ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday Jun. 1

May 31

Saturday, Jun. 1

Jun 2
  • Thu
    May 30
  • Fri
    May 31
  • Sat
    Jun 1
  • Sun
    Jun 2
  • Mon
    Jun 3
  • Tue
    Jun 4
  • Wed
    Jun 5
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
7:30pm
DC United vs Toronto FC
7:30pm
Philadelphia Union vs CF Montréal
7:30pm
New York RB vs Orlando City SC
7:30pm
Inter Miami vs St. Louis City
8:30pm
Nashville SC vs New England
8:30pm
Minnesota United vs Sporting KC
8:30pm
Chicago Fire vs LA Galaxy
9:30pm
Real Salt Lake vs Austin
10:30pm
Los Angeles FC vs Dallas
10:30pm
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Colorado Rapids
10:30pm
Portland Timbers vs Houston Dynamo
  North America - CONCACAF Champions Cup
9:15pm
Pachuca vs Columbus Crew
  Europe - UEFA Champions League
3:00pm
Borussia Dortmund vs Real Madrid
  Argentina - Primera División
5:00pm
Racing Club vs Deportivo Riestra
7:15pm
Belgrano vs Argentinos Juniors
7:15pm
Vélez Sarsfield vs Atlético Tucumán
  Brazil - Brasileirão
3:00pm
Vitória vs Internacional
3:00pm
RB Bragantino vs Juventude
5:00pm
Fluminense vs Atlético Goianiense
8:00pm
Grêmio vs Botafogo
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
4:00pm
Forge vs York United
7:00pm
Pacific vs Cavalry
  Women's Friendly
2:00pm
Canada vs Mexico
4:00pm
Brazil vs Jamaica
5:00pm
Guatemala vs Chile
5:00pm
USA vs Korea Republic
8:00pm
Nicaragua vs Peru
  United States - USL Championship
7:00pm
Hartford Athletic vs Rhode Island
7:00pm
Miami FC vs Louisville City
7:00pm
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Indy Eleven
7:00pm
Loudoun United vs FC Tulsa
9:00pm
Colorado Springs vs Oakland Roots
9:00pm
El Paso Locomotive vs Birmingham Legion
9:00pm
San Antonio vs Memphis 901
10:00pm
Orange County SC vs Detroit City
10:00pm
Sacramento Republic vs Tampa Bay Rowdies
10:30pm
Las Vegas Lights vs Phoenix Rising
  United States - MLS Next Pro
7:00pm
New York City II vs New York RB II
7:00pm
Chattanooga vs New England II
7:30pm
Carolina Core vs Huntsville City
  United States - USL League Two
3:00pm
Evergreen vs Christos
3:00pm
Pathfinder vs Boston Bolts
6:00pm
San Francisco City vs Davis Legacy
6:00pm
Marin vs Monterey Bay II
7:00pm
Buffalo vs Cleveland Force
7:00pm
The Villages vs Brevard
7:00pm
Florida Elite vs Brooke House
7:00pm
Inter Gainesville vs Nona
7:00pm
Boston City vs Blackwatch Rush
7:00pm
Lehigh Valley United vs Ocean City Nor'easters
7:00pm
Reading United vs Real Central New Jersey
7:00pm
West Chester United II vs Lone Star II
7:00pm
SC United Bantams vs Charlotte Eagles
7:00pm
Charlottesville Blues vs Virginia Marauders
7:00pm
Hudson Valley Hammers vs New Jersey Copa
7:00pm
Toledo Villa vs Dayton Dutch Lions
7:00pm
Ann Arbor vs South Bend Lions
7:00pm
Oakland County vs Lansing City
7:30pm
Asheville City vs East Atlanta
7:30pm
Sarasota Paradise vs Swan City
7:30pm
Ironbound vs Long Island Rough Riders
7:30pm
Kalamazoo FC vs Michigan Bucks
8:00pm
Sueno vs Des Moines Menace
8:00pm
Hattiesburg vs Louisiana Krewe
8:00pm
Little Rock Rangers vs Mississippi Brilla
8:00pm
Corpus Christi vs Brazos Valley
8:00pm
Westchester Flames vs Morris Elite
8:00pm
Rkc Third Coast vs St. Croix
8:00pm
Rochester vs Minneapolis City
8:30pm
Tennessee vs Dothan United
9:30pm
Colorado ISA vs New Mexico United II
10:00pm
Ballard vs West Seattle Junction
10:00pm
Coachella vs Arizona Arsenal
10:00pm
Redlands vs Amsg
10:30pm
Almaden vs Academica
  United States - USL League One
6:00pm
Forward Madison vs Lexington
7:00pm
Charlotte Independence vs Tormenta
7:00pm
One Knoxville vs Richmond Kickers
8:00pm
Union Omaha vs Northern Colorado
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL WA
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL NorZone
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Serie B
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista Serie B
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - China League One
 
China - China League Two
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Egypt - Egypt Cup
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 
Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Latvia - Latvijas kauss
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Mongolia - Premier League
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
 
Spain - Segunda Division
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai FA Cup
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 
United States - NISA
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android