ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Sunday Jul. 30

Jul 29

Sunday, Jul. 30

Jul 31
  • Fri
    Jul 28
  • Sat
    Jul 29
  • Sun
    Jul 30
  • Mon
    Jul 31
  • Tue
    Aug 1
  • Wed
    Aug 2
  • Thu
    Aug 3
  •  
?  
  North America - Leagues Cup
Live
+
7:30pm
New York RB 2 - 1 Atlético San Luis
Live
+
7:30pm
Atlas 1 - 0 Toronto FC
Live
+
7:30pm
Tijuana 0 - 1 Querétaro
Live
+
9:00pm
Monterrey 4 - 2 Seattle Sounders FC
Live
+
9:00pm
LA Galaxy 1 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps
Live
+
11:00pm
Tigres UANL 1 - 0 SJ Earthquakes
  FIFA Women's World Cup
Live
+
12:30am
Korea Republic 0 - 1 Morocco
Live
+
3:00am
Switzerland 0 - 0 New Zealand
Live
+
3:00am
Norway 6 - 0 Philippines
Live
+
5:30am
Germany 1 - 2 Colombia
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
2:00pm
Arsenal 2 - 0 Colón
Live
+
2:00pm
Lanús 2 - 0 Barracas Central
Live
+
4:30pm
Huracán 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Live
+
4:30pm
Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 Platense
Live
+
7:00pm
Godoy Cruz 4 - 2 Instituto
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
7:30am
Antwerp 1 - 0 Cercle Brugge
Live
+
10:00am
Gent 3 - 2 Kortrijk
Live
+
12:30pm
Club Brugge 1 - 1 Mechelen
Live
+
1:15pm
Sint-Truiden 1 - 0 Standard Liège
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
10:00am
São Paulo 0 - 0 Bahia
Live
+
3:00pm
América Mineiro 1 - 4 Palmeiras
Live
+
3:00pm
Botafogo 4 - 1 Coritiba
Live
+
5:30pm
Goiás 1 - 1 Grêmio
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
10:00am
Tombense 2 - 2 Criciúma
Live
+
2:30pm
Novorizontino 3 - 1 Vila Nova
Live
+
5:00pm
Ponte Preta 2 - 2 Vitória
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
2:00pm
York United 0 - 2 HFX Wanderers
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
4:30pm
Once Caldas 4 - 0 Deportivo Cali
Live
+
6:45pm
América de Cali 1 - 1 Deportivo Pasto
Live
+
9:00pm
Atlético Huila 2 - 0 Deportivo Pereira
  Costa Rica - Primera Division
Live
+
5:00pm
Guanacasteca 0 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa
Live
+
7:00pm
Sporting San José 1 - 0 San Carlos
Live
+
8:00pm
Grecia 3 - 4 Cartaginés
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
Live
+
6:00pm
Motagua 1 - 1 UPNFM
  Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship - Women
Live
+
11:30am
Spain U19 P0 - 0 Germany U19
  Club Friendly
Live
TBA
Prachuap 0 - 3 Mumbai City
Live
4:30am
Velká Bíteš 1 - 1 Bystrc Kníničky
Live
+
5:00am
Liverpool 4 - 0 Leicester City
Live
+
5:00am
Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 Homburg
Live
7:00am
Buriram United 4 - 0 Khon Kaen United
Live
+
7:30am
Manchester City 1 - 2 Atlético Madrid
Live
Canc.
Espelkamp vs Lotte
Live
+
8:30am
Bonner SC 3 - 1 Sportfreunde Siegen
Live
9:00am
Germania Ratingen 12 - 0 Altenberg
Live
+
9:00am
Bövinghausen 3 - 1 Kleve
Live
9:00am
Sf Hamborn 3 - 2 Blau-weiß Mintard
Live
+
9:00am
Hamborn 3 - 2 Bw Mintard
Live
9:00am
Teuta Durrës vs Altyn Asyr
Live
9:00am
Sprockhövel vs Cronenberger SC
Live
+
9:00am
Homberg 2 - 0 FSV Duisburg
Live
+
9:00am
Altrincham 2 - 0 Manchester United U21
Live
9:30am
Meerbusch 3 - 1 Wattenscheid 09
Live
+
9:30am
Ulm 2 - 0 TSV Berg
Live
10:00am
Rayon Sport 2 - 2 Vital'o
Live
10:00am
Muaither SC 1 - 3 Al Safa
Live
+
10:00am
Mondorf-les-Bains 6 - 1 Jeunesse Canach
Live
+
10:00am
Pro Vercelli 4 - 0 Chisola
Live
10:00am
Union Saint-Gilloise 0 - 1 Aische
Live
+
10:00am
Hearts 0 - 1 Leeds United
Live
+
10:00am
Feyenoord 2 - 1 Benfica
Live
+
10:30am
Legnago Salus 1 - 1 Palermo
