenshawe Town
Live 10:00am Silsden 0 - 4 Eccleshill United
Live 10:00am Winsford United 0 - 2 Charnock Richard
Live 10:00am Tividale 2 - 0 Shifnal Town
Live 10:00am Sporting Khalsa vs Coventry Sphinx
Live 10:00am Lye Town 2 - 3 Hanley Town
Live 10:00am Rugby Town 1 - 0 Boldmere St. Michaels
Live 10:00am Highgate United 3 - 1 Malvern Town
Live 10:00am Westfields 3 - 0 Heather St Johns
Live 10:00am Hereford Lads Club vs Haughmond
Live 10:00am Walsall Wood 0 - 2 Leicester Road
Live 10:00am Whitchurch Alport 2 - 1 Wolverhampton Casuals
Live 10:00am Racing Club Warwick 0 - 4 Stone Old Alleynians
Live 10:00am Gresley 3 - 0 Bewdley Town
Live 10:00am Romulus 1 - 2 Uttoxeter Town
Live 10:00am AFC Wulfrunians 2 - 1 Heanor Town
Live 10:00am Stourport Swifts 0 - 4 Lichfield City
Live 10:00am Quorn 5 - 1 Selston
Live 10:00am Barton Town Old Boys 2 - 3 Maltby Main
Live 10:00am Pinchbeck United 0 - 1 Skegness Town
Live 10:00am Oadby Town 0 - 2 Stamford
Live 10:00am Sherwood Colliery 1 - 1 Boston Town
Live 10:00am Newark FC vs Lutterworth Town
Live 10:00am Bottesford Town 1 - 0 Eastwood Community
Live 10:00am Anstey Nomads 1 - 0 Sleaford Town
Live 10:00am Long Eaton United 4 - 1 Holbeach United
Live 10:00am Winterton Rangers 6 - 2 Grimsby Borough
Live 10:00am Leicester Nirvana 1 - 1 Deeping Rangers
Live 10:00am Handsworth 2 - 0 AFC Mansfield
Live 10:00am Staveley MW 1 - 2 Loughborough University
Live 10:00am Cleethorpes Town 4 - 0 Melton Town
Live 10:00am Lakenheath 2 - 2 Mulbarton Wanderers
Live 10:00am Swaffham Town 0 - 3 Walsham Le Willows
Live 10:00am Mildenhall Town 1 - 0 Wroxham
Live 10:00am Fakenham Town 1 - 0 Ely City
Live 10:00am Cogenhoe United vs Haverhill Rovers
Live 10:00am Newport Pagnell Town 4 - 1 Peterborough N Star
Live 10:00am Corby Town 3 - 1 Woodbridge Town
Live 10:00am Potton United 2 - 1 Eynesbury Rovers
Live 10:00am Norwich United 2 - 1 Long Buckby
Live 10:00am Brantham Athletic 4 - 3 Gorleston
Live 10:00am Hadleigh United 2 - 0 Desborough Town
Live 10:00am Kirkley & Pakefield 1 - 1 Long Melford
Live 10:00am Arlesey Town 4 - 3 Thetford Town
Live 10:00am Bugbrooke St Michaels 4 - 2 March Town United
Live 10:00am AFC Kempston Rovers 1 - 1 Whitton United
Live 10:00am Godmanchester Rovers 1 - 1 Northampton On CheNECks
Live 10:00am Wellingborough Town 1 - 3 Newmarket Town
Live 10:00am Harpenden Town 1 - 1 Romford
Live 10:00am Ware 2 - 1 Takeley
Live 10:00am Redbridge 1 - 2 Ilford
Live 10:00am Stanway Rovers 1 - 0 Leverstock Green
Live 10:00am Biggleswade United 0 - 7 Saffron Walden Town FC
Live 10:00am Little Oakley 2 - 0 St Margaretsbury
Live 10:00am Edgware Town 0 - 3 Hadley
Live 10:00am Witham Town 3 - 2 Woodford Town
Live 10:00am Clacton 0 - 1 Leighton Town
Live 10:00am Enfield 2 - 1 Milton Keynes Irish
Live 10:00am Sawbridgeworth Town 0 - 3 Cockfosters
Live 10:00am Basildon United 4 - 0 Stansted
Live 10:00am Dunstable Town 1 - 5 North Greenford United
Live 10:00am Southend Manor 1 - 0 London Colney
Live 10:00am Easington Sports 1 - 1 Wokingham & Emmbrook
Live 10:00am Bishop's Cleeve 6 - 1 Clevedon Town
Live 10:00am Brislington 3 - 3 Brimscombe & Thrupp
Live 10:00am Shrivenham 1 - 1 Burnham
Live 10:00am Chipping Sodbury Town 1 - 2 Harefield United
Live 10:00am Risborough Rangers 1 - 0 Lydney Town
Live 10:00am Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 0 - 1 Longlevens
Live 10:00am Thornbury Town 0 - 4 Royal Wootton
Live 10:00am Aylesbury United 2 - 0 Fairford Town FC
Live 10:00am Broadfields United 4 - 1 Cribbs
Live 10:00am Ardley United 2 - 0 Ashton & Backwell United
Live 10:00am Oxhey Jets 2 - 0 Bitton
Live 10:00am Cadbury Heath 0 - 2 Flackwell Heath
Live 10:00am Tring Athletic 3 - 0 Keynsham Town
Live 10:00am Reading City 3 - 1 Hallen
