ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Friday Nov. 11, 2022

Nov 10

Friday, Nov. 11, 2022

Nov 12
  • Wed
    Nov 9
  • Thu
    Nov 10
  • Fri
    Nov 11
  • Sat
    Nov 12
  • Sun
    Nov 13
  • Mon
    Nov 14
  • Tue
    Nov 15
  •  
?  
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
2:45pm
Empoli 2 - 0 Cremonese
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
2:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach 4 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
3:00pm
Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 1 Nice
  Friendly
Live
+
6:00am
Korea Republic 1 - 0 Iceland
Live
+
10:30am
Bahrain 2 - 2 Canada
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
2:45pm
OH Leuven 5 - 0 Sérésien
  England - Championship
Live
+
3:00pm
Birmingham City 1 - 2 Sunderland
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
Live
+
12:30pm
Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Hannover 96
Live
+
12:30pm
Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 2 Kaiserslautern
  Women's Friendly
Live
TBA
Hungary 3 - 0 Uzbekistan
Live
TBA
Serbia 1 - 0 Russia
Live
TBA
Greece 4 - 0 Cyprus
Live
TBA
Portugal 5 - 0 Haiti
Live
TBA
Poland 6 - 0 Romania
Live
+
11:30am
Italy 0 - 1 Austria
Live
+
12:45pm
Switzerland 1 - 2 Denmark
Live
+
1:15pm
Brazil 1 - 2 Canada
Live
+
2:00pm
England 4 - 0 Japan
Live
+
2:00pm
Spain 7 - 0 Argentina
Live
+
2:00pm
Netherlands 4 - 0 Costa Rica
Live
+
3:10pm
Norway 1 - 2 France
Live
+
8:00pm
Peru 0 - 1 Ecuador
Live
+
8:30pm
New Zealand 0 - 1 Korea Republic
Live
+
10:45pm
Australia 4 - 0 Sweden
  Italy - Serie B
Live
+
2:30pm
Ascoli 0 - 1 Frosinone
  Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
Live
+
9:00pm
América 0 - 1 Tigres UANL
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
2:00pm
Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 Twente
  Scotland - Scottish Championship
Live
+
2:45pm
Hamilton Academical 2 - 3 Ayr United
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
12:00pm
Ankaragücü 1 - 1 Trabzonspor
Live
+
12:00pm
Alanyaspor 0 - 0 Adana Demirspor
 
Australia - A-League
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - China League One
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Czech Republic - 2. liga
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
 
England - Non League Division One
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
France - National 1
 
France - National 2
 
France - National 3
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
India - Indian Super League
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Indonesia - Liga 2
 
Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 
Israel - Liga Leumit
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Kuwait - Premier League
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
 
Mali - Première Division
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
 
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
New Zealand - New Zealand National League
 
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 
Palestine - West Bank League
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Romania - Liga III
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Singapore - Singapore Cup
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer
 
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Wales - Welsh Cup
 
World - Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30