Live
+
11:00am
Pro Sesto 0 - 3 AlbinoLeffe
Live
11:00am
Dolomiti Bellunesi 3 - 2 Virtus Verona
Live
+
11:00am
Al Gharafa 1 - 4 Bani Yas
Live
+
11:00am
UNA Strassen 2 - 1 Fola Esch
Live
+
11:00am
Cittadella 0 - 3 Lecce
Live
11:30am
Škendija 79 5 - 0 Aresimi
Live
+
11:30am
Crotone 2 - 2 Lecce U19
Live
12:00pm
Hatta 2 - 5 Al Ahli
Live
12:00pm
Banovici 1 - 0 Gradina Srebrenik
Live
+
12:00pm
Lumezzane 1 - 4 Brescia
Live
12:00pm
Ahironas / Onisilos 0 - 6 Anorthosis
Live
+
12:00pm
Aston Villa 3 - 3 Brentford
*Premier League Summer Series
Live
+
12:30pm
PSV 1 - 0 Nottingham Forest
Live
12:30pm
Catanzaro 0 - 0 Latina
Live
+
1:00pm
Trabzonspor 1 - 3 AEK Athens
Live
1:00pm
Ethnikos Achna vs Omonia Aradippou
Live
+
2:00pm
Alessandria 0 - 1 Sampdoria
Live
+
2:30pm
Forlì 1 - 4 Cesena
Live
+
2:45pm
Chelsea 2 - 0 Fulham
*Premier League Summer Series
Live
+
3:00pm
Sporting CP 3 - 0 Villarreal
Live
+
7:00pm
Crystal Palace 1 - 2P Sevilla
Live
+
9:00pm
Borussia Dortmund 3 - 2 Manchester United
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Postp.
Celaya vs Tepatitlán
Live
+
9:05pm
Leones Negros UdeG 4 - 2 Cimarrones de Sonora
Live
+
11:05pm
Dorados 3 - 4 CA La Paz
  Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
Live
+
2:00pm
Toluca 2 - 1 Pachuca
Live
+
2:00pm
Puebla 0 - 3 Monterrey
Live
+
7:00pm
Atlético San Luis 1 - 0 Necaxa
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
2:00pm
Atlético Grau 1 - 1 Deportivo Garcilaso
  Scotland - Scottish League Cup
Live
+
10:00am
Dundee 1 - 0 Inverness CT
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
6:00pm
San Diego Loyal 2 - 0 Colorado Springs
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
3:00pm
Tacoma Defiance 2 - 1 Whitecaps II
Live
+
7:00pm
New York City II 0 - 1 Huntsville City
Live
+
7:00pm
Sporting Kansas City II 4 - 0 Colorado Rapids II
Live
8:00pm
Chicago Fire II 1 - 1 New England II
Live
+
9:00pm
Austin II 4 - 0 LA Galaxy II
  Uruguay - Primera Division
Live
+
3:00pm
Defensor Sporting 0 - 1 Liverpool
 
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Asia - Arab Club Champions Cup
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarusian Cup
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Belgium - Belgian Cup
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Copa Paulista
 
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - Super League
 
China - China League Two
 
China - China League One
 
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Czech Republic - 1. liga
 
Czech Republic - 2. liga
 
Czech Republic - Czech Cup
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Egypt - Egypt Cup
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Georgia - Georgian Cup
 
Germany - Bundesliga 2
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Hungary - NB II
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
India - Calcutta Premier Division
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Malaysia - Super League
 
Maldives - Dhivehi League
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Poland - II Liga
 
Portugal - Taça da Liga
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL
 
Senegal - Premier League
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovakia - Slovenský Pohár
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
United States - NISA
 
United States - USL League Two
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Vietnam - V.League 2
 
World - Women's Club Friendly
 
World - COTIF
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30