Live 10:00am Roman Glass St George 2 - 1 Holmer Green
Live 10:00am K Sports 3 - 1 Rusthall
Live 10:00am Walton & Hersham 2 - 1 Tunbridge Wells
Live 10:00am Beckenham Town vs Colliers Wood United
Live 10:00am Varndeanians 1 - 2 Farnham Town
Live 10:00am Steyning Town 2 - 2 Pagham
Live 10:00am Badshot Lea 3 - 3 East Preston
Live 10:00am Jersey Bulls 10 - 1 Horsham Ymca
Live 10:00am Chatham Town 6 - 2 Eastbourne United
Live 10:00am Hollands & Blair 3 - 0 Holmesdale
Live 10:00am Staines Town 1 - 2 Little Common
Live 10:00am Cobham 2 - 2 Sevenoaks Town
Live 10:00am Cb Hounslow United 0 - 3 Redhill
Live 10:00am Kennington 5 - 0 Horley Town
Live 10:00am Broadbridge Heath 2 - 6 Littlehampton Town
Live 10:00am Glebe 2 - 3 Abbey Rangers
Live 10:00am Deal Town 1 - 0 Southall
Live 10:00am Eastbourne Town 2 - 4 Guildford City
Live 10:00am Newhaven 6 - 1 Camberley Town
Live 10:00am Bexhill United 0 - 1 Peacehaven & Telscombe
Live 10:00am Lingfield 2 - 1 Egham Town
Live 10:00am Ashford Town (middlesex) 2 - 1 Uckfield Town
Live 10:00am Tower Hamlets 1 - 4 Sheppey United
Live 10:00am Hanworth Villa 1 - 3 Loxwood
Live 10:00am Virginia Water 1 - 1 Athletic Newham
Live 10:00am Lordswood vs Knaphill
Live 10:00am East GrinsteAD Town 1 - 2 Alfold
Live 10:00am Sheerwater 0 - 2 Erith Town
Live 10:00am Crawley Down Gatwick 3 - 2 Welling Town
Live 10:00am Tooting & Mitcham United 1 - 1 Erith & Belvedere
Live 10:00am Fisher 0 - 1 Raynes Park Vale
Live 10:00am Molesey 0 - 1 Phoenix Sports
Live 10:00am Saltdean United 4 - 0 Frimley Green
Live 10:00am Mile Oak 0 - 2 Punjab United
Live 10:00am Balham 3 - 0 Canterbury City
Live 10:00am Crowborough Athletic 1 - 3 AFC Croydon Athletic
Live 10:00am AFC Portchester 4 - 2 Horndean
Live 10:00am Amesbury Town 1 - 4 Shaftesbury Town
Live 10:00am Westbury United 4 - 2 Christchurch
Live 10:00am Hythe & Dibden 1 - 7 Bradford Town
Live 10:00am Blackfield & Langley 5 - 1 Cowes Sports
Live 10:00am Portland United 2 - 2 Bournemouth FC
Live 10:00am Calne Town FC 1 - 1 Bashley
Live 10:00am Moneyfields 1 - 3 AFC Stoneham
Live 10:00am Brockenhurst 1 - 2 Hamworthy United FC
Live 10:00am United Services 0 - 3 Alton
Live 10:00am Larkhall Athletic 1 - 2 Lymington Town
Live 10:00am Bridport 1 - 2 Fleet Town
Live 10:00am Alresford Town 3 - 0 Odd Down
Live 10:00am Tadley Calleva 0 - 2 Baffins Milton Rovers
Live 10:00am Shepton Mallet vs Andover New Street
Live 10:00am Hamble Club 2 - 3 Corsham Town
Live 10:00am Fareham Town 8 - 0 Street
Live 10:00am Millbrook 2 - 2 Saltash United
Live 10:00am Mousehole 3 - 1 Helston Athletic
Live 10:00am Brixham 1 - 2 Bridgwater United
Live 10:00am Buckland Athletic 1 - 2 Exmouth
Live 10:00am St Austell 2 - 3 Tavistock
Live 10:00am Ilfracombe Town 4 - 3 Wellington AFC
Germany - DFB Pokal 
Live + 9:30am Weiche Flensburg 2 - 4 Holstein Kiel Sky Sport 1/HD, Sky Sport 9/HD, Sky Go, W…
Live + 9:30am Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen Sky Sport 1/HD, Sky Sport 4/HD, Sky Go, W…
Live + 9:30am Sandhausen 0 - 4 RB Leipzig fuboTV, ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN2 Mexico,
Live + 9:30am Bayreuth 3 - 6 Arminia Bielefeld Sky Sport 1/HD, Sky Sport 7/HD, Sky Go, P…
Live + 9:30am Greifswalder FC 2 - 4 Augsburg Sky Sport 1/HD, Sky Sport 6/HD, Sky Go, W…
Live + 9:30am Osnabrück 2 - 0 Werder Bremen Sky Sport 1/HD, Sky Sport 5/HD, Sky Go, W…
Live + 9:30am Eintracht Norderstedt 0 - 4 Hannover 96 Sky Sport 1/HD, Sky Sport 10/HD, Sky Go,
Live + 9:30am Wuppertaler SV 1 - 2 Bochum Sky Sport 1/HD, Sky Sport 8/HD, Sky Go, W…
Live + 9:30am BFC Dynamo 0 - 6 Stuttgart Sky Sport 1/HD, Sky Sport 3/HD, Sky Go, W…
Live +12:30pm Ulm 0 - 1 Nürnberg Sky Sport 1/HD, Sky Sport 4/HD, Sky Go, W…
Live +12:30pm Babelsberg P2 - 2 Greuther Fürth Sky Sport 1/HD, Sky Sport 2/HD, Sky Go, W…
