ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday Jun. 8

Jun 7

Saturday, Jun. 8

Jun 9
  • Thu
    Jun 6
  • Fri
    Jun 7
  • Sat
    Jun 8
  • Sun
    Jun 9
  • Mon
    Jun 10
  • Tue
    Jun 11
  • Wed
    Jun 12
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
7:30pm
New England vs New York RB
8:30pm
Minnesota United vs Dallas
8:30pm
Sporting KC vs Seattle Sounders FC
8:30pm
St. Louis City vs Portland Timbers
  World Cup Qualifying
9:00am
Cameroon vs Cape Verde Islands
12:00pm
Gambia vs Seychelles
3:00pm
British Virgin Islands vs Guatemala
3:30pm
Anguilla vs Suriname
4:30pm
Cayman Islands vs Antigua and Barbuda
5:30pm
Bahamas vs Trinidad and Tobago
8:00pm
Aruba vs Curaçao
8:00pm
Belize vs Nicaragua
  South America - Copa Libertadores
6:00pm
Grêmio vs Estudiantes
  United States - NWSL
12:30pm
NJ/NY Gotham FC vs Angel City
7:30pm
Chicago Red Stars vs Bay FC
7:30pm
Utah Royals vs Washington Spirit
10:00pm
Portland Thorns vs North Carolina Courage
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
2:00pm
HFX Wanderers vs Pacific
5:00pm
Cavalry vs Forge
  Friendly
9:00am
Slovenia vs Bulgaria
12:00pm
Moldova vs Cyprus
12:00pm
Switzerland vs Austria
12:00pm
Sweden vs Serbia
12:00pm
Hungary vs Israel
12:45pm
Portugal vs Croatia
1:30pm
Denmark vs Norway
2:00pm
Belgium vs Luxembourg
3:30pm
Spain vs Northern Ireland
5:30pm
USA vs Colombia
8:30pm
Mexico vs Brazil
  South America - Copa Sudamericana
8:30pm
Internacional vs Delfin
  United States - MLS Next Pro
8:00pm
Huntsville City vs Crown Legacy
  United States - USL League Two
1:00pm
Blackwatch Rush vs Vermont Green
3:00pm
Cleveland Force vs Kings Hammer
3:00pm
Project 51O vs Academica
4:00pm
SF Glens vs Marin
4:00pm
Southern Soccer Academy vs Birmingham Legion II
5:00pm
Charlottesville Blues vs Evergreen
5:00pm
New Jersey Copa vs FC Motown II
6:30pm
Fort Wayne vs Buffalo
7:00pm
SC United Bantams vs Wake
7:00pm
Florida Elite vs Nona
7:00pm
The Villages vs Brooke House
7:00pm
Michigan Bucks vs Midwest United
7:00pm
Patuxent vs Virginia Beach United
7:00pm
South Bend Lions vs Lansing City
7:00pm
Dayton Dutch Lions vs Toledo Villa
7:00pm
Boston City vs Pathfinder
7:00pm
Reading United vs Ocean City Nor'easters
7:00pm
Discoveries vs North Carolina II
7:00pm
North Carolina Fusion U23 vs West Virginia Alliance
7:00pm
Staten Island Athletic vs Westchester Flames
7:30pm
Boston City vs Black Rock
8:00pm
Corpus Christi vs AHFC Royals
8:00pm
Chicago City vs Sueno
8:00pm
Houston FC vs Hill Country Lobos
8:00pm
Dothan United vs Asheville City
8:00pm
Mississippi Brilla vs Louisiana Krewe
8:00pm
Little Rock Rangers vs Hattiesburg
8:30pm
Manhattan vs Cedar Stars Rush
9:00pm
Utah Avalanche vs Flatirons Rush
10:00pm
AMSG vs Tucson
10:00pm
Ballard vs Tacoma Stars
10:00pm
United PDX vs Midlakes United
  United States - USL Cup
7:00pm
Richmond Kickers vs Charlotte Independence
7:00pm
One Knoxville vs Lexington
7:30pm
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Forward Madison
9:00pm
Northern Colorado vs Central Valley Fuego
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL NorZone
 
Australia - NPL WA
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie B
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Campeonato Rondoniense
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista Serie B
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
China - China League Two
 
China - China League One
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Denmark - Elitedivisionen
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Norway - Toppserien
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Switzerland - Women's Super League
 
United States - USL Championship
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
World - Maurice Revello Tournament

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android