ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Wednesday Jan. 18, 2023

Jan 17

Wednesday, Jan. 18, 2023

Jan 19
  • Mon
    Jan 16
  • Tue
    Jan 17
  • Wed
    Jan 18
  • Thu
    Jan 19
  • Fri
    Jan 20
  • Sat
    Jan 21
  • Sun
    Jan 22
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
Live
+
3:00pm
Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Manchester United
  Italy - Supercoppa Italiana
Live
+
2:00pm
Milan 0 - 3 Internazionale
  Spain - Copa del Rey
Live
+
1:00pm
Sporting Gijón 0 - 4 Valencia
Live
+
2:00pm
Athletic Club 1 - 0 Espanyol
Live
+
3:00pm
Levante 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid
Live
+
3:00pm
Real Betis 2 - 2P Osasuna
  England - FA Cup
Live
+
2:45pm
Leeds United 5 - 2 Cardiff City
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
12:30pm
Cercle Brugge 1 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
Live
+
12:30pm
KV Oostende 0 - 3 Antwerp
Live
+
2:45pm
Anderlecht 2 - 3 Zulte-Waregem
Live
+
2:45pm
Kortrijk 3 - 2 Sérésien
  Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
Live
+
5:30pm
Ferroviária 1 - 2 São Paulo
Live
+
6:30pm
Ituano 1 - 1 Portuguesa
Live
+
7:35pm
Guarani 2 - 0 Santos
  Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1
Live
+
2:00pm
Concórdia 0 - 0 Figueirense
Live
+
5:00pm
Atlético Catarinense 0 - 0 Brusque
Live
+
7:00pm
Avaí 3 - 0 Camboriú
Live
+
7:00pm
Joinville 0 - 0 Marcílio Dias
  Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 1
Live
+
1:30pm
Independente FSJ 1 - 2 Cianorte
Live
+
5:15pm
Operário 1 - 0 Azuriz
Live
+
7:30pm
Londrina 0 - 1 Cascavel
Live
+
7:30pm
Foz do Iguaçu 0 - 3 Coritiba
  Club Friendly
Live
+
TBA
Dukla Praha 3 - 1 Příbram
Live
+
TBA
Mladá Boleslav 1 - 0 Táborsko
Live
+
TBA
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 2 - 0 Komárno
+
TBA
Brøndby vs Næstved
Live
+
TBA
Arka Gdynia 1 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Live
+
TBA
Grasshopper 1 - 0 FC Schaffhausen
Live
+
TBA
Miedź Legnica 2 - 3 Mladost Lučani
Live
+
TBA
Łódzki KS 1 - 3 Pogoń Siedlce
Live
+
TBA
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
Live
TBA
Odra Opole 2 - 0 Górnik Polkowice
+
TBA
Piast Gliwice vs Arminia Bielefeld
Live
+
TBA
Podbeskidzie 2 - 0 Jastrzębie
Live
+
TBA
Pogoń Szczecin 4 - 2 Qarabağ
Live
+
TBA
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 2 Liptovský Mikuláš
Live
+
TBA
Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 0 Grafičar
Live
+
TBA
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 3 SKRA Częstochowa
Live
+
TBA
Žilina 3 - 1 Tatran Prešov
Live
+
TBA
Budafoki MTE 1 - 0 Slovácko
Live
+
TBA
Kalmar 0 - 3 Lyngby
+
TBA
Luckenwalde vs Tiszakécske
Live
+
TBA
New York City 0 - 1 Minnesota United
Live
+
TBA
Skalica 3 - 0 Sokol Lanžhot
Live
+
TBA
Phönix Lübeck 5 - 0 Dornbreite Lübeck
Live
+
TBA
Deportivo Maldonado 2 - 1 Independiente del Valle
Live
+
TBA
Akron 2 - 4 Rubin Kazan'
Live
+
TBA
Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Bunyodkor
Live
+
TBA
Maribor 2 - 0 Aluminij
Live
+
TBA
Montana 0 - 1 Botev Vratsa
Live
+
TBA
Liefering 0 - 3 Unterhaching
Live
+
TBA
Fehérvár 3 - 0 Domžale
Live
+
TBA
Neuhof 0 - 7 Borussia Hildesheim
+
TBA
Velbert vs FC Bocholt
Live
+
TBA
České Budějovice 0 - 4 Widzew Łódź
Live
+
TBA
Hittarp 0 - 3 Helsingborg
Live
TBA
Hannover 96 II 6 - 0 Arminia Hannover
TBA
Köln II vs Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
Live
+
TBA
CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Live
+
TBA
Aarau 2 - 0 Luzern II
+
TBA
Gütersloh 0 - 0 Wiedenbrück
+
TBA
Institute vs Derry City
Live
+
TBA
Keşla FK 0 - 1 Napredak
Live
+
TBA
Voždovac 3 - 3 Wisła Płock
Live
+