Live +12:30pm Magdeburg 2 - 3 St. Pauli fuboTV, ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN Play Nort…
Live + 2:45pm Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 3 Borussia Dortmund ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV, E…
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Live + 1:00pm Como 2 - 2P Catanzaro
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm Guadalajara 2 - 2 Juárez fuboTV, Telemundo, UNIVERSO, UNIVERSO…
Live + 8:00pm América 2 - 0 Puebla fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision, TUDN.com, Un…
Live +10:00pm Tigres UANL 1 - 1 Santos Laguna fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision, TUDN.com, Un…
United States - NWSL 
Live + 7:00pm NJ/NY Gotham FC 0 - 1 North Carolina Courage Paramount+
Live + 7:30pm Washington Spirit 0 - 1 Portland Thorns Paramount+
Live +10:00pm OL Reign 5 - 1 Houston Dash Twitch
Argentina - Primera División 
Live +12:30pm Banfield 0 - 1 Talleres Córdoba Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, fuboTV, TyC Sport…
Live + 2:45pm Unión Santa Fe 4 - 0 San Lorenzo Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, fuboTV, TyC Sport…
Live + 5:00pm Huracán 0 - 1 Lanús Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, fuboTV, TyC Sport…
Live + 7:15pm Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 River Plate Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, fuboTV, TyC Sport…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 5:00pm Athletico-PR 1 - 2 São Paulo Paramount+, Fanatiz Brasileirão, Brasileira…
Live + 8:00pm Palmeiras 2 - 3 Fortaleza Paramount+, Premiere, Fanatiz Brasileirão, Br…
Live + 8:00pm Cuiabá 1 - 1 Bahia Paramount+, SPO Internacional, Premiere 2,
Brazil - Serie B 
Live +10:00am Brusque 1 - 2 Cruzeiro Premiere, Fanatiz Brasileirão, Brasileirao…
Live + 3:30pm Náutico 0 - 4 Confiança SPO Internacional, Premiere, Fanatiz Brasi…
Live + 6:00pm CSA 0 - 0 Avaí Premiere 5, Fanatiz Brasileirão, Brasileir…
Live + 6:30pm Vitória 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama Premiere 3, Fanatiz Brasileirão, Brasileir…
Live + 8:30pm Vila Nova 0 - 2 Sampaio Corrêa Premiere 6, Fanatiz Brasileirão, Brasileir…
Canada - Canadian Premier League 
Live + 2:00pm HFX Wanderers 2 - 3 York United Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, OneSoccer
Live + 6:30pm Pacific 2 - 2 Edmonton Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, OneSoccer
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 4:00pm América de Cali 1 - 0 Once Caldas Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, RCN Nuestra Tele, Fa…
Live + 6:30pm Atlético Nacional 2 - 0 Deportivo Cali Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, RCN Nuestra Tele, Fa…
Live + 9:00pm Millonarios 0 - 1 Santa Fe Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, RCN Nuestra Tele, Fa…
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live + 4:00pm Guanacasteca 0 - 1 Guadalupe FUTV
Live + 9:00pm Alajuelense 2 - 3 Cartaginés Telecentro, FUTV
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 4:00pm Mushuc Runa 0 - 2 Independiente del Valle GOLTV Ecuador
Live + 6:30pm Universidad Católica 2 - 2 LDU Quito Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Live + 9:00pm Barcelona 2 - 1 Guayaquil City Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 5:00pm Atlético Marte 0 - 2 Chalatenango
Live + 8:30pm Municipal Limeño 1 - 1 Firpo
Live + 9:00pm Santa Tecla 3 - 0 Isidro Metapán
Live + 9:00pm Águila 1 - 1 FAS Fanatiz USA, Centro America TV
England - Championship 
Live +10:00am Blackburn Rovers 2 - 1 Swansea City ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, sportdigital, Sport…
