ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Friday Jul. 28

Jul 27

Friday, Jul. 28

Jul 29
  • Wed
    Jul 26
  • Thu
    Jul 27
  • Fri
    Jul 28
  • Sat
    Jul 29
  • Sun
    Jul 30
  • Mon
    Jul 31
  • Tue
    Aug 1
  •  
?  
  FIFA Women's World Cup
Live
+
4:30am
England 1 - 0 Denmark
Live
+
7:00am
China 1 - 0 Haiti
  United States - NWSL Challenge Cup
Live
+
7:00pm
Washington Spirit 4 - 2 NJ/NY Gotham FC
Live
+
10:00pm
OL Reign 1 - 0 San Diego Wave
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
3:30pm
Unión Santa Fe 2 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Live
+
3:30pm
Argentinos Juniors 2 - 3 Estudiantes
Live
+
6:00pm
Newell's Old Boys 1 - 1 Talleres Córdoba
Live
+
6:00pm
Belgrano 0 - 0 Rosario Central
Live
+
8:30pm
River Plate 2 - 1 Racing Club
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
2:45pm
Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 0 Anderlecht
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
6:00pm
Ceará 1 - 1 Ituano
Live
+
8:30pm
Sport Recife 2 - 0 CRB
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
7:00pm
Forge 2 - 0 Vancouver FC
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
Live
+
2:30pm
Hamburger SV 5 - 3 Schalke 04
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
Live
+
8:00pm
Olancho 1 - 0 Marathón
Live
+
10:00pm
Real España 3 - 2 Victoria
  Club Friendly
Live
TBA
Beerschot 1 - 0 Den Bosch
Live
TBA
Samsunspor 4 - 0 Bodrumspor
Live
TBA
Utrecht 1 - 1 Kifisia
Live
1:30am
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0 - 1 Hapoel Ra'anana
Live
2:00am
Doxa 0 - 4 Anorthosis
Live
+
2:00am
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 3 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Live
3:30am
Viitorul Dăești 3 - 1 Gilortul
Live
4:00am
Slavia Sofia 0 - 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Live
+
4:00am
Marbella 0 - 1 Lincoln Red Imps
Live
+
5:00am
Cádiz 0 - 1 Las Palmas
Live
+
5:00am
Villefranche 3 - 0 Mâcon
Live
+
5:00am
Bihor Oradea 1 - 3 Dumbrăviţa
Live
+
5:00am
Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
Live
5:00am
RAD Beograd 2 - 2 Prva Iskra
Live
+
6:00am
Gomelzheldortrans 0 - 1 Slavia
Live
+
6:20am
Cerezo Osaka 3 - 2 PSG
Live
7:00am
Cambuur 1 - 0 Utrecht II
Live
7:00am
Rayong FC 2 - 1 NagaWorld
Live
8:00am
OFK Beograd 1 - 1 Hatta
Live
+
8:30am
Ipswich Town 1 - 0 RB Leipzig
Live
9:00am
NAC Breda 1 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Live
+
9:00am
Torino 2 - 1 Modena
Live
+
9:00am
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Vitesse
Live
9:00am
Rizespor 0 - 0 Ümranıyespor
Live
9:00am
Cambuur 2 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
Live
+
9:45am
RB Leipzig 0 - 0 Werder Bremen
Live
+
10:00am
Bordeaux 0 - 1 Osasuna
Live
10:00am
ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 VVV
Live
+
10:00am
Union Berlin 1 - 2 Paphos
Live
+
10:30am
Groningen 1 - 0 De Graafschap
Live
+
11:00am
Cittadella 1 - 3 Trento
Live
+
11:00am
Werder Bremen 1 - 1 Ipswich Town
Live
+
11:00am
Polkowice 1 - 3 Stilon Gorzow
Live
+
11:00am
Calcio Padova 1 - 0 CD Torres Novas
Live
+
11:00am
Brașov Steagul Renaște 2 - 1 Olimpic Cetate
Live
Canc.
Bari 1908 0 - 0 Juve Stabia
Live
11:30am
Gubbio 1 - 2 Cosenza
Live
+
11:30am
Freiburg II 0 - 3 Hoffenheim II
Live
11:30am
Como 1 - 0 Pro Patria
Live
+
11:30am
Arda 3 - 1 Etar
Live
11:30am
ChlumEC NAD Cidlinou 2 - 0 Zaglebie SosnowiEC 2
Live
+
12:00pm
NEC 3 - 1 Al Taawon
Live
12:00pm
KFUM 0 - 0 Roskilde
Live
+
12:00pm
Dubočica 1 - 0 Vardar
Live
12:00pm
Tomislav 1 - 1 Sibenik
Live
12:00pm
Chasselay MDA 1 - 1 Martigues
Live
12:00pm
Retz 5 - 3 Wienerberger
Live
+
12:00pm
Bologna 2 - 3 Monaco
Live
+
12:00pm
Al Sharjah 1 - 0 Al Bataeh
Live
