ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Thursday May. 30

May 29

Thursday, May. 30

May 31
  • Tue
    May 28
  • Wed
    May 29
  • Thu
    May 30
  • Fri
    May 31
  • Sat
    Jun 1
  • Sun
    Jun 2
  • Mon
    Jun 3
  •  
?  
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
2:30pm
Saint-Étienne 2 - 1 Metz
  South America - Copa Libertadores
Live
+
6:00pm
Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 Liverpool
Live
+
6:00pm
Palmeiras 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
Live
+
8:00pm
Libertad 2 - 1 Nacional
Live
+
8:00pm
River Plate 2 - 0 Deportivo Táchira
  Argentina - Copa Argentina
Live
+
2:30pm
Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 2 Banfield
  South America - Copa Sudamericana
Live
+
6:00pm
Athletico-PR 0 - 1 Sportivo Ameliano
Live
+
6:00pm
Danubio 0 - 0 Rayo Zuliano
Live
+
8:00pm
Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Universidad Católica
Live
+
8:00pm
Unión La Calera 0 - 1 Alianza Petrolera
  Europe - UEFA U17 European Championship
Live
+
11:00am
Portugal U17 2 - 1 Poland U17
Live
+
1:30pm
Italy U17 P1 - 1 England U17
  Italy - Serie B
Live
+
2:30pm
Cremonese 0 - 0 Venezia
  United States - USL League Two
Live
8:00pm
River Light vs Des Moines Menace
Live
8:15pm
Hill Country Lobos vs AhFC Royals
Live
9:30pm
Albion Colorado vs New Mexico United II
Live
10:00pm
Arizona Arsenal 3 - 3 Tucson
 
Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarusian Cup
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Colombia - Copa Colombia
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Croatia - Nogometni Cup
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Czech Republic - 1. liga
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Egypt - Egypt Cup
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Iran - Azadegan League
 
Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 
Israel - Israel State Cup
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Lithuania - LFF taurė
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Poland - III Liga
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 
United States - NPSL
 
United States - WPSL
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
World - Women's Friendly
 
World - Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 1 - 0 Colombia