Live +10:00am Bristol City 1 - 1 Blackpool iFollow, Diema Sport, Play Diema Xtra
Live +10:00am Cardiff City 1 - 1 Barnsley iFollow
Live +10:00am Derby County 1 - 1 Huddersfield Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Luton Town 3 - 0 Peterborough United iFollow
Live +10:00am Preston North End 1 - 4 Hull City iFollow
Live +10:00am Queens Park Rangers 1 - 1 Millwall iFollow
Live +10:00am Stoke City 3 - 2 Reading iFollow
Live + 3:00pm Sheffield United 0 - 1 Birmingham City ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, DAZN, sportdigital
England - League One 
Live +10:00am Bolton Wanderers 3 - 3 Milton Keynes Dons iFollow
Live +10:00am Cambridge United 1 - 1 Oxford United iFollow
Live +10:00am Crewe Alexandra 1 - 1 Cheltenham Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Doncaster Rovers 1 - 2 AFC Wimbledon iFollow
Live +10:00am Fleetwood Town 0 - 1 Portsmouth iFollow
Live +10:00am Gillingham 1 - 1 Lincoln City iFollow
Live +10:00am Ipswich Town 2 - 2 Morecambe iFollow
Live +10:00am Rotherham United 2 - 0 Plymouth Argyle iFollow
Live +10:00am Shrewsbury Town 0 - 1 Burton Albion iFollow
Live +10:00am Sunderland 2 - 1 Wigan Athletic iFollow
Live +10:00am Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 1 Accrington Stanley iFollow
Live +12:30pm Charlton Athletic 0 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, SportKlub 1 Serb…
France - Ligue 2 
Live + 9:00am Caen 1 - 2 Sochaux Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS XTR…
Live + 1:00pm Amiens SC 1 - 3 Quevilly Rouen L'Equipe Web
Live + 1:00pm Auxerre 0 - 0 Ajaccio L'Equipe Web
Live + 1:00pm Dijon 1 - 1 Rodez L'Equipe Web
Live + 1:00pm Dunkerque 1 - 2 Niort L'Equipe Web
Live + 1:00pm Grenoble Foot 38 0 - 0 Guingamp L'Equipe Web
Live + 1:00pm Le Havre 1 - 2 Paris L'Equipe Web
Live + 1:00pm Pau 0 - 1 Toulouse L'Equipe Web
Live + 1:00pm Valenciennes 0 - 3 Nîmes L'Equipe Web
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live +12:30pm Santa Lucía 1 - 1 Municipal Fanatiz USA
Live + 3:00pm Achuapa 0 - 0 Malacateco Fanatiz USA
Live 5:00pm Cobán Imperial vs Sololá Fanatiz USA
Live + 8:00pm Antigua GFC 4 - 0 Xelajú Fanatiz USA
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live + 9:15pm Vida 1 - 1 UPNFM fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com, FOX S…
Club Friendly 
Live TBA Twente 0 - 1 Lazio SKY Go Italia, Lazio Style Channel, Sky S…
Live TBA Wiedenbrück 0 - 0 Hessen Kassel
Live TBA Hessen Dreieich 1 - 2 Schott Mainz
Live TBA Bergisch Gladbach 5 - 2 TVD Velbert
Live TBA Brackley Town 1 - 0 Oxford City
TBA Braintree Town vs Peterborough Sports
Live TBA Ossett United 1 - 2 Matlock Town
Live TBA Spennymoor Town 2 - 2 Wrexham
Live TBA Chesterfield 3 - 1 Tamworth
Live TBA Welling United 1 - 2 Bromley
Live TBA Belasica 1 - 1 Sasa
Live TBA Pobeda 0 - 2 Ohrid
Live TBA Leeds United 2 - 2 Villarreal beIN SPORTS CONNECT, LaLiga Sports…
TBA Pisa vs Modena
TBA Leganés vs Rayo Vallecano
Live TBA União de Leiria 1 - 1 Sporting Braga II
Live TBA Waasland-Beveren 2 - 2 Cambuur
Live TBA Patro Eisden 2 - 1 RWDM
Live TBA RKC Waalwijk 4 - 2 Lommel United
Live TBA West Ham United 2 - 0 Atalanta TUDN, TUDN En Vivo, Blim TV, SportKlub…
Live TBA Rot Weiss Ahlen 3 - 0 Teutonia
Live TBA FC Bocholt 2 - 0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Live TBA Teutonia St.Tönis 0 - 2 Straelen
Live TBA Fortuna Köln 1 - 3 TSV Steinbach
Live TBA Rot-Weiss Essen 4 - 4 Verl
Live TBA Heerenveen 1 - 1 Lecce
Live TBA Wülfrath 1 - 1 SC Velbert
Live TBA DOVO 3 - 1 IJsselmeervogels
Live TBA Utrecht 7 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
Live TBA Wormatia Worms 2 - 0 Eddersheim
Live TBA Ilkeston 2 - 2 Coalville Town
Live TBA Nantwich Town 3 - 2 Chester
Live TBA Stuttgart II 3 - 1 Balingen
