ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Sunday Jun. 9

Jun 8

Sunday, Jun. 9

Jun 10
  • Fri
    Jun 7
  • Sat
    Jun 8
  • Sun
    Jun 9
  • Mon
    Jun 10
  • Tue
    Jun 11
  • Wed
    Jun 12
  • Thu
    Jun 13
  •  
?  
  World Cup Qualifying
9:00am
Sao Tome e Principe vs Liberia
12:00pm
Djibouti vs Ethiopia
12:00pm
Congo DR vs Togo
12:00pm
Mauritania vs Senegal
12:00pm
Namibia vs Tunisia
3:00pm
Dominica vs Jamaica
3:00pm
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines vs El Salvador
5:00pm
Barbados vs Haiti
5:00pm
Grenada vs Costa Rica
7:00pm
Bermuda vs Honduras
9:00pm
Montserrat vs Panama
  United States - NWSL
6:00pm
Kansas City Current vs Seattle Reign
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
1:30pm
Valour vs Atlético Ottawa
6:00pm
York United vs Vancouver FC
  Friendly
2:30pm
England XI vs Soccer Aid World XI
2:45pm
Slovakia vs Wales
2:45pm
Italy vs Bosnia and Herzegovina
2:45pm
Montenegro vs Georgia
3:15pm
France vs Canada
6:00pm
Argentina vs Ecuador
  United States - USL Championship
7:00pm
Birmingham Legion vs Indy Eleven
  United States - MLS Next Pro
7:00pm
New York RB II vs Toronto II
8:00pm
Minnesota United II vs North Texas
8:00pm
Portland Timbers II vs LA Galaxy II
9:00pm
Whitecaps II vs Los Angeles II
  United States - USL League Two
TBA
Oakland County vs Ann Arbor
TBA
Christos vs Lionsbridge
TBA
Pinellas County vs Swan City
4:30pm
Long Island Rough Riders vs Hudson Valley Hammers
5:00pm
Kalamazoo FC vs Union Macomb
6:00pm
San Francisco City vs Almaden
6:30pm
Weston vs Sarasota Paradise
7:00pm
Inter Gainesville vs Brevard
7:00pm
Chicago Dutch Lions vs St. Charles
7:00pm
Capital vs West Seattle Junction
7:30pm
Birmingham Legion II vs Athens United
8:00pm
St. Croix vs RKC Third Coast
8:00pm
Redlands vs Tucson
9:00pm
Albion Colorado vs Utah United
  United States - USL Cup
7:30pm
Tormenta vs Greenville Triumph
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Brazil - Serie B
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista Serie B
 
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
China - China League One
 
China - China League Two
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Denmark - Elitedivisionen
 
Ecuador - Primera A
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Japan - J. League Cup
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Spain - Primera División Femenina
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
United States - NISA
 
World - Maurice Revello Tournament

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android