+
12:00pm
Levante 1 - 1 Qatar SC
Live
12:00pm
KFUM Roskilde 0 - 0 Roskilde
Live
12:00pm
Al Rayyan 3 - 3 Al Wasl
Live
12:00pm
Dinamo Tirana vs Kf Elbasani
Live
+
12:30pm
Fortuna Köln 2 - 2 Köln
Live
+
12:30pm
Rouen 3 - 0 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Live
+
12:30pm
Preußen Münster 4 - 1 Kickers Offenbach
Live
12:30pm
OmladiNAC Vranjic 0 - 5 Sloga Mravince
Live
+
1:00pm
Heracles 2 - 1 Excelsior
Live
1:00pm
Atlas Delmenhorst 5 - 0 Brinkumer SV
Live
+
1:00pm
Jersey Bulls 1 - 4 Stenhousemuir
Live
+
1:00pm
PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 Venezia
Live
1:00pm
Villarreal II 3 - 0 Andorra
Live
+
1:00pm
Jette 2 - 2 Rupel Boom
Live
1:00pm
Langenrohr 0 - 1 Stadlau
Live
+
1:00pm
Al Ain 2 - 0 Intercity
Live
+
1:00pm
Saumur 1 - 1 Cholet
Live
1:00pm
Dordrecht 4 - 3 Alanyaspor
Live
1:00pm
Tubize 0 - 5 Francs Borains
Live
+
1:30pm
Real Betis 1 - 1 Burnley
Live
+
2:00pm
Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 Wigan Athletic
Live
+
2:00pm
Real Zaragoza 2 - 1 Cartagena
Live
+
2:00pm
Forest Green Rovers 2 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
Live
+
2:00pm
Hebburn Town 1 - 1 Sunderland U21
Live
+
2:30pm
Portstewart 1 - 5 Coleraine
Live
+
2:30pm
Hartlepool United 1 - 2 Harrogate Town
Live
+
2:30pm
Stockport County 0 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
Live
+
2:30pm
South Shields 1 - 3 Gateshead
Live
+
2:30pm
Colchester United 0 - 1 West Ham U21
Live
+
2:30pm
Newton Aycliffe 0 - 2 Morpeth Town
Live
+
2:30pm
Blyth Spartans 1 - 2 Whitby Town
Live
+
2:45pm
Farnborough 2 - 2 Dorking Wanderers
Live
+
2:45pm
Swindon Supermarine 2 - 1 Taunton Town
Live
+
2:45pm
Phoenix Sports 2 - 2 Dartford
Live
2:45pm
Ilkeston 2 - 5 Derby County U21
Live
3:00pm
Zelzate 2 - 0 Club Brugge II
Live
+
7:30pm
Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 2 Newcastle United
*Premier League Summer Series
Live
+
7:30pm
Philadelphia Union II 1 - 1 Wrexham
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
11:05pm
Correcaminos UAT 3 - 3 Mineros de Zacatecas
  Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
Live
+
9:06pm
Santos Laguna 0 - 3 Guadalajara
Live
+
11:00pm
Tigres UANL 6 - 0 Mazatlán
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
4:00pm
Cusco 3 - 0 Academia Cantolao
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
7:00pm
Atlanta United II 0 - 2 Columbus Crew II
Live
+
10:00pm
Real Monarchs 3 - 5 Houston Dynamo FC II
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Asia - Arab Club Champions Cup
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NorZone Premier League
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarusian Cup
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Belgium - Belgian Cup
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Brazil - Copa Paulista
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - Super League
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Czech Republic - 2. liga
 
Czech Republic - Czech Cup
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
India - Calcutta Premier Division
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 
Ireland Republic - First Division
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Malaysia - Super League
 
Myanmar - Myanmar National League
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Poland - II Liga
 
Portugal - Taça da Liga
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovakia - Slovenský Pohár
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
United States - USL League Two
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
World - Women's Club Friendly
 
World - COTIF

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android