Live TBA Burnley 0 - 2 Cádiz
Live TBA Meerbusch 1 - 2 Wegberg-Beeck
TBA Needham Market vs AFC Sudbury
Live TBA Southampton 1 - 3 Athletic Club
Live TBA Pirmasens 6 - 0 Diefflen
TBA Brescia vs Reggiana
TBA Pisa vs Fiorenzuola
Live TBA Sassuolo 3 - 1 Vicenza
Live TBA Udinese 1 - 0 Empoli
Live TBA Frosinone 2 - 2 Benevento
Live TBA Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 2 Getafe
Live TBA Sesvete 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb II
Live TBA UCAM Murcia 5 - 0 Mar Menor
Live TBA Minsk 0 - 2 Isloch
Live TBA Parla 1 - 1 Unión Adarve
Live TBA Haro 2 - 1 Amurrio
Live TBA Numancia 2 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda
Live TBA Racing Santander II 0 - 0 Barakaldo
TBA Bamber Bridge vs Liverpool
Live TBA Cirencester Town 3 - 2 Didcot Town
TBA Türk Gücü Friedberg vs Basara Mainz
Live TBA Hungerford Town 1 - 1 Gosport Borough
Live TBA Mossley 0 - 3 Stalybridge Celtic
Live TBA Nuneaton Town 1 - 1 Basford United
Live TBA Ramsbottom United 0 - 0 Radcliffe Borough
Live TBA Sheffield 0 - 1 Coleshill Town
Live TBA Swindon Supermarine 0 - 0 Banbury United
Live TBA PAEEK 1 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
Live TBA Giresunspor 0 - 0 Samsunspor
Live TBA Fiorentina P0 - 0 Espanyol
Live TBA Sampdoria 1 - 0 Hellas Verona
Live TBA Göztepe 2 - 0 Altınordu
Live TBA Elche 1 - 2 Levante
Live TBA Excelsior Maassluis 4 - 0 Westlandia
Live TBA Biggleswade Town 3 - 0 Cambridge City
Live TBA Cibalia 1 - 0 Vukovar
Live TBA Dubrava Zagreb 3 - 0 Opatija
Live TBA Onisilos 1 - 5 Nea Salamis
Live TBA Textil Escudo 1 - 2 Tropezón
Live TBA Langreo 1 - 1 Cultural Leonesa
Live TBA Albacete 1 - 1 Talavera CF
TBA Grama vs Sants
Live TBA Jove Español 1 - 3 Rionegro Águilas
Live TBA Ponferradina 1 - 0 Real Oviedo
Live TBA Real Titánico 1 - 2 Llanera
Live TBA Real Oviedo II 1 - 1 Real Avilés
Live TBA Zejtun Corinthians 1 - 2 San Gwann
Live TBA Arenteiro 3 - 0 Celta de Vigo II
Live TBA Cacereño 2 - 1 Guijuelo
Live TBA Noia 0 - 1 Compostela
Live TBA Recreativo Huelva 1 - 0 Córdoba
Live TBA Gimnàstic Tarragona 2 - 1 Girona
Live TBA Real Ávila 0 - 2 Unionistas de Salamanca
TBA Xerez vs San Fernando CD
Live TBA Pietà Hotspurs 1 - 0 St. George's
TBA Lippstadt 08 vs Bersenbrück
Live TBA Glenavon 2 - 0 Portstewart
Live TBA Dungannon Swifts 3 - 1 Moyola Park
Live TBA Crusaders 4 - 0 Bangor City
TBA Granada vs Crotone
Live TBA Scm Zalău 2 - 1 Arieşul Turda
Live TBA Karlovac 1919 4 - 2 Segesta Sisak
Live TBA Gimnástica Segoviana 4 - 1 Zamora
Live TBA Malaga II 3 - 1 Cádiz II
Live TBA Sporting Gijón II 2 - 2 Cultural Leonesa II
TBA Farsley Celtic vs Hyde United
Live TBA Vlasina 10 - 0 Sloga Leskovac
TBA BAD Honnef vs Blau-weiß Friesdorf
Live TBA Arandina 0 - 1 Palencia Cf
Live TBA Burgos Promesas 1 - 1 Cristo Atlético
Live TBA Teruel 1 - 1 CD Castellon
TBA Sanluqueño vs Extremadura UD
Live TBA Espanyol II 1 - 4 Andorra
Live TBA Torre Del Mar 0 - 3 Marbella
Live TBA Inter Zaprešić 3 - 3 Bistra
TBA Crusaders vs Banbridge Town
Live TBA Tobermore United 1 - 4 Ballymena United
Live + 4:00am Leganés 2 - 0 Alcorcón
Live + 7:45am Manchester United 4 - 0 Everton MUTV, Sport 2, TV 2 Play, TV2 Sport Prem…
Live + 7:45am Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 1 Celta de Vigo Sport TV4, Sport TV Multiscreen
Live Canc. Willem II vs Sparta Rotterdam
Live 8:30am Wiedenbrück 2 - 0 Hannover 96 II
Live 8:30am Club Brugge 2 - 1 Westerlo
Live 9:00am Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Teutonia Hamburg
Live + 9:00am Alfreton Town 4 - 1 King's Lynn Town
Live + 9:00am VfB Oldenburg 3 - 4 Homberg
Live + 9:00am Newcastle United 3 - 0 Norwich City
Live 10:00am Weston-super-Mare 1 - 1 Yeovil Town
Live +10:00am Curzon Ashton 1 - 1 Altrincham
Live Canc. Fylde 0 - 0 Halifax Town
Live +10:00am Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 Southend United
Live +10:00am Dorking Wanderers 1 - 2 Wealdstone
Live +10:00am Boston United 0 - 1 Grimsby Town
Live +10:00am Tonbridge Angels 0 - 4 Dover Athletic
Live +10:00am Salisbury City 1 - 2 Eastleigh
Live +10:00am Leamington 0 - 2 Solihull Moors
Live +10:00am Notts County 2 - 3 York City
Live +10:00am Heracles 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle
Live +10:00am Wimborne Town 0 - 2 Weymouth
Live 10:00am Dollingstown 0 - 2 Portadown
Live +10:00am Slough Town 1 - 2 Aldershot Town
Live +10:00am Guiseley 0 - 5 Stockport County
Live +10:00am Hampton & Richmond 1 - 1 Woking
Live +10:00am Billericay Town 3 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge
Live +10:00am Crystal Palace 3 - 1 Watford TVC Deportes, Arena Sport 1 Serbia, Cyta…
Live +10:00am Torquay United 3 - 0 Chippenham Town
Live +12:00pm APOEL 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca Cablenet Sports 1
Live +12:30pm Brentford 2 - 1 Valencia Arena Sport 3 Serbia, Sport 1 CZ/SK, Sp…
Live + 1:00pm Lierse K 1 - 0 Dender
Live + 1:00pm Real Sociedad II 1 - 1 Mirandés
Live 1:00pm Go Ahead Eagles vs Rödinghausen
Live Canc. Aston Villa vs Sevilla ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fu…
Live 1:00pm Ankaragücü 0 - 0 Gençlerbirliği TRT Spor
Live 2:00pm Real Madrid II 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada
Live + 2:30pm Mallorca 1 - 0 Cagliari
Live + 4:00pm Real Betis 5 - 2 Roma ESPN+, ESPN App, DIRECTV Sports Puer…
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil 
Live + 1:00pm Atlas 0 - 4 Tigres UANL TVC Deportes
Live 1:00pm Cruz Azul 1 - 1 Pumas UNAM fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App, T…
Netherlands - Dutch Super Cup 
Live + 2:00pm Ajax 0 - 4 PSV Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 2:15pm Binacional 1 - 0 UTC Cajamarca Peru Magico, Gol Peru
Live + 4:30pm César Vallejo 0 - 1 Carlos Manucci Peru Magico, Gol Peru
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Live + 7:30am Dundee United 1 - 0 Rangers CBS Sports Network, fuboTV, ESPN Mexico,
Live +10:00am St. Mirren 1 - 2 Hearts
United States - USL Championship 
Live + 7:30pm Louisville City 4 - 1 Sporting Kansas City II ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPN Play Norte, ESP…
Live + 8:00pm FC Tulsa 3 - 1 Birmingham Legion ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPN Play Norte, ESP…
Live + 8:30pm OKC Energy 4 - 1 Memphis 901 ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPN Play Norte, ESP…
Live + 9:00pm Colorado Springs 4 - 2 Hartford Athletic ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPN Play Norte, ESP…
Live + 9:30pm El Paso Locomotive 3 - 0 Austin Bold ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPN Play Norte, ESP…
Live +10:00pm Orange County SC 2 - 3 LA Galaxy II ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPN Play Norte, ESP…
Live +10:30pm Las Vegas Lights 2 - 2 Phoenix Rising ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPN Play Norte, ESP…
Live +10:30pm San Diego Loyal 0 - 1 Real Monarchs ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPN Play Norte, ESP…
United States - USL League One 
Live 7:00pm Greenville Triumph 1 - 3 Tormenta ESPN+, ESPN App
Live +10:00pm Tucson 0 - 2 North Texas ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPN Play Norte, ESP…
 Argentina - Primera Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Australia - NPL Victoria
 Australia - NPL ACT
 Australia - NPL SA
 Australia - NPL WA
 Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 Australia - NPL NorZone
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - 2. Liga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Serie D
 Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense
 Brazil - Campeonato Acreano
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Chile - Primera Division
 Chile - Primera B
 China - China League One
 Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Czech Republic - Czech First League
 Czech Republic - Národní liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Denmark - Elitedivisionen
 Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - League Two
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 France - National 2
 Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Hungary - NB1
 Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Norway - Toppserien
 Paraguay - Segunda División
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - Segunda liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - Women's Football Championship
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Switzerland - Super League
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 Tajikistan - Tajik League
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United States - NISA
 United States - NPSL
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 Venezuela - Primera División
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 6:00am Portland Timbers vs SJ Earthquakes Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 9:30pm Columbus Crew vs Atlanta United SiriusXM FC
Repeat 10:00pm Columbus Crew vs Atlanta United fuboTV, Bally Sports, Bally Sports South
England - Premier League 
Repeat 9:55am Watford vs Crystal Palace ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, fuboTV, ESPN App,
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 2:30am USA vs Mexico fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 8:00am USA vs Mexico fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Olympic Soccer - Men 
Repeat 12:30am Argentina vs Brazil USA Network
Repeat 5:00am Egypt vs Spain fuboTV, nbcsports.com, NBC Sports App
Repeat 10:00am Brazil vs Spain USA Network
Repeat 12:30pm France vs Denmark USA Network
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 9:30am Sporting CP vs Vizela Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
France - Super Cup 
Repeat 9:00am Lille vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 8:30am Reims vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 1:00pm Monaco vs Nantes Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 5:00pm Monaco vs Nantes Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 7:00pm Troyes vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 7:00pm Olympique Lyonnais vs Brest Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Delay 8:00pm Troyes vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 8:00pm Olympique Lyonnais vs Brest Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Delay 9:00pm Troyes vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:05pm Leicester City vs Manchester City ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPN2 Caribbean, ESP…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 1:00pm Racing Club vs São Paulo Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:00pm Atlético Mineiro vs Boca Juniors Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:30am Querétaro vs León fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 2:30am Santos Laguna vs Cruz Azul Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 3:00am Mazatlán vs Monterrey fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 4:00am Querétaro vs León fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 5:00am Mazatlán vs Monterrey fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 6:00am Mazatlán vs Monterrey fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 7:00am Necaxa vs Cruz Azul fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 9:00am Mazatlán vs Monterrey fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 10:00am Necaxa vs Cruz Azul fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 11:00am Mazatlán vs Monterrey fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 12:00pm Necaxa vs Cruz Azul fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 3:00pm Mazatlán vs Monterrey fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 4:00pm Necaxa vs Cruz Azul fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 8:00pm Guadalajara vs Juárez fuboTV, UNIVERSO
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 7:00am Sarmiento vs Rosario Central Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Repeat 9:00am Newell's Old Boys vs Platense Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Repeat 11:00pm Banfield vs Talleres Córdoba Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 5:00am Boca Juniors vs River Plate Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Repeat 12:30pm Talleres vs Temperly Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Brazil - Copa do Brasil 
Repeat 4:00pm ABC vs Flamengo fuboTV
Repeat 4:00pm Bahia vs Atlético Mineiro Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:30pm Fluminense vs Criciúma Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Repeat 11:30pm Alajuelense vs Cartaginés Fanatiz USA, Centro America TV
France - Ligue 2 
Repeat 5:00pm Caen vs Sochaux Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 11:00pm Caen vs Sochaux Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 11:00am Olimpia vs Motagua fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com, FOX S…
Repeat 10:00pm Vida vs Lobos Upnfm FOX Deportes
Friendly 
Repeat 2:45am Brazil vs Korea Republic fuboTV, nbcsports.com, NBC Sports App
Club Friendly 
Repeat 9:55am Aston Villa vs Sevilla ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV, ESPN App, Watch…
North America - CONCACAF League 
Repeat 8:30am Hankook Verdes vs Santos de Guápiles Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX Sp…
Repeat 10:30am Comunicaciones vs Once Municipal Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX Sp…
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 4:00am Alianza Lima vs Academia Cantolao Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 12:00pm Binacional vs UTC Cajamarca Peru Magico
Repeat 2:00pm César Vallejo vs Carlos Manucci Peru Magico
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 1:00am Ankaragücü vs Fenerbahçe Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer 
Repeat 8:00am Loyola Marymount vs UCLA Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 2:00pm Loyola Marymount vs UCLA Bally Sports, FCS Central
Repeat 8:00pm Loyola Marymount vs UCLA Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 6:00am Saint Mary's vs Pepperdine Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 6:00pm Saint Mary's vs Pepperdine Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
United States - USL League One 
Repeat 7:00pm Greenville Triumph SC vs Tormenta FC ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPN Play Norte, ESP…

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

West Ham UnitedFeb 11
7:30am
Chelsea
Bayern MünchenFeb 11
9:30am
Bochum
ArsenalFeb 11
10:00am
Brentford
Leeds UnitedFeb 12
9:00am
Manchester United
VillarrealFeb 12
3:00pm
Barcelona
LiverpoolFeb 13
3:00pm
Everton
PSGFeb 14
3:00pm
Bayern München
ArsenalFeb 15
2:30pm
Manchester City
Real MadridFeb 15
3:00pm
Elche
Borussia DortmundFeb 15
3:00pm
Chelsea
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android