ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Wednesday Jun. 12

Jun 11

Wednesday, Jun. 12

Jun 13
  • Mon
    Jun 10
  • Tue
    Jun 11
  • Wed
    Jun 12
  • Thu
    Jun 13
  • Fri
    Jun 14
  • Sat
    Jun 15
  • Sun
    Jun 16
  •  
?  
  Argentina - Primera División
6:00pm
Godoy Cruz vs Rosario Central
6:00pm
Argentinos Juniors vs Central Córdoba SdE
8:15pm
Gimnasia La Plata vs Barracas Central
8:15pm
Independiente vs Banfield
  Brazil - Brasileirão
TBA
Internacional vs Corinthians
TBA
Cruzeiro vs Fluminense
TBA
Vitória vs Atlético Mineiro
TBA
Flamengo vs Bahia
TBA
Botafogo vs Athletico-PR
TBA
Palmeiras vs RB Bragantino
TBA
São Paulo vs Cuiabá
TBA
Fortaleza vs Grêmio
TBA
Atlético Goianiense vs Criciúma
TBA
Juventude vs Vasco da Gama
  United States - MLS Next Pro
7:00pm
Real Monarchs vs Sporting Kansas City II
7:00pm
Toronto II vs New York City II
  United States - USL League Two
TBA
Swan City vs Weston
TBA
Pathfinder vs Black Rock
TBA
Virginia Marauders vs Charlottesville Blues
TBA
Christos vs Patuxent
TBA
Seacoast United Phantoms vs Vermont Green
7:00pm
Toledo Villa vs Fort Wayne
7:00pm
Athens United vs Tennessee
7:00pm
Kalamazoo FC vs South Bend Lions
7:00pm
Hudson Valley Hammers vs Westchester Flames
7:00pm
Cedar Stars Rush vs Ironbound
7:00pm
North Carolina Fusion U23 vs SC United Bantams
7:00pm
Blackwatch Rush vs Boston City
7:00pm
Real Central New Jersey vs Lehigh Valley United
7:00pm
Nona vs Inter Gainesville
7:00pm
Brevard vs The Villages
7:00pm
Wake vs North Carolina II
7:00pm
Florida Elite vs Brooke House
7:30pm
Sarasota Paradise vs Tampa Bay United
7:30pm
Long Island Rough Riders vs Manhattan
7:30pm
East Atlanta vs Birmingham Legion II
8:00pm
Mississippi Brilla vs Hattiesburg
8:00pm
St. Charles vs River Light
8:00pm
Chicago City vs Des Moines Menace
8:00pm
St. Croix vs Bavarian United
8:00pm
Louisiana Krewe vs Blue Goose
9:00pm
Project 51O vs Davis Legacy
9:00pm
SF Glens vs Monterey Bay II
10:00pm
Oly Town vs United PDX
10:00pm
Arizona Arsenal vs Capo II
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Japan - Emperor's Cup
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
United States - USL Championship
 
United States - NISA
 
World - Maurice Revello Tournament
 
World - Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android