TBA
Mura 3 - 1 Bistrica
Live
TBA
FK Radnicki Novi Beograd 0 - 3 Gorica
Live
+
TBA
Vojvodina 2 - 4 Sabah
Live
TBA
YF Juventus 2 - 2 Grasshopper II
Live
TBA
Rīgas FS 3 - 1 FA Šiauliai
Live
TBA
Ludogorets II 1 - 2 Dunav 2010
Live
TBA
Spartak Varna 4 - 1 Dobrudzha 1919
Live
TBA
Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Vaduz
TBA
Schonnebeck vs SC Velbert
Live
TBA
Sturm Graz II 3 - 0 Lebring
Live
TBA
Meerbusch 2 - 3 Borussia Freialdenhoven
TBA
Sterkrade-Nord vs Homberg
Live
TBA
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Stal Mielec
Live
TBA
Mioveni 4 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
Live
TBA
Austria Klagenfurt 4 - 2 WAC / St. Andrä II
Live
TBA
Chrobry Głogów 7 - 1 Błękitni Stargard
Live
TBA
Metternich 1 - 1 Koblenz
Live
TBA
Bornheim Grün-weiss 1 - 4 Eintracht Frankfurt II
TBA
Admira vs Wolfsberger AC
Live
+
3:00am
Balashikha 1 - 0 FK Elektron
Live
4:00am
Čukarički 0 - 1 Qarabağ
Live
8:00am
Luckenwalde 0 - 2 Polessya
Live
8:00am
Mioveni 4 - 0 Campulung
Live
8:00am
Swit 0 - 3 Znicz Pruszków
Live
+
9:00am
Hamburger SV 2 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
Live
9:00am
Wisła Kraków 1 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Live
11:00am
Wolfsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Live
11:00am
Austria Klagenfurt 4 - 2 Wolfsberger AC
Live
11:00am
Chrobry Glogow 7 - 1 Blekitni Stargard
Live
11:00am
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 6 - 0 Sényő Carnifex
Live
11:30am
T. Mazowiecki 3 - 1 Ceramika Opoczno
Live
+
Canc.
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Považská Bystrica
Live
+
1:00pm
Pawlowice 2 - 4 Odra Wodzislaw
Live
1:00pm
Aarhus Fremad 4 - 1 Lyseng
Live
1:00pm
Rellinghausen 2 - 1 Sw Essen
Live
1:00pm
Germania Metternich vs TUS Koblenz
Live
1:30pm
Berliner 4 - 3 CFC Hertha
Live
1:30pm
Sturm Graz 3 - 0 Lebring
Live
2:00pm
Nacional Potosí 1 - 1 Independiente Petrolero
Live
+
6:00pm
Peñarol 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
Live
+
7:30pm
Unión Santa Fe 0 - 2 Belgrano
  Africa - African Nations Championship
Live
+
11:00am
Congo DR 0 - 0 Côte d'Ivoire
Live
+
2:00pm
Senegal 0 - 1 Uganda
  South America - Sudamericano U-20
Live
5:00pm
Peru U20 0 - 3 Brazil U20
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
6:00pm
Durango 0 - 2 Tepatitlán
Live
+
8:05pm
Leones Negros UdeG 1 - 2 Cimarrones de Sonora
Live
+
10:05pm
Venados 2 - 1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
  Scotland - Scottish Premiership
+
Postp.
Livingston vs Dundee United
Live
+
2:45pm
Celtic 4 - 0 St. Mirren
Live
+
2:45pm
Hearts 5 - 0 Aberdeen
Live
+
3:00pm
Kilmarnock 2 - 3 Rangers
 
Albania - Albanian Cup
 
Australia - A-League Women
 
Belize - Premier League of Belize
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 1
 
Brazil - Copa São Paulo de Juniores
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
 
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - Non League Division One
 
England - FA Women's League Cup
 
Greece - Greek Cup
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
India - Indian Super League
 
India - I-League
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Iran - Azadegan League
 
Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al
 
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
South Africa - National First Division
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Supercopa Femenina
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Tunisia - Tunisian Cup
 
Turkey - Turkish Cup
 
World - Women's Friendly
 
World - Other